2nd Division
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
30.0715:00
Maliqi
Albpetrol Patos
2
1
FT
30.0715:00
KF Partizani Tirana II
Gramshi
3
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
26.0715:30
Luzi 2008
Gramshi
P
5
6
2
2
FT
26.0715:30
KF Partizani Tirana II
Sopoti Librazhd
4
0
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Final
25.0715:30
Ada Velipojë
Gramozi Ersekë
2
3
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
25.0715:30
Maliqi
Memaliaj
2
1
FT
25.0715:30
Albpetrol Patos
Butrinti Sarandë
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vora | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 65:14 | +51 | L W W W W |
2
|
Luzi 2008 | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:25 | +34 | D W W W L |
3
|
KF Partizani Tirana II | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 55:22 | +33 | L W W W W |
4
|
Sopoti Librazhd | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 40:23 | +17 | L W W L W |
5
|
Gramshi | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 | W W W L W |
6
|
KF Mirdita | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 38:44 | -6 | W W L W L |
7
|
KF Tirana II | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:35 | -13 | L L W W L |
8
|
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25:39 | -14 | W L L L W |
9
|
Ada Velipojë | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:54 | -25 | W L W L D |
10
|
Klosi | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 33:55 | -22 | W L L L L |
11
|
KF Spartaku Tiranë | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 28:52 | -24 | D L W L L |
12
|
Internacional Tirana | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 27:67 | -40 | L L L L L |
13
|
KS Kamza | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
KS Kamza: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vora | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Luzi 2008 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Sopoti Librazhd | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | KF Partizani Tirana II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | Gramshi | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | KF Mirdita | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | Ada Velipojë | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | W W D W L |
8 (10) | Klosi | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W L L L D |
9 (7) | KF Tirana II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | L W W L W |
10 (8) | KS Vllaznia Shkodër II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W D D |
11 (11) | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D W L W D |
12 (12) | Internacional Tirana | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | KS Kamza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vora | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | L W W D W |
2 (2) | Luzi 2008 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | D W L W W |
3 (3) | KF Partizani Tirana II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | L W W W D |
4 (6) | KF Mirdita | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | W L L L L |
5 (5) | Gramshi | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W L W L D |
6 (4) | Sopoti Librazhd | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L W L |
7 (7) | KF Tirana II | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | KS Vllaznia Shkodër II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L L D W L |
9 (11) | KF Spartaku Tiranë | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L D |
10 (9) | Ada Velipojë | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | L L D L L |
11 (10) | Klosi | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | KS Kamza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (12) | Internacional Tirana | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tomori Berat | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 87:24 | +63 | W W W W W |
2
|
Maliqi | 59 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 60:24 | +36 | W D W W W |
3
|
Albpetrol Patos | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 48:23 | +25 | D D W W L |
4
|
Butrinti Sarandë | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 61:27 | +34 | D L W L L |
5
|
Memaliaj | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 45:37 | +8 | L W L D W |
6
|
Përmeti | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | W W W L D |
7
|
KS Delvina | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | L W W L L |
8
|
Këlcyra | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 42:46 | -4 | W L L D D |
9
|
Naftëtari Kuçovë | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 36:36 | 0 | L D W W L |
10
|
Tepelena | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 35:55 | -20 | W L D W W |
11
|
Gramozi Ersekë | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 24:45 | -21 | L L L D W |
12
|
KF Skrapari | 14 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 29:63 | -34 | L W L L L |
13
|
KS Selenicë | 2 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 18:92 | -74 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
KS Selenicë: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tomori Berat | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 51:13 | +38 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Maliqi | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Albpetrol Patos | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | Butrinti Sarandë | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Memaliaj | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W D L L W |
6 (7) | KS Delvina | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W L L L W |
7 (9) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D W W W L |
8 (8) | Këlcyra | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W L D D W |
9 (6) | Përmeti | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | W W D L D |
10 (10) | Tepelena | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L W L W L |
11 (11) | Gramozi Ersekë | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W W D |
12 (12) | KF Skrapari | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | KS Selenicë | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:35 | -28 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tomori Berat | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Maliqi | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Albpetrol Patos | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Butrinti Sarandë | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L L D W W |
5 (6) | Përmeti | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | W L W L W |
6 (5) | Memaliaj | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L L W L W |
7 (10) | Tepelena | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | W D W W D |
8 (7) | KS Delvina | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L D L |
9 (8) | Këlcyra | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | L D D L L |
10 (9) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Gramozi Ersekë | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | L D L L L |
12 (12) | KF Skrapari | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | KS Selenicë | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11:57 | -46 | L L L L D |