1st Division
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
29.0716:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Pogradeci
3
2
FT
Gameweek 28 (Relegation Round)
29.0715:30
Devolli
Oriku
2
0
FT
29.0715:30
Shënkolli
Elbasani
4
6
FT
29.0715:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Turbina Cërrik
0
3
FT
29.0715:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Burreli
1
0
FT
29.0715:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Dinamo Tirana
0
3
FT
Gameweek 27 (Relegation Round)
25.0715:30
Turbina Cërrik
Shënkolli
7
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kastrioti Krujë | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W D W |
2
|
Besëlidhja Lezhë | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L L W W W |
3
|
Erzeni Shijak | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W L L |
4
|
Korabi Peshkopi | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L W L |
5
|
Burreli | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D D L D W |
6
|
Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | L D W D D |
7
|
Tërbuni Pukë | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | D D W L L |
8
|
Veleçiku Koplik | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | W D L D L |
9
|
Dinamo Tirana | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:26 | -17 | L W L L W |
10
|
Shkumbini Peqin | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Shkumbini Peqin: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogradeci | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W L W |
2
|
Apolonia Fier | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | D D W W W |
3
|
Lushnja | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | W D L W L |
4
|
Besa Kavajë | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | W L L W D |
5
|
Devolli | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | L D W D W |
6
|
Oriku | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D W D D W |
7
|
Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | L L D D D |
8
|
Shënkolli | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L L |
9
|
Turbina Cërrik | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | L D W D L |
10
|
Elbasani | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 14:35 | -21 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kastrioti Krujë | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Burreli | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D D W D W |
4 (6) | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D D D L W |
5 (7) | Tërbuni Pukë | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D W L D W |
6 (4) | Korabi Peshkopi | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L W L |
7 (3) | Erzeni Shijak | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:4 | +4 | D L L W W |
8 (8) | Veleçiku Koplik | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L D W |
9 (9) | Dinamo Tirana | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | W L D L W |
10 (10) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pogradeci | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Lushnja | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Apolonia Fier | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | Oriku | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D D W W D |
5 (5) | Devolli | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L W W W L |
6 (4) | Besa Kavajë | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | L L D L W |
7 (7) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L D L D W |
8 (9) | Turbina Cërrik | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D D L D L |
9 (8) | Shënkolli | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L D W D |
10 (10) | Elbasani | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | L L W L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kastrioti Krujë | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D D W L W |
2 (3) | Erzeni Shijak | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L D L |
3 (4) | Korabi Peshkopi | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W W L W |
4 (2) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L W D W L |
5 (5) | Burreli | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D L W W D |
6 (6) | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L W D D L |
7 (7) | Tërbuni Pukë | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0:7 | -7 | D L L L L |
8 (8) | Veleçiku Koplik | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D L D L L |
9 (9) | Dinamo Tirana | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:18 | -15 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Apolonia Fier | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W L W |
2 (4) | Besa Kavajë | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Pogradeci | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D D W |
4 (3) | Lushnja | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D L L W D |
5 (8) | Shënkolli | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | W L L D D |
6 (5) | Devolli | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D L L L |
7 (10) | Elbasani | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | W L L L L |
8 (6) | Oriku | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | W D L L L |
9 (7) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L D D L L |
10 (9) | Turbina Cërrik | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L W L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Tirana | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:3 | +8 | W L W W D |
2
|
Veleçiku Koplik | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D D L L |
3
|
Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D L L |
4
|
Tërbuni Pukë | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | L L D W D |
5
|
Burreli | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | -3 | L W D L W |
6
|
Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elbasani | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W W L W W |
2
|
Turbina Cërrik | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W D W |
3
|
Oriku | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W W D L |
4
|
Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | L L W L W |
5
|
Devolli | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | W L L W L |
6
|
Shënkolli | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W W |
2 (1) | Dinamo Tirana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W D W |
3 (5) | Burreli | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W L |
4 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L D W L |
5 (2) | Veleçiku Koplik | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L D |
6 (6) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Turbina Cërrik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Elbasani | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Oriku | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Devolli | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L L W |
5 (4) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L W W L W |
6 (6) | Shënkolli | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Veleçiku Koplik | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W W |
2 (1) | Dinamo Tirana | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W L |
3 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D L |
4 (3) | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L D |
5 (5) | Burreli | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L L |
6 (6) | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elbasani | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W L W |
2 (2) | Turbina Cërrik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W L L |
3 (4) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W L W |
4 (3) | Oriku | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L L L |
5 (5) | Devolli | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L D |
6 (6) | Shënkolli | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Besëlidhja Lezhë | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W W D L |
2
|
Korabi Peshkopi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W D W |
3
|
Kastrioti Krujë | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L D W |
4
|
Erzeni Shijak | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Apolonia Fier | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:12 | +7 | D D W W W |
2
|
Lushnja | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L W L W W |
3
|
Pogradeci | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W D W L L |
4
|
Besa Kavajë | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W |
2 (3) | Kastrioti Krujë | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | Korabi Peshkopi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Erzeni Shijak | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apolonia Fier | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | D W W |
2 (2) | Lushnja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
3 (3) | Pogradeci | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L |
4 (4) | Besa Kavajë | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | D L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Korabi Peshkopi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W |
2 (3) | Kastrioti Krujë | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
3 (1) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Erzeni Shijak | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apolonia Fier | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | Lushnja | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L |
3 (3) | Pogradeci | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | Besa Kavajë | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team