Primera C
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
09.0616:00
Argentino Quilmes
JJ Urquiza
2
1
FT
02.0618:30
JJ Urquiza
Argentino Quilmes
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
30.0517:00
Argentino Quilmes
Luján
2
1
FT
30.0517:00
Central Córdoba
JJ Urquiza
0
2
FT
26.0518:30
JJ Urquiza
Central Córdoba
1
2
FT
26.0518:30
Luján
Argentino Quilmes
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
22.0518:30
JJ Urquiza
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Unidos | 76 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 59:32 | +27 | L W W W W |
2
|
Central Córdoba | 73 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 54:31 | +23 | D W W W D |
3
|
Argentino Quilmes | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 58:29 | +29 | W W W W D |
4
|
Luján | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 41:25 | +16 | D D W W L |
5
|
JJ Urquiza | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 54:46 | +8 | W D W L D |
6
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 51:41 | +10 | D L L D W |
7
|
Midland | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 | L L L D W |
8
|
Deportivo Merlo | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 41:41 | 0 | W D L D D |
9
|
Cañuelas | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 41:36 | +5 | L W W W L |
10
|
Ituzaingó | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 41:42 | -1 | D D W W D |
11
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 41:46 | -5 | W D L L L |
12
|
San Martín Burzaco | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 37:47 | -10 | D L L L L |
13
|
Cambaceres | 46 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 45:50 | -5 | W D L D L |
14
|
Deportivo Armenio | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 30:30 | 0 | L L W W D |
15
|
El Porvenir | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 36:49 | -13 | L L D L W |
16
|
Dock Sud | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 33:43 | -10 | D L W D D |
17
|
Berazategui | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | W D W L W |
18
|
Excursionistas | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 39:48 | -9 | W L L W W |
19
|
Sportivo Italiano | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 37:60 | -23 | L W L L D |
20
|
Sportivo Barracas | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 34:57 | -23 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores Unidos | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Central Córdoba | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W W D W D |
3 (4) | Luján | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D W W L L |
4 (3) | Argentino Quilmes | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W W L |
5 (6) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | D L W D W |
6 (5) | JJ Urquiza | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W W D L L |
7 (11) | Deportivo Laferrere | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | W L L L D |
8 (12) | San Martín Burzaco | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | D L L W W |
9 (18) | Excursionistas | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W D L |
10 (13) | Cambaceres | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 | W D L L L |
11 (9) | Cañuelas | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:13 | +8 | W W L D L |
12 (8) | Deportivo Merlo | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | W D D L W |
13 (7) | Midland | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | L D L D W |
14 (10) | Ituzaingó | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | D W L L L |
15 (16) | Dock Sud | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18:14 | +4 | D W D L L |
16 (19) | Sportivo Italiano | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | W L W L L |
17 (17) | Berazategui | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | D L W D D |
18 (14) | Deportivo Armenio | 18 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D D L |
19 (20) | Sportivo Barracas | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | D L D L L |
20 (15) | El Porvenir | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18:27 | -9 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Argentino Quilmes | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Central Córdoba | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | D W D W W |
3 (1) | Defensores Unidos | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | Luján | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D W L D W |
5 (5) | JJ Urquiza | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | D L L W W |
6 (15) | El Porvenir | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L D W W W |
7 (14) | Deportivo Armenio | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | W W D D W |
8 (8) | Deportivo Merlo | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D L W D W |
9 (7) | Midland | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L L W W L |
10 (9) | Cañuelas | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L W L W L |
11 (10) | Ituzaingó | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D W D D D |
12 (6) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 27:29 | -2 | L D L W D |
13 (17) | Berazategui | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | W W L W D |
14 (13) | Cambaceres | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | D L L L W |
15 (11) | Deportivo Laferrere | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | D L W W W |
16 (12) | San Martín Burzaco | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 15:29 | -14 | L L W L L |
17 (19) | Sportivo Italiano | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | L L D D L |
18 (16) | Dock Sud | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | L D D D L |
19 (20) | Sportivo Barracas | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L W W |
20 (18) | Excursionistas | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12:29 | -17 | L W L L L |