Primera C
0
100%
Results
Relegation Play-offs
25.0617:00
Sacachispas
Atlas
0
1
FT
21.0618:05
Atlas
Sacachispas
0
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
15.0618:00
Argentino Merlo
Central Córdoba
0
0
FT
11.0619:00
Central Córdoba
Argentino Merlo
2
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
05.0620:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Laferrere
2
1
FT
04.0618:00
Argentino Merlo
Excursionistas
0
0
FT
30.0518:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Central Córdoba
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
General Lamadrid | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 57:34 | +23 | L D D D W |
2
|
Argentino Merlo | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 | W D W D L |
3
|
Talleres Remedios | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 58:40 | +18 | W W L L L |
4
|
Central Córdoba | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51:28 | +23 | D D W D D |
5
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | D D W W D |
6
|
Liniers | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 53:43 | +10 | D L D D D |
7
|
UAI Urquiza | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 51:35 | +16 | D D D L D |
8
|
Excursionistas | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 33:27 | +6 | D W D W L |
9
|
Berazategui | 55 | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 42:39 | +3 | D D W D D |
10
|
JJ Urquiza | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | D L L W D |
11
|
Luján | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 26:37 | -11 | W W L W W |
12
|
Defensores Unidos | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 44:54 | -10 | D L L L D |
13
|
Villa Dálmine | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 48:47 | +1 | D D W W W |
14
|
San Miguel | 40 | 38 | 8 | 16 | 14 | 32:40 | -8 | W D D L D |
15
|
Cambaceres | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 23:35 | -12 | L L D L D |
16
|
El Porvenir | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 35:56 | -21 | L L D W W |
17
|
Midland | 35 | 38 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 25:38 | -13 | L W D L L |
18
|
Sacachispas | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 27:47 | -20 | W W D L D |
19
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 32:48 | -16 | D L D W L |
20
|
Fénix | 30 | 38 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 27:46 | -19 | L W L D W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Central Córdoba | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | General Lamadrid | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | D D W D W |
3 (5) | Deportivo Laferrere | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | D W W D D |
4 (2) | Argentino Merlo | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Liniers | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | D D D L W |
6 (3) | Talleres Remedios | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W L L L D |
7 (12) | Defensores Unidos | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | D L L W W |
8 (10) | JJ Urquiza | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L W D D D |
9 (8) | Excursionistas | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D D L L L |
10 (11) | Luján | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | W L W L W |
11 (14) | San Miguel | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W D D W D |
12 (9) | Berazategui | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D W D L D |
13 (7) | UAI Urquiza | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D D D L W |
14 (18) | Sacachispas | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | W D D D L |
15 (17) | Midland | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | W L L D L |
16 (20) | Fénix | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13:15 | -2 | W D L D L |
17 (13) | Villa Dálmine | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | D W W L D |
18 (19) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L L W |
19 (16) | El Porvenir | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | L W L D L |
20 (15) | Cambaceres | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Talleres Remedios | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | W L W D D |
2 (1) | General Lamadrid | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | L D W L W |
3 (2) | Argentino Merlo | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | D D L W D |
4 (7) | UAI Urquiza | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | D L W W W |
5 (9) | Berazategui | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D D W L L |
6 (6) | Liniers | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | L D L D L |
7 (5) | Deportivo Laferrere | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | D W D W L |
8 (8) | Excursionistas | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | W W L L W |
9 (13) | Villa Dálmine | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | D W L D W |
10 (4) | Central Córdoba | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | D W D D D |
11 (15) | Cambaceres | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L D D W D |
12 (11) | Luján | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | W W W D W |
13 (16) | El Porvenir | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | L D W W D |
14 (10) | JJ Urquiza | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | D L D W L |
15 (12) | Defensores Unidos | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | L L D W D |
16 (17) | Midland | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | L D W D D |
17 (19) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D D L L L |
18 (14) | San Miguel | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | D L D L D |
19 (18) | Sacachispas | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12:29 | -17 | W L L D L |
20 (20) | Fénix | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14:31 | -17 | L L W W L |