Primera C
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 8 (Apertura)
18.0318:30
Centro Español
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
FT
18.0318:30
Deportivo Español
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
1
FT
18.0318:30
Cambaceres
Claypole
0
0
FT
18.0318:30
Argentino Rosario
Juventud Unida
1
1
FT
18.0318:30
Sportivo Barracas
General Lamadrid
0
3
FT
17.0318:35
Atlas
Central Ballester
0
2
FT
17.0318:30
JJ Urquiza
Central Córdoba
1
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 7 (Apertura)
23.0318:30
El Porvenir
Luján
Preview
Gameweek 9 (Apertura)
27.0318:30
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Español
Preview
27.0318:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Atlas
Preview
27.0318:30
Central Ballester
Cambaceres
Preview
27.0318:30
Claypole
Argentino Rosario
Preview
27.0318:30
Juventud Unida
Real Pilar
Preview
27.0318:30
Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berazategui | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W W |
2
|
General Lamadrid | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W W W |
3
|
Atlas | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L W W W W |
4
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W W W D |
5
|
Deportivo Español | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D W D |
6
|
Victoriano Arenas | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L L W W |
7
|
JJ Urquiza | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | D W L L D |
8
|
El Porvenir | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D L W D W |
9
|
Central Ballester | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W W L D |
10
|
Puerto Nuevo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D D W L D |
11
|
Argentino Rosario | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D D W W L |
12
|
Central Córdoba | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D L D |
13
|
Club Mercedes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L W D L W |
14
|
Yupanqui | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W D D L D |
15
|
Luján | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D W L D L |
16
|
Muñiz | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | L L L D W |
17
|
Centro Español | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L L L W W |
18
|
Real Pilar | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W D D D L |
19
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L W L |
20
|
Ituzaingó | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D W L |
21
|
Claypole | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D L W L L |
22
|
Cambaceres | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D D L D L |
23
|
Juventud Unida | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D L D L L |
24
|
Lugano | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | L D L L L |
25
|
Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berazategui | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (5) | Deportivo Español | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W D |
3 (15) | Luján | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D W |
4 (7) | JJ Urquiza | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D W L W |
5 (10) | Puerto Nuevo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D W |
6 (3) | Atlas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W D |
7 (2) | General Lamadrid | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
8 (14) | Yupanqui | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W D L W |
9 (18) | Real Pilar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D D |
10 (16) | Muñiz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
11 (11) | Argentino Rosario | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W D |
12 (12) | Central Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L W |
13 (6) | Victoriano Arenas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
14 (13) | Club Mercedes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
15 (22) | Cambaceres | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
16 (17) | Centro Español | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W D |
17 (8) | El Porvenir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W |
18 (4) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
19 (9) | Central Ballester | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
20 (21) | Claypole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
21 (20) | Ituzaingó | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
22 (23) | Juventud Unida | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L D |
23 (19) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L L |
24 (25) | Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L D L L |
25 (24) | Lugano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W W |
2 (2) | General Lamadrid | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W D |
3 (8) | El Porvenir | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
4 (9) | Central Ballester | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L D |
5 (1) | Berazategui | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
6 (6) | Victoriano Arenas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W L |
7 (3) | Atlas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
8 (19) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W L |
9 (20) | Ituzaingó | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W D |
10 (13) | Club Mercedes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L D |
11 (7) | JJ Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L D W |
12 (12) | Central Córdoba | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
13 (11) | Argentino Rosario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
14 (17) | Centro Español | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
15 (10) | Puerto Nuevo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D D L D |
16 (5) | Deportivo Español | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
17 (14) | Yupanqui | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D D L |
18 (21) | Claypole | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L D |
19 (23) | Juventud Unida | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L D |
20 (16) | Muñiz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D D |
21 (24) | Lugano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L L |
22 (18) | Real Pilar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
23 (22) | Cambaceres | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
24 (25) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
25 (15) | Luján | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18
|
Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19
|
Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20
|
Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21
|
Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22
|
Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23
|
Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24
|
Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25
|
Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (25) | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (24) | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (23) | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (22) | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (21) | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (20) | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (19) | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (18) | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (17) | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (16) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (15) | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (14) | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (12) | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (11) | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (10) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (9) | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (8) | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (7) | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (6) | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (4) | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (3) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (2) | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (1) | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (25) | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (24) | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (23) | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (22) | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (21) | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (20) | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (19) | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (18) | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (17) | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (16) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (15) | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (14) | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (12) | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (11) | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (10) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (9) | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (8) | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (7) | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (6) | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (4) | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (3) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (2) | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (1) | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |