Primera C
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
08.1220:00
Deportivo Riestra
Dock Sud
2
1
FT
03.1220:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Riestra
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
30.1120:00
San Telmo
Dock Sud
0
2
FT
30.1120:00
Deportivo Riestra
Excursionistas
0
0
FT
26.1120:15
Excursionistas
Deportivo Riestra
2
2
FT
26.1120:05
Dock Sud
San Telmo
1
0
FT
Final Decider
22.1123:30
San Telmo
Flandria
1
3
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | W W L W W |
2
|
Deportivo Riestra | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W L D |
3
|
Dock Sud | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D D D W W |
4
|
Talleres Remedios | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | L W D W D |
5
|
Defensores Unidos | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D D D L D |
6
|
JJ Urquiza | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L L D |
7
|
General Lamadrid | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D L W W D |
8
|
Luján | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | D L L D L |
9
|
Midland | 11 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | L D L D L |
10
|
Berazategui | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | L D D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Flandria | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | W W L W L |
2
|
San Telmo | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | D D W D W |
3
|
Excursionistas | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L D L |
4
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | D D W D W |
5
|
Argentino Merlo | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | L W W D W |
6
|
Cambaceres | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W D D L W |
7
|
Argentino Quilmes | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | D L L D D |
8
|
Juventud Unida | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | D L L W L |
9
|
Sacachispas | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | L L W L D |
10
|
Central Córdoba | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo Riestra | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Defensores de Belgrano | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Dock Sud | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | D D D W W |
4 (5) | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D D D W W |
5 (4) | Talleres Remedios | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | General Lamadrid | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D L D |
7 (6) | JJ Urquiza | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D W D |
8 (8) | Luján | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W D D |
9 (9) | Midland | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L D L L W |
10 (10) | Berazategui | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | D L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flandria | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Excursionistas | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W D W D W |
3 (2) | San Telmo | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | Cambaceres | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D D W D W |
5 (5) | Argentino Merlo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L W L W D |
6 (4) | Deportivo Laferrere | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W L L |
7 (7) | Argentino Quilmes | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D D W D W |
8 (8) | Juventud Unida | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D L L |
9 (10) | Central Córdoba | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L W L L D |
10 (9) | Sacachispas | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L W D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores de Belgrano | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L D L W |
2 (3) | Dock Sud | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | D W W W L |
3 (2) | Deportivo Riestra | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W L D W D |
4 (4) | Talleres Remedios | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D W D |
5 (6) | JJ Urquiza | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L L |
6 (7) | General Lamadrid | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D W D L L |
7 (5) | Defensores Unidos | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D L L D L |
8 (9) | Midland | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L D D D D |
9 (8) | Luján | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:11 | -9 | L D L L L |
10 (10) | Berazategui | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | L D L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Telmo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D D L W W |
2 (1) | Flandria | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | W L L D W |
3 (4) | Deportivo Laferrere | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D D W D W |
4 (3) | Excursionistas | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L W D |
5 (9) | Sacachispas | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W W L |
6 (5) | Argentino Merlo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | W D W L L |
7 (8) | Juventud Unida | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | D L L L D |
8 (7) | Argentino Quilmes | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L L D D L |
9 (6) | Cambaceres | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | Central Córdoba | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L W L |