Primera C
0
100%
Results
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
28.0618:00
San Martín Burzaco
Berazategui
0
0
FT
22.0618:00
Berazategui
San Martín Burzaco
3
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Final
16.0616:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Barracas Central
1
2
FT
07.0618:00
Barracas Central
Deportivo Laferrere
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
04.0618:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Luján
1
0
FT
04.0618:00
Fénix
Barracas Central
2
2
FT
01.0618:00
Luján
Deportivo Laferrere
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Colegiales | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 59:32 | +27 | W W W D W |
2
|
Fénix | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 52:33 | +19 | W D L L W |
3
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 56:37 | +19 | L L W W W |
4
|
Luján | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 51:35 | +16 | W L W L W |
5
|
Barracas Central | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 47:37 | +10 | W L D D W |
6
|
El Porvenir | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 42:40 | +2 | L D W L L |
7
|
Argentino Merlo | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 51:40 | +11 | L W W D W |
8
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 45:34 | +11 | L D W W L |
9
|
Villa San Carlos | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 38:34 | +4 | W W D D L |
10
|
San Miguel | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 37:33 | +4 | W W L D L |
11
|
Sacachispas | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 49:53 | -4 | L L L D W |
12
|
Sportivo Barracas | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 57:52 | +5 | W W L W L |
13
|
Excursionistas | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | L D L W L |
14
|
JJ Urquiza | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 32:48 | -16 | L L D D L |
15
|
Cañuelas | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 39:45 | -6 | W W D D W |
16
|
Villa Dálmine | 41 | 38 | 7 | 20 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | L W L D L |
17
|
General Lamadrid | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 46:64 | -18 | L L W L W |
18
|
San Martín Burzaco | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 34:53 | -19 | W D L D L |
19
|
Dock Sud | 31 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 35:51 | -16 | W L W L W |
20
|
Argentino Rosario | 27 | 38 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 30:62 | -32 | L D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Colegiales | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Deportivo Laferrere | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Barracas Central | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | W D W W W |
4 (8) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | D W W D W |
5 (2) | Fénix | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Argentino Merlo | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W D W |
7 (9) | Villa San Carlos | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 | W D W W L |
8 (4) | Luján | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W W W L D |
9 (6) | El Porvenir | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | D L D D L |
10 (10) | San Miguel | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W D D D D |
11 (11) | Sacachispas | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 30:31 | -1 | L D W L W |
12 (16) | Villa Dálmine | 27 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W L D |
13 (19) | Dock Sud | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:21 | +6 | W W W D W |
14 (15) | Cañuelas | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:19 | +2 | W D L L L |
15 (12) | Sportivo Barracas | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | W W L W D |
16 (14) | JJ Urquiza | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 | L D L L L |
17 (17) | General Lamadrid | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | L W W D L |
18 (13) | Excursionistas | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | D W W W D |
19 (18) | San Martín Burzaco | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15:24 | -9 | W L L D L |
20 (20) | Argentino Rosario | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fénix | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | D L W W D |
2 (1) | Colegiales | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W D L D W |
3 (4) | Luján | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | L L D L W |
4 (3) | Deportivo Laferrere | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | L W W W D |
5 (6) | El Porvenir | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | L W L D L |
6 (10) | San Miguel | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 21:20 | +1 | W L L W D |
7 (12) | Sportivo Barracas | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | W L L D D |
8 (5) | Barracas Central | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 16:18 | -2 | L D W D L |
9 (11) | Sacachispas | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | L L W W D |
10 (7) | Argentino Merlo | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | L D D L W |
11 (13) | Excursionistas | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | L L L L W |
12 (9) | Villa San Carlos | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | W D L D L |
13 (8) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 12:17 | -5 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | JJ Urquiza | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | L D L L L |
15 (18) | San Martín Burzaco | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | D D L L W |
16 (20) | Argentino Rosario | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | D W L D L |
17 (17) | General Lamadrid | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | L L L W L |
18 (15) | Cañuelas | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | W D W D D |
19 (16) | Villa Dálmine | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L D D |
20 (19) | Dock Sud | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L L W |