2a Divisió
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Promotion Round)
26.0416:00
Ranger's
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
5
FT
26.0416:00
Penya Encarnada
La Massana
5
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Promotion Round)
24.0420:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
2
3
FT
19.0410:00
La Massana
Ranger's
5
3
FT
Gameweek 4 (Promotion Round)
12.0412:00
Ranger's
Penya Encarnada
0
1
FT
12.0410:00
La Massana
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
4
FT
Gameweek 3 (Promotion Round)
29.0312:00
La Massana
Penya Encarnada
0
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Penya Encarnada | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 52:16 | +36 | W W D W W |
2
|
Ranger's | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | L W W W W |
3
|
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 | W W L W W |
4
|
UE Santa Coloma II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 42:24 | +18 | L D L W D |
5
|
FC Lusitanos II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30:28 | +2 | W W W W L |
6
|
La Massana | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | W L D W L |
7
|
FC Ordino B | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | W W L L L |
8
|
Extremenya | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D L D |
9
|
FC Encamp II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | L L W W D |
10
|
Engordany II | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:59 | -48 | L L W L L |
11
|
FC Santa Coloma II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
UE Sant Julià II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
CE Principat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Jenlai | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:48 | -43 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Penya Encarnada | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 33:12 | +21 | W D W W D |
2 (6) | La Massana | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W L W L W |
3 (2) | Ranger's | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W |
4 (3) | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W D D |
5 (5) | FC Lusitanos II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | W W D D L |
6 (4) | UE Santa Coloma II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W W L |
7 (7) | FC Ordino B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L W |
8 (8) | Extremenya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L W L D |
9 (9) | FC Encamp II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | L W L D |
10 (10) | Engordany II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:38 | -30 | L W L L L |
11 (13) | CE Principat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | UE Sant Julià II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (11) | FC Santa Coloma II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Jenlai | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ranger's | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W D W |
2 (1) | Penya Encarnada | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W |
3 (4) | UE Santa Coloma II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | FC Lusitanos II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:17 | -3 | W W L W L |
6 (7) | FC Ordino B | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | W L L W L |
7 (8) | Extremenya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L L D W W |
8 (9) | FC Encamp II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D D L |
9 (6) | La Massana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D |
10 (13) | CE Principat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | UE Sant Julià II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (11) | FC Santa Coloma II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (10) | Engordany II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L |
14 (14) | Jenlai | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:32 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Penya Encarnada | 41 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W W L |
2
|
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 33 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | W L W W W |
3
|
Ranger's | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L L D |
4
|
La Massana | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:25 | -17 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections: