Primera A
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
11.1223:00
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
2
4
FT
Clausura - Final
05.1220:00
Boca Juniors
UAI Urquiza
5
2
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
21.1120:00
San Lorenzo
UAI Urquiza
2
2
FT
20.1120:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
0
3
FT
Clausura - Quarter-finals
17.1120:00
San Lorenzo
Platense
3
1
FT
17.1112:00
UAI Urquiza
Racing Club
5
2
FT
16.1120:00
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
4
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | W D W W D |
2
|
San Lorenzo | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W D W W D |
3
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L W W |
4
|
El Porvenir | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:19 | -3 | D W L L W |
5
|
Deportivo Español | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | L W D W D |
6
|
Racing Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L L W L D |
7
|
Lanús | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:24 | -15 | L D W L L |
8
|
SAT | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | W L L L L |
9
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UAI Urquiza | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31:6 | +25 | W W W W W |
2
|
River Plate | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45:4 | +41 | W L W W W |
3
|
Rosario Central | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D W W W D |
4
|
Independiente | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L W L W D |
5
|
Platense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D W W L L |
6
|
Huracán | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L D W |
7
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:24 | -12 | W L L D W |
8
|
Comunicaciones | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | L L W L L |
9
|
Excursionistas | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:31 | -23 | W L L L L |
10
|
Villa San Carlos | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | San Lorenzo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W |
3 (4) | El Porvenir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | Gimnasia La Plata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D L W |
5 (9) | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L D L D |
6 (7) | Lanús | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | D L L D |
7 (6) | Racing Club | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D L |
8 (5) | Deportivo Español | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L |
9 (8) | SAT | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UAI Urquiza | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | River Plate | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Rosario Central | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L W |
4 (5) | Platense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | W L W L |
5 (6) | Huracán | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W D |
6 (4) | Independiente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L W |
7 (7) | Estudiantes La Plata | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | L D L D D |
8 (9) | Excursionistas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:19 | -16 | L L L W L |
9 (10) | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L L |
10 (8) | Comunicaciones | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Deportivo Español | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W L W |
2 (3) | Gimnasia La Plata | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W L D |
3 (6) | Racing Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | L W W D |
4 (1) | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D |
5 (2) | San Lorenzo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W D |
6 (4) | El Porvenir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | D L W |
7 (7) | Lanús | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | L W L D |
8 (8) | SAT | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | W L L L |
9 (9) | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | River Plate | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:2 | +21 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | UAI Urquiza | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W W |
3 (4) | Independiente | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D D W |
4 (8) | Comunicaciones | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W W |
5 (5) | Platense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W L W D |
6 (3) | Rosario Central | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L D |
7 (6) | Huracán | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | W D W L L |
8 (7) | Estudiantes La Plata | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | W L W L |
9 (9) | Excursionistas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | W L L L |
10 (10) | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Lorenzo | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W W |
2
|
Boca Juniors | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W L W W W |
3
|
Racing Club | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W W L |
4
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W L L W W |
5
|
Deportivo Español | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | L D D W L |
6
|
Lanús | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:28 | -19 | W D L L L |
7
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | W D D L L |
8
|
El Porvenir | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | L L L L W |
9
|
SAT | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
River Plate | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | W D W W W |
2
|
UAI Urquiza | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | D D D W W |
3
|
Independiente | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | D D W W W |
4
|
Platense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D W L L D |
5
|
Huracán | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W W D W D |
6
|
Villa San Carlos | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | L L D L L |
7
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | W D L L W |
8
|
Rosario Central | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D W D D L |
9
|
Comunicaciones | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:29 | -21 | L L W D L |
10
|
Excursionistas | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:32 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Lorenzo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Racing Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W W |
3 (2) | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
4 (4) | Gimnasia La Plata | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | Lanús | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | W L L W |
6 (5) | Deportivo Español | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D D W L L |
7 (7) | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D L D L |
8 (8) | El Porvenir | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
9 (9) | SAT | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Independiente | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | River Plate | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Huracán | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L L W |
4 (2) | UAI Urquiza | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | D D W W |
5 (4) | Platense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D L D W W |
6 (7) | Estudiantes La Plata | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W L |
7 (9) | Comunicaciones | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W W L |
8 (8) | Rosario Central | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L D |
9 (6) | Villa San Carlos | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L D L W L |
10 (10) | Excursionistas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Boca Juniors | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | San Lorenzo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Racing Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L W |
4 (4) | Gimnasia La Plata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
5 (7) | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L L |
6 (8) | El Porvenir | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | L L W D L |
7 (5) | Deportivo Español | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L L W |
8 (9) | SAT | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L L |
9 (6) | Lanús | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UAI Urquiza | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | River Plate | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Independiente | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D W L W |
4 (4) | Platense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W L |
5 (6) | Villa San Carlos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L W W |
6 (5) | Huracán | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D D L |
7 (7) | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L D L |
8 (8) | Rosario Central | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D D L L L |
9 (9) | Comunicaciones | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | L D L L L |
10 (10) | Excursionistas | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L L |