Primera Nacional
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0300:45
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
19.0319:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Almirante Brown
Preview
Results
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
18.0321:45
Nueva Chicago
Defensores Unidos
3
0
FT
18.0321:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atlanta
2
1
FT
17.0322:00
Patronato
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FT
17.0321:00
San Martín Tucumán
Estudiantes Caseros
2
0
FT
17.0320:15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Colón
2
2
FT
17.0319:30
Racing Córdoba
Alvarado
2
0
FT
17.0319:00
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
21.0318:30
Talleres Remedios
San Martín San Juan
Preview
23.0318:30
San Miguel
Agropecuario
Preview
23.0318:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Arsenal
Preview
23.0318:30
San Telmo
Almagro
Preview
23.0318:35
Aldosivi
Alvarado
Preview
23.0319:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Racing Córdoba
Preview
23.0319:00
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Morón
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2
|
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3
|
Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4
|
San Martín San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5
|
San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7
|
Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8
|
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10
|
Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
11
|
Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
12
|
San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
13
|
Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15
|
Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
17
|
Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (2) | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (10) | Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (16) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (12) | San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (14) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (12) | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (16) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (14) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | All Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (3) | Agropecuario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (10) | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quilmes | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D D W W |
2
|
Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W D W |
3
|
Alvarado | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D W D |
4
|
San Martín Tucumán | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D L L |
5
|
San Martín San Juan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W W W |
6
|
All Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W D L D |
7
|
Tristán Suárez | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W D D D L |
8
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W W L |
9
|
Agropecuario | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W L D D |
10
|
Guillermo Brown | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W D L W |
11
|
Patronato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D L W L W |
12
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L D W |
13
|
Talleres Remedios | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W L W |
14
|
Club Atlético Güemes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D D L |
15
|
San Miguel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D D L W D |
16
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D W L |
17
|
Racing Córdoba | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L D D |
18
|
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L L D |
19
|
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Quilmes: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W D W D W |
2
|
Colón | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D D W W W |
3
|
San Telmo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W W D |
4
|
Aldosivi | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D D D W W |
5
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D W D |
6
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W L W L D |
7
|
Nueva Chicago | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W L L |
8
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D D W |
9
|
Deportivo Morón | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D W L W L |
10
|
Defensores Unidos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L D L |
11
|
Almagro | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D D D D L |
12
|
Temperley | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D L D D W |
13
|
Chaco For Ever | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D L D |
14
|
Atlanta | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D L W |
15
|
Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D L L W L |
16
|
Almirante Brown | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L L |
17
|
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D L D L |
18
|
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D L L D L |
19
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Alvarado | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Arsenal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
3 (1) | Quilmes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W D W |
4 (8) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W W |
5 (5) | San Martín San Juan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W |
6 (6) | All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
7 (10) | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
8 (14) | Club Atlético Güemes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
9 (15) | San Miguel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
10 (11) | Patronato | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
11 (4) | San Martín Tucumán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D L |
12 (7) | Tristán Suárez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
13 (17) | Racing Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
14 (13) | Talleres Remedios | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
15 (16) | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
16 (18) | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
17 (9) | Agropecuario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
18 (12) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
19 (19) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Colón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2 (3) | San Telmo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D |
3 (10) | Defensores Unidos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
4 (6) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
5 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
6 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
7 (1) | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D D W |
8 (8) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
9 (4) | Aldosivi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
10 (11) | Almagro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
11 (12) | Temperley | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D D W |
12 (15) | Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W D |
13 (13) | Chaco For Ever | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L D |
14 (16) | Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
15 (14) | Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L D |
16 (17) | Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D D L |
17 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
18 (19) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
19 (9) | Deportivo Morón | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Quilmes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
2 (9) | Agropecuario | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
3 (4) | San Martín Tucumán | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
4 (12) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
5 (7) | Tristán Suárez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W |
6 (5) | San Martín San Juan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
7 (18) | Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D L W |
8 (6) | All Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
9 (13) | Talleres Remedios | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
10 (16) | Estudiantes Caseros | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W D |
11 (8) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
12 (10) | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
13 (11) | Patronato | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L W |
14 (14) | Club Atlético Güemes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D D L |
15 (2) | Arsenal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
16 (3) | Alvarado | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
17 (15) | San Miguel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
18 (17) | Racing Córdoba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
19 (19) | Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores de Belgrano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
2 (4) | Aldosivi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
3 (9) | Deportivo Morón | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
4 (2) | Colón | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
5 (3) | San Telmo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
6 (14) | Atlanta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
7 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
8 (11) | Almagro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D D L |
9 (8) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D D |
10 (12) | Temperley | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L D D L |
11 (13) | Chaco For Ever | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
12 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D L L |
13 (19) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
14 (17) | Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
15 (15) | Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
16 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L D L |
17 (6) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
18 (16) | Almirante Brown | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
19 (10) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2
|
Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5
|
Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7
|
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
9
|
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
10
|
Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
11
|
Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12
|
Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13
|
Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14
|
Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15
|
San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16
|
Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
17
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18
|
Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (5) | Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (9) | Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (9) | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
5 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (2) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
18 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team