Primera C
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
22.0600:00
Central Córdoba
Midland
0
0
FT
17.0618:00
Midland
Central Córdoba
1
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
10.0618:00
Central Córdoba
Berazategui
1
0
FT
09.0614:10
Dock Sud
Midland
0
0
FT
06.0618:00
Midland
Dock Sud
1
0
FT
06.0617:10
Berazategui
Central Córdoba
0
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
03.0618:00
Cambaceres
Midland
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villa Dálmine | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 61:30 | +31 | W W D W W |
2
|
UAI Urquiza | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 47:33 | +14 | W W W L W |
3
|
Cambaceres | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 40:33 | +7 | W W W D W |
4
|
JJ Urquiza | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 45:29 | +16 | L W W D D |
5
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 43:33 | +10 | D W D W W |
6
|
Central Córdoba | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 51:36 | +15 | W D L L D |
7
|
Dock Sud | 54 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 37:38 | -1 | L L W D W |
8
|
Midland | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 42:39 | +3 | D W W L L |
9
|
Berazategui | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 50:47 | +3 | L W D D W |
10
|
Talleres Remedios | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 47:44 | +3 | L L L W L |
11
|
Excursionistas | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 41:38 | +3 | L L D W L |
12
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 37:40 | -3 | D L W W D |
13
|
San Miguel | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 28:33 | -5 | D W L L D |
14
|
Argentino Merlo | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 | D L L L W |
15
|
Luján | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 28:37 | -9 | D L W D W |
16
|
Deportivo Español | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 31:42 | -11 | D L D L L |
17
|
El Porvenir | 42 | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 40:44 | -4 | W L L W L |
18
|
Defensores Unidos | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 29:47 | -18 | L D L W L |
19
|
Sacachispas | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 36:54 | -18 | W W L W L |
20
|
Liniers | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 28:50 | -22 | D L D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UAI Urquiza | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Villa Dálmine | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | W D W W L |
3 (7) | Dock Sud | 36 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W L W |
4 (5) | Deportivo Laferrere | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | D W L W L |
5 (9) | Berazategui | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | L D W W W |
6 (11) | Excursionistas | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | L W L D W |
7 (6) | Central Córdoba | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | W L D D L |
8 (4) | JJ Urquiza | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W L D |
9 (18) | Defensores Unidos | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | D W D W D |
10 (8) | Midland | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26:14 | +12 | W W L W D |
11 (15) | Luján | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D W W W D |
12 (3) | Cambaceres | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W D W W W |
13 (16) | Deportivo Español | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | D D W W W |
14 (17) | El Porvenir | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D L D |
15 (10) | Talleres Remedios | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25:21 | +4 | L W L L L |
16 (14) | Argentino Merlo | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | D L W L D |
17 (19) | Sacachispas | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | W W L D W |
18 (12) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | L W D L L |
19 (13) | San Miguel | 19 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | W L D L D |
20 (20) | Liniers | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cambaceres | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Villa Dálmine | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W W L W L |
3 (2) | UAI Urquiza | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W L D L D |
4 (4) | JJ Urquiza | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | L W D L W |
5 (12) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | D W D W D |
6 (10) | Talleres Remedios | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L L L L D |
7 (13) | San Miguel | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D L D W W |
8 (6) | Central Córdoba | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | D L W L D |
9 (5) | Deportivo Laferrere | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | W D W L W |
10 (20) | Liniers | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | D D D W D |
11 (8) | Midland | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D L L D D |
12 (14) | Argentino Merlo | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L L W W W |
13 (9) | Berazategui | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | W D W L W |
14 (16) | Deportivo Español | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L W |
15 (19) | Sacachispas | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | W L L L L |
16 (7) | Dock Sud | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L D W D L |
17 (17) | El Porvenir | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | L L L L W |
18 (11) | Excursionistas | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | L D L D D |
19 (15) | Luján | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L D W |
20 (18) | Defensores Unidos | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 9:35 | -26 | L L L L L |