Primera C
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
30.0617:30
Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FT
22.0617:30
Villa San Carlos
Excursionistas
3
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
08.0617:30
Dock Sud
Villa San Carlos
0
3
FT
08.0617:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas
1
1
FT
02.0618:00
Excursionistas
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
FT
02.0618:00
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
2
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
26.0518:00
Dock Sud
Berazategui
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Argentino Quilmes | 69 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 53:32 | +21 | L W D W D |
2
|
Deportivo Armenio | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 46:27 | +19 | W W W W L |
3
|
Dock Sud | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 41:25 | +16 | W D W L L |
4
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 61 | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 57:39 | +18 | D D W D L |
5
|
Excursionistas | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 44:40 | +4 | D L D W W |
6
|
Midland | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 45:37 | +8 | W W W L W |
7
|
Villa San Carlos | 54 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42:32 | +10 | L D L W D |
8
|
Luján | 50 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 42:37 | +5 | D D W W L |
9
|
Deportivo Merlo | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | D D L L L |
10
|
Berazategui | 50 | 38 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 35:38 | -3 | W D D L D |
11
|
Sportivo Italiano | 49 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | L L L L D |
12
|
El Porvenir | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 40:46 | -6 | D D W L W |
13
|
Ituzaingó | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | D D W W L |
14
|
Victoriano Arenas | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 47:53 | -6 | L L L L W |
15
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | D D L L W |
16
|
General Lamadrid | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 38:46 | -8 | D D D W L |
17
|
Central Córdoba | 43 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 34:44 | -10 | L D L L W |
18
|
San Martín Burzaco | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 27:40 | -13 | D W D W D |
19
|
Cañuelas | 38 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 44:58 | -14 | W L D D W |
20
|
Sportivo Barracas | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 28:50 | -22 | D D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argentino Quilmes | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Excursionistas | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D D W W L |
3 (2) | Deportivo Armenio | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W W W D W |
4 (6) | Midland | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W L D |
5 (4) | Deportivo Laferrere | 34 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 30:17 | +13 | D D W W D |
6 (7) | Villa San Carlos | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W L W |
7 (8) | Luján | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D W W D D |
8 (15) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | D L W D L |
9 (3) | Dock Sud | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18:14 | +4 | D L W D W |
10 (16) | General Lamadrid | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | D W W L D |
11 (11) | Sportivo Italiano | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L L D W W |
12 (17) | Central Córdoba | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | L L W D W |
13 (9) | Deportivo Merlo | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D L L W L |
14 (10) | Berazategui | 25 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | W D D D D |
15 (20) | Sportivo Barracas | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | D W W D L |
16 (13) | Ituzaingó | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D W L D D |
17 (14) | Victoriano Arenas | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | L L W L D |
18 (12) | El Porvenir | 22 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | D W D W D |
19 (19) | Cañuelas | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | W D W L L |
20 (18) | San Martín Burzaco | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | W W D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dock Sud | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W W L W D |
2 (2) | Deportivo Armenio | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L W L |
3 (1) | Argentino Quilmes | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | L D D W D |
4 (4) | Deportivo Laferrere | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | D W L D L |
5 (12) | El Porvenir | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | D L W D W |
6 (10) | Berazategui | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D L W D L |
7 (9) | Deportivo Merlo | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D L L W W |
8 (11) | Sportivo Italiano | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | L L L D W |
9 (7) | Villa San Carlos | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D L L |
10 (13) | Ituzaingó | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | D W L D D |
11 (14) | Victoriano Arenas | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L L L L |
12 (5) | Excursionistas | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | L W L L D |
13 (6) | Midland | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | W L L D D |
14 (8) | Luján | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | D W L D W |
15 (17) | Central Córdoba | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | D L D W D |
16 (16) | General Lamadrid | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | D D L L D |
17 (19) | Cañuelas | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | L D D W W |
18 (18) | San Martín Burzaco | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | D D L L D |
19 (15) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 13 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D L L D D |
20 (20) | Sportivo Barracas | 9 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 7:26 | -19 | D L D L L |