Primera D
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
30.0120:10
Atlas
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
23.0120:10
Liniers
Atlas
0
0
FT
23.0120:10
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
18.0120:10
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
3
1
FT
18.0120:10
Atlas
Cambaceres
1
0
FT
18.0120:10
Sportivo Barracas
Centro Español
0
0
FT
Championship - Final
16.0120:10
Liniers
Claypole
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Liniers | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | L L W W W |
2
|
Sportivo Barracas | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W W L |
3
|
Claypole | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W L W D |
4
|
Atlas | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | L L L W D |
5
|
Juventud Unida | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L L L |
6
|
Centro Español | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L D W L W |
7
|
Yupanqui | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W L W |
8
|
Cambaceres | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D W L L D |
9
|
Lugano | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D W D D |
10
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D W W D W |
11
|
Puerto Nuevo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L W L D |
12
|
Central Ballester | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L W L |
13
|
Argentino Rosario | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7:14 | -7 | W L L W L |
14
|
Muñiz | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sportivo Barracas | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W L W D |
2 (5) | Juventud Unida | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W L D D W |
3 (1) | Liniers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W D W |
4 (3) | Claypole | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D W D |
5 (4) | Atlas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L L W W D |
6 (8) | Cambaceres | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L L L W |
7 (9) | Lugano | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D W D |
8 (10) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W D L L L |
9 (13) | Argentino Rosario | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L D W |
10 (11) | Puerto Nuevo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L L D W L |
11 (7) | Yupanqui | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | D L W L L |
12 (14) | Muñiz | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | W L D D L |
13 (6) | Centro Español | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D L L D L |
14 (12) | Central Ballester | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Claypole | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Liniers | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L W W W L |
3 (6) | Centro Español | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W W W W |
4 (7) | Yupanqui | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W D D |
5 (2) | Sportivo Barracas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D L D |
6 (4) | Atlas | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W D L L |
7 (12) | Central Ballester | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D L D |
8 (10) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D W W L L |
9 (9) | Lugano | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D L D W |
10 (8) | Cambaceres | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D L D D W |
11 (11) | Puerto Nuevo | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L W D D D |
12 (5) | Juventud Unida | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | W L L L W |
13 (14) | Muñiz | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W D L |
14 (13) | Argentino Rosario | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W D W |
2
|
Liniers | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W W W |
3
|
Cambaceres | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W L |
4
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W W W W |
5
|
Lugano | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D D L |
6
|
Puerto Nuevo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D W L |
7
|
Central Ballester | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D W L |
8
|
Yupanqui | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D W L D |
9
|
Claypole | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D L |
10
|
Sportivo Barracas | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L D D L D |
11
|
Juventud Unida | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L D L L L |
12
|
Centro Español | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L D D L |
13
|
Argentino Rosario | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D L L D |
14
|
Muñiz | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Final
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Liniers | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
3 (5) | Lugano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D W L W |
4 (3) | Cambaceres | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L |
5 (7) | Central Ballester | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W D |
6 (4) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
7 (9) | Claypole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
8 (14) | Muñiz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
9 (13) | Argentino Rosario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |
10 (11) | Juventud Unida | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
11 (6) | Puerto Nuevo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
12 (8) | Yupanqui | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
13 (12) | Centro Español | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
14 (10) | Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (4) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Cambaceres | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
4 (6) | Puerto Nuevo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L W |
5 (8) | Yupanqui | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
6 (10) | Sportivo Barracas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
7 (2) | Liniers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
8 (11) | Juventud Unida | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L W |
9 (5) | Lugano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
10 (12) | Centro Español | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
11 (7) | Central Ballester | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
12 (9) | Claypole | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
13 (13) | Argentino Rosario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
14 (14) | Muñiz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Claypole | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D D D |
2
|
Sportivo Barracas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W D D |
3
|
Liniers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D D W |
4
|
Atlas | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D L D |
5
|
Deportivo Paraguayo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D L D |
6
|
Lugano | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D D D L |
7
|
Cambaceres | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Claypole | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
2 (2) | Sportivo Barracas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W D L |
3 (3) | Liniers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Atlas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
5 (5) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
6 (6) | Lugano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D D L |
7 (7) | Cambaceres | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sportivo Barracas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2 (1) | Claypole | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | Liniers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | Atlas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D L W |
5 (5) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
6 (7) | Cambaceres | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L W |
7 (6) | Lugano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Centro Español | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W D D |
2
|
Argentino Rosario | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L D D W W |
3
|
Juventud Unida | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W L D |
4
|
Yupanqui | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W W L L L |
5
|
Puerto Nuevo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D W L |
6
|
Central Ballester | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L D D D |
7
|
Muñiz | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
2 (3) | Juventud Unida | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W D |
3 (1) | Centro Español | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
4 (2) | Argentino Rosario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L D W |
5 (4) | Yupanqui | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L |
6 (6) | Central Ballester | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
7 (7) | Muñiz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Centro Español | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Argentino Rosario | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
3 (6) | Central Ballester | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L D W |
4 (7) | Muñiz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D |
5 (4) | Yupanqui | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L D |
6 (3) | Juventud Unida | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
7 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |