Primera Nacional
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
01.0200:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Platense
P
2
4
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
28.0100:30
Atlético Rafaela
Platense
0
2
FT
27.0122:15
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round
25.0101:25
Platense
Deportivo Riestra
P
8
7
0
0
FT
24.0123:25
Estudiantes Caseros
Atlanta
1
0
FT
24.0121:20
Atlético Rafaela
Quilmes
P
10
9
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
22.0100:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes
0
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W D D |
2
|
Platense | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W D D W D |
3
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | W D L D W |
4
|
Agropecuario | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D W W |
5
|
Atlanta | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W L D D L |
6
|
Deportivo Morón | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L D W L L |
7
|
Temperley | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D D L |
8
|
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L L W |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Rafaela | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D L W W W |
2
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W W L |
3
|
Sarmiento | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D D W W W |
4
|
Tigre | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L D L D W |
5
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D L D W |
6
|
Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W D L L L |
7
|
Villa Dálmine | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D W L L |
8
|
San Martín Tucumán | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D D |
2 (3) | Estudiantes Caseros | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | D D D W |
3 (4) | Agropecuario | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W W |
4 (2) | Platense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
5 (7) | Temperley | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D D L W |
6 (6) | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
7 (5) | Atlanta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L L |
8 (8) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | Defensores de Belgrano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L D |
3 (3) | Sarmiento | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Tigre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
5 (5) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
6 (6) | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D L L D |
7 (7) | Villa Dálmine | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
8 (8) | San Martín Tucumán | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Platense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D W |
2 (5) | Atlanta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W |
3 (3) | Estudiantes Caseros | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
4 (8) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L |
5 (1) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
6 (4) | Agropecuario | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L D W L |
7 (6) | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D D |
8 (7) | Temperley | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Rafaela | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W D |
2 (3) | Sarmiento | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
3 (2) | Defensores de Belgrano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
4 (5) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W D |
5 (4) | Tigre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D L W |
6 (7) | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L D |
7 (6) | Deportivo Riestra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
8 (8) | San Martín Tucumán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Martín San Juan | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W D W |
2
|
Barracas Central | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L D W W W |
3
|
Belgrano | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D D W W L |
4
|
Alvarado | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W D L L |
5
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | W D D D D |
6
|
Guillermo Brown | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L D L L D |
7
|
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | W D L L D |
8
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quilmes | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D W W |
2
|
Almagro | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | L L W W L |
3
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D W L L W |
4
|
Instituto | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D D W D L |
5
|
Brown de Adrogué | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W L D |
6
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D L D W W |
7
|
All Boys | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D L D L |
8
|
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barracas Central | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W W |
2 (3) | Belgrano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
3 (1) | San Martín San Juan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D D W |
4 (4) | Alvarado | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | W L L D |
5 (5) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D D |
6 (6) | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
7 (8) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D |
8 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportivo Santamarina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W |
2 (1) | Quilmes | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W |
3 (2) | Almagro | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W L W |
4 (4) | Instituto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
5 (6) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
6 (7) | All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
7 (5) | Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D D |
8 (8) | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Martín San Juan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W W |
2 (4) | Alvarado | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D D W |
3 (2) | Barracas Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
4 (3) | Belgrano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L D |
5 (5) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L |
6 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L D L |
7 (6) | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D D |
8 (8) | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W W |
2 (5) | Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D |
3 (1) | Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Instituto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
5 (8) | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L |
6 (6) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L |
7 (7) | All Boys | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D L L D |
8 (3) | Deportivo Santamarina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team