2nd Division
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
22.0514:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Devolli
P
4
1
1
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group B)
19.0514:00
Maliqi
KF Skrapari
2
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group A)
19.0514:00
Luzi 2008
Ada Velipojë
3
0
FT
19.0514:00
KF Partizani Tirana II
Internacional Tirana
2
1
FT
19.0514:00
KS Kukësi II
Gramshi
1
2
FT
19.0514:00
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II
KF Tirana II
3
4
FT
19.0514:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Tërbuni Pukë
4
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Devolli | 68 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 59:14 | +45 | W W W W W |
2
|
Shkumbini Peqin | 67 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 55:13 | +42 | W W W D W |
3
|
Albpetrol Patos | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 48:23 | +25 | W L W W L |
4
|
Maliqi | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 53:28 | +25 | D D W D L |
5
|
Këlcyra | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 43:40 | +3 | D L W L W |
6
|
Memaliaj | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 51:48 | +3 | L W L W L |
7
|
Butrinti Sarandë | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 48:40 | +8 | D D W W W |
8
|
Tepelena | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34:46 | -12 | L W L D W |
9
|
KF Skrapari | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 24:37 | -13 | D W L W L |
10
|
KS Delvina | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34:55 | -21 | L L L D L |
11
|
Naftëtari Kuçovë | 25 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 29:43 | -14 | W W L L W |
12
|
Gramozi Ersekë | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 28:52 | -24 | D L L L L |
13
|
Përmeti | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 22:45 | -23 | D L W L W |
14
|
Term FC | 8 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 23:67 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Term FC: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Devolli | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 39:9 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Shkumbini Peqin | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Albpetrol Patos | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Maliqi | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | D W L W W |
5 (6) | Memaliaj | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W W W W W |
6 (10) | KS Delvina | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | L D W W W |
7 (7) | Butrinti Sarandë | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:13 | +17 | D W W L W |
8 (5) | Këlcyra | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W L L |
9 (8) | Tepelena | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W D W W W |
10 (11) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W L W W W |
11 (9) | KF Skrapari | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W W L W D |
12 (13) | Përmeti | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D W W W L |
13 (12) | Gramozi Ersekë | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Term FC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Devolli | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Shkumbini Peqin | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Albpetrol Patos | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Maliqi | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D D W L W |
5 (5) | Këlcyra | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L L L |
6 (12) | Gramozi Ersekë | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | D L L W D |
7 (7) | Butrinti Sarandë | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | D W W L L |
8 (9) | KF Skrapari | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | D L L L L |
9 (6) | Memaliaj | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | Tepelena | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | KS Delvina | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:39 | -27 | L L L L L |
12 (14) | Term FC | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:35 | -27 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:26 | -19 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | Përmeti | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:30 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tërbuni Pukë | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 52:19 | +33 | L W W D W |
2
|
Luzi 2008 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W L W |
3
|
Gramshi | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | W W L W L |
4
|
KF Partizani Tirana II | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | W L D W D |
5
|
Sopoti Librazhd | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 51:25 | +26 | W L W W W |
6
|
KF Spartaku Tiranë | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43:26 | +17 | L W L W W |
7
|
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 44:43 | +1 | L L W L W |
8
|
Klosi | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27:35 | -8 | W L W L L |
9
|
KF Tirana II | 19 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 30:52 | -22 | W W L L W |
10
|
Ada Velipojë | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 29:65 | -36 | L W L L L |
11
|
Internacional Tirana | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14:46 | -32 | L L W D L |
12
|
KS Kukësi II | 6 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 17:64 | -47 | L L L L L |
13
|
FC Kevitan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tërbuni Pukë | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Gramshi | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | Sopoti Librazhd | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W D D |
4 (4) | KF Partizani Tirana II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W W D |
5 (2) | Luzi 2008 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W W D W D |
6 (7) | KS Vllaznia Shkodër II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | L W W W L |
7 (6) | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | L W W L D |
8 (8) | Klosi | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W W L L W |
9 (9) | KF Tirana II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W L W L L |
10 (10) | Ada Velipojë | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | KS Kukësi II | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Internacional Tirana | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:20 | -14 | D L L L L |
13 (13) | FC Kevitan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luzi 2008 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | W L W W D |
2 (1) | Tërbuni Pukë | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W W L |
3 (4) | KF Partizani Tirana II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L D D W W |
4 (3) | Gramshi | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L W W |
6 (5) | Sopoti Librazhd | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L W D D W |
7 (9) | KF Tirana II | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | W L W W L |
8 (7) | KS Vllaznia Shkodër II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L L L D D |
9 (8) | Klosi | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Ada Velipojë | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Internacional Tirana | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | KS Kukësi II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | FC Kevitan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |