Prim B Metro
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0323:10
Comunicaciones
Fénix
Preview
Results
Gameweek 8 (Apertura)
17.0318:30
Liniers
Midland
2
0
FT
17.0318:30
Sportivo Italiano
Cañuelas
2
2
FT
17.0318:30
Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
0
2
FT
17.0318:30
Dock Sud
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
16.0318:35
Colegiales
Excursionistas
2
1
FT
16.0318:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
FT
16.0318:30
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
4
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 9 (Apertura)
22.0323:00
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Armenio
Preview
22.0323:00
Argentino Quilmes
Comunicaciones
Preview
22.0323:00
Fénix
Liniers
Preview
22.0323:00
Midland
Argentino Merlo
Preview
22.0323:00
Los Andes
Sportivo Italiano
Preview
22.0323:00
Cañuelas
Villa San Carlos
Preview
22.0323:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Flandria
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Los Andes | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W D L |
2
|
Argentino Quilmes | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W D W W |
3
|
San Martín Burzaco | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D W L |
4
|
Dock Sud | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D L W L W |
5
|
Excursionistas | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | L W L W W |
6
|
Flandria | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L L W W W |
7
|
Colegiales | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L D W D |
8
|
Cañuelas | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W W W L |
9
|
Sacachispas | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D W L D L |
10
|
Comunicaciones | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | D L L W W |
11
|
Sportivo Italiano | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D W D L D |
12
|
Deportivo Armenio | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | W L D W L |
13
|
Villa San Carlos | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D D W L D |
14
|
Acassuso | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L D |
15
|
Liniers | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L W D |
16
|
Deportivo Merlo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L W D |
17
|
Midland | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D W L D |
18
|
Fénix | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W D L D |
19
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | D D L L W |
20
|
Argentino Merlo | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L L D L W |
21
|
UAI Urquiza | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | W L D L L |
22
|
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | San Martín Burzaco | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Dock Sud | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W W D |
3 (9) | Sacachispas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W W |
4 (12) | Deportivo Armenio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W W |
5 (13) | Villa San Carlos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W D W |
6 (7) | Colegiales | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D L W |
7 (8) | Cañuelas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
8 (1) | Los Andes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
9 (5) | Excursionistas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W D L |
10 (6) | Flandria | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W W D |
11 (10) | Comunicaciones | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W W |
12 (11) | Sportivo Italiano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D W L D |
13 (21) | UAI Urquiza | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L D L |
14 (14) | Acassuso | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D D |
15 (2) | Argentino Quilmes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
16 (16) | Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
17 (19) | Deportivo Laferrere | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
18 (20) | Argentino Merlo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W L |
19 (15) | Liniers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D L |
20 (18) | Fénix | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
21 (17) | Midland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D L L |
22 (22) | Villa Dálmine | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Argentino Quilmes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W D W |
2 (1) | Los Andes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L W D |
3 (17) | Midland | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D W |
4 (5) | Excursionistas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L L W W |
5 (6) | Flandria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D D |
6 (8) | Cañuelas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L D |
7 (11) | Sportivo Italiano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
8 (18) | Fénix | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L D |
9 (15) | Liniers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | L W L D |
10 (10) | Comunicaciones | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
11 (16) | Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D L |
12 (14) | Acassuso | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D W |
13 (7) | Colegiales | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D |
14 (4) | Dock Sud | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
15 (19) | Deportivo Laferrere | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | D D L D |
16 (3) | San Martín Burzaco | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
17 (20) | Argentino Merlo | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D D |
18 (22) | Villa Dálmine | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D D L |
19 (12) | Deportivo Armenio | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L |
20 (13) | Villa San Carlos | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L L |
21 (9) | Sacachispas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | D L L L |
22 (21) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villa San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
UAI Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Sportivo Italiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
San Martín Burzaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Sacachispas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Midland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Liniers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Fénix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Flandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Excursionistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Dock Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Deportivo Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Comunicaciones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18
|
Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19
|
Cañuelas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20
|
Argentino Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21
|
Argentino Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22
|
Acassuso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (22) | Acassuso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (21) | Argentino Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (20) | Argentino Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (19) | Cañuelas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (18) | Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (17) | Comunicaciones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (16) | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (15) | Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (14) | Deportivo Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (13) | Dock Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | Excursionistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (11) | Flandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (10) | Fénix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (9) | Liniers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (8) | Los Andes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (7) | Midland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (6) | Sacachispas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (5) | San Martín Burzaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (4) | Sportivo Italiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (3) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (2) | Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (1) | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (22) | Acassuso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (21) | Argentino Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (20) | Argentino Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (19) | Cañuelas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (18) | Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (17) | Comunicaciones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (16) | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (15) | Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (14) | Deportivo Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (13) | Dock Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | Excursionistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (11) | Flandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (10) | Fénix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (9) | Liniers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (8) | Los Andes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (7) | Midland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (6) | Sacachispas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (5) | San Martín Burzaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (4) | Sportivo Italiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (3) | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (2) | Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (1) | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team