Primera Nacional
0
100%
Results
Clausura
23.0618:30
Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
3
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Final
16.0621:20
San Martín San Juan
Huracán
3
1
FT
Play-offs - Finals
16.0615:45
Tigre
Platense
2
0
FT
13.0617:00
Platense
Tigre
0
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Final
09.0621:20
Huracán
San Martín San Juan
1
0
FT
Play-offs - Semi-finals
09.0620:15
Atlético Rafaela
Platense
2
2
FT
09.0615:45
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | L W W W W |
2
|
Platense | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W W L W W |
3
|
Tigre | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D W L W D |
4
|
San Martín San Juan | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W W W L W |
5
|
Chacarita Juniors | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | W L L D D |
6
|
Huracán | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | W W W D W |
7
|
Atlético Rafaela | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | W L W L W |
8
|
Unión | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28:17 | +11 | W L L D L |
9
|
San Martín Tucumán | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L W W W L |
10
|
Aldosivi | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | L W L L W |
11
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | L W L W L |
12
|
CAI Rivadavia | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | W L W D L |
13
|
Instituto | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | D L L L L |
14
|
CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | L L W W D |
15
|
Almagro | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | L L W L L |
16
|
Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | L D L W L |
17
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | L L L D L |
18
|
Villa Mitre | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | D D W L W |
19
|
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | W L W L W |
20
|
Ben Hur | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | D W L D L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpo | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (7) | Atlético Rafaela | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W L D |
4 (5) | Chacarita Juniors | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | L D D W D |
5 (6) | Huracán | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W W W W |
6 (9) | San Martín Tucumán | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W D D |
7 (12) | CAI Rivadavia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W W L W W |
8 (2) | Platense | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W D W L |
9 (11) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W W L W D |
10 (10) | Aldosivi | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L W D L |
11 (8) | Unión | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | W L W D L |
12 (17) | Talleres de Córdoba | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L D W L D |
13 (18) | Villa Mitre | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D W W D W |
14 (19) | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | W W W L D |
15 (16) | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L D D |
16 (3) | Tigre | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D L D W L |
17 (14) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L W D D D |
18 (15) | Almagro | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | L W L D D |
19 (20) | Ben Hur | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W D W L L |
20 (13) | Instituto | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tigre | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Platense | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W L W W W |
3 (1) | Olimpo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | L W D L W |
4 (8) | Unión | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | L D L W L |
5 (5) | Chacarita Juniors | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W L D D W |
6 (6) | Huracán | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | W D D W L |
7 (7) | Atlético Rafaela | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | L L W D W |
8 (13) | Instituto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D L D W W |
9 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L D D |
10 (10) | Aldosivi | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W W D |
11 (15) | Almagro | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L D D |
12 (14) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L W L L D |
13 (9) | San Martín Tucumán | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L L L |
14 (11) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L W D |
15 (12) | CAI Rivadavia | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L D L L D |
16 (16) | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L W |
17 (17) | Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L D D |
18 (20) | Ben Hur | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D L L L D |
19 (18) | Villa Mitre | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | D L L D D |
20 (19) | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olimpo | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W W L W D |
2
|
Defensa y Justicia | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W W W W L |
3
|
Huracán | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | W W D W W |
4
|
Atlético Rafaela | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | L W L W L |
5
|
San Martín San Juan | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W W L |
6
|
Tigre | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | L W W W W |
7
|
Almagro | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | L W W L W |
8
|
Unión | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | L D L D W |
9
|
Chacarita Juniors | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | L L W D L |
10
|
Ben Hur | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L L W |
11
|
Instituto | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | W L L L L |
12
|
Platense | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | W D W W L |
13
|
CAI Rivadavia | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | D L L D W |
14
|
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | D W L L L |
15
|
Aldosivi | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | L L W L W |
16
|
CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | D L W L D |
17
|
San Martín Tucumán | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | L D W L W |
18
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 8:18 | -10 | W D D L L |
19
|
Villa Mitre | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L W L |
20
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 15:29 | -14 | L D L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Huracán | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W L W W |
2 (5) | San Martín San Juan | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Atlético Rafaela | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | W W D D D |
4 (6) | Tigre | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W D W |
5 (10) | Ben Hur | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W L W L D |
6 (2) | Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W L D L |
7 (8) | Unión | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D D W W D |
8 (1) | Olimpo | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W L D W W |
9 (9) | Chacarita Juniors | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | L W L L W |
10 (14) | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W W D |
11 (11) | Instituto | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | W L W L W |
12 (17) | San Martín Tucumán | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W D D |
13 (19) | Villa Mitre | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L W W D L |
14 (15) | Aldosivi | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W L D |
15 (13) | CAI Rivadavia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | L D W L W |
16 (7) | Almagro | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W D W |
17 (16) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | D W L D W |
18 (12) | Platense | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | W W L L D |
19 (20) | Talleres de Córdoba | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D L W L L |
20 (18) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | D D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpo | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Defensa y Justicia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D D L |
3 (7) | Almagro | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Atlético Rafaela | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L L L W W |
5 (5) | San Martín San Juan | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L D D |
6 (3) | Huracán | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | W D W D D |
7 (6) | Tigre | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L W W W D |
8 (12) | Platense | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D W W W L |
9 (18) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L D D |
10 (9) | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L D L L D |
11 (8) | Unión | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L D D |
12 (13) | CAI Rivadavia | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D L W D D |
13 (16) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D W D |
14 (11) | Instituto | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L D W |
15 (15) | Aldosivi | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | L L W L L |
16 (14) | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | D L L L L |
17 (10) | Ben Hur | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L W L |
18 (17) | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | D L L D L |
19 (20) | Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:14 | -12 | L D L L L |
20 (19) | Villa Mitre | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L L |