Angola Girabola

7%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Interclube 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2
No team logo Wiliete 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 W D D
3
No team logo CD Lunda-Sul 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
4
Recreativo do Libolo 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L
5
No team logo Desportivo Huíla 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 L D W
6
No team logo Sagrada Esperança 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
7
No team logo Académica do Lobito 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
8
Recreativo da Caála 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
9
Petro de Luanda 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
10
1º de Agosto 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
11
No team logo Sporting de Cabinda 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
12
No team logo Onze Bravos 3 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 D D D
13
No team logo Kabuscorp SC do Palanca 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
14
Progresso 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L D L
15
No team logo Sporting de Benguela 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
16
No team logo Cuando Cubango 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
Legends:

CAF Champions League
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Wiliete 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2 (3) No team logo CD Lunda-Sul 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
3 (8) Recreativo da Caála 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
4 (5) No team logo Desportivo Huíla 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
5 (4) Recreativo do Libolo 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
6 (10) 1º de Agosto 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (1) No team logo Interclube 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 (12) No team logo Onze Bravos 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
9 (7) No team logo Académica do Lobito 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (14) Progresso 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
11 (11) No team logo Sporting de Cabinda 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
12 (13) No team logo Kabuscorp SC do Palanca 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
13 (15) No team logo Sporting de Benguela 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (9) Petro de Luanda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (6) No team logo Sagrada Esperança 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (16) No team logo Cuando Cubango 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Sagrada Esperança 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (9) Petro de Luanda 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) No team logo Interclube 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (7) No team logo Académica do Lobito 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
5 (11) No team logo Sporting de Cabinda 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
6 (4) Recreativo do Libolo 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 (3) No team logo CD Lunda-Sul 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (2) No team logo Wiliete 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (12) No team logo Onze Bravos 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
10 (5) No team logo Desportivo Huíla 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
11 (13) No team logo Kabuscorp SC do Palanca 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (10) 1º de Agosto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (8) Recreativo da Caála 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (15) No team logo Sporting de Benguela 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
15 (16) No team logo Cuando Cubango 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
16 (14) Progresso 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L

Girabola 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Angola Girabola 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.