Primera D
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
22.0618:00
Argentino Quilmes
Atlas
3
0
FT
17.0618:00
Atlas
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
10.0618:00
Atlas
Centro Español
2
0
FT
09.0617:15
Argentino Quilmes
San Martín Burzaco
4
1
FT
03.0618:00
Centro Español
Atlas
1
0
FT
03.0618:00
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Quilmes
2
2
FT
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
02.0618:00
Juventud Unida
Argentino Rosario
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fénix | 73 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 60:18 | +42 | W D W W W |
2
|
Argentino Quilmes | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 58:29 | +29 | W D D W W |
3
|
Atlas | 64 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 44:25 | +19 | W W L L W |
4
|
Centro Español | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 38:21 | +17 | W D D W W |
5
|
Deportivo Riestra | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 | W W D L D |
6
|
San Martín Burzaco | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 | L D W W L |
7
|
Cañuelas | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 31:22 | +9 | L D W L L |
8
|
Yupanqui | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 40:49 | -9 | L L L W W |
9
|
Victoriano Arenas | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | L D L D D |
10
|
Juventud Unida | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 | D L L L L |
11
|
Claypole | 35 | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | W L D W D |
12
|
Argentino Rosario | 35 | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | D D W L L |
13
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 25:41 | -16 | W D D W L |
14
|
Lugano | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 21:34 | -13 | D W D L D |
15
|
Ituzaingó | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 20:27 | -7 | L D W W D |
16
|
Muñiz | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 21:55 | -34 | D L D L L |
17
|
Central Ballester | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 33:48 | -15 | L W D L W |
18
|
Sportivo Barracas | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 33:49 | -16 | L D L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fénix | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Argentino Quilmes | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W D W D L |
3 (9) | Victoriano Arenas | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | D D W W W |
4 (5) | Deportivo Riestra | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D L W |
5 (6) | San Martín Burzaco | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | L W D D W |
6 (3) | Atlas | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | W L W W W |
7 (4) | Centro Español | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | D W D L D |
8 (8) | Yupanqui | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | L L W L W |
9 (10) | Juventud Unida | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | D L D W W |
10 (16) | Muñiz | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D D L W W |
11 (15) | Ituzaingó | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W L D |
12 (14) | Lugano | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | W L D L D |
13 (7) | Cañuelas | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:12 | +6 | L W L W L |
14 (12) | Argentino Rosario | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D L D L D |
15 (17) | Central Ballester | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | W D W W L |
16 (18) | Sportivo Barracas | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | D W W L D |
17 (13) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | D W L L W |
18 (11) | Claypole | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L W D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fénix | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Atlas | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Argentino Quilmes | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | D W D W D |
4 (4) | Centro Español | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | W D W L W |
5 (7) | Cañuelas | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | D L D D W |
6 (5) | Deportivo Riestra | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D W L |
7 (6) | San Martín Burzaco | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D W L D D |
8 (11) | Claypole | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W D W L L |
9 (8) | Yupanqui | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L W D L W |
10 (13) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | W D L W L |
11 (12) | Argentino Rosario | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | D W L L L |
12 (14) | Lugano | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | D D D W D |
13 (10) | Juventud Unida | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L L L |
14 (15) | Ituzaingó | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | D D L L L |
15 (9) | Victoriano Arenas | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | L L D L W |
16 (18) | Sportivo Barracas | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | L L W D L |
17 (17) | Central Ballester | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L D D |
18 (16) | Muñiz | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7:36 | -29 | L L L L L |