Torneo Proyección
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0318:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
Preview
19.0318:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
Banfield Res.
Preview
19.0318:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Preview
19.0322:15
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Independiente Res.
Preview
Results
Gameweek 4 (1st Phase)
15.0322:00
River Plate Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
1
1
FT
15.0317:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
1
0
FT
15.0317:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Platense Res.
2
1
FT
15.0317:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
0
2
FT
15.0317:00
Banfield Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserves
4
0
FT
15.0316:00
Independiente Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
3
1
FT
15.0316:00
CD Riestra Reserves
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
1
6
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 5 (1st Phase)
20.0318:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
River Plate Res.
Preview
20.0318:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Preview
20.0318:00
Racing Club Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Preview
20.0318:00
Rosario Central Res.
CD Riestra Reserves
Preview
20.0318:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Preview
21.0318:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
Preview
21.0318:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Huracán Res.
Preview
Tables
1st Phase
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W |
2
|
Newell's Old Boys Res. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
3
|
Banfield Res. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W D |
4
|
Vélez Sársfield Res. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W L W |
5
|
Lanús Res. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W W |
6
|
River Plate Res. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W D |
7
|
CA Tigre Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W W D L |
8
|
Estudiantes La Plata Res | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D W L |
9
|
Talleres Córdoba Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W L |
10
|
Independiente Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L W |
11
|
Racing Club Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W D |
12
|
Defensa y Justicia Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W L |
13
|
Rosario Central Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
14
|
Huracán Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
15
|
Boca Juniors Res. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
16
|
San Lorenzo Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L L |
17
|
Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L D |
18
|
Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L W |
19
|
CD Riestra Reserves | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L W D |
20
|
Atlético Tucumán Res. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L |
21
|
Godoy Cruz Res. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L W |
22
|
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W L |
23
|
Argentinos Juniors Res. | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L D |
24
|
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
25
|
Sarmiento Res. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L L |
26
|
CA Barracas Central Reserves | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L D |
27
|
Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L |
28
|
Platense Res. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W |
2
|
Banfield Res. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W D |
3
|
Vélez Sársfield Res. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W L W |
4
|
River Plate Res. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W D |
5
|
Rosario Central Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
6
|
Racing Club Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W D |
7
|
San Lorenzo Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L L |
8
|
Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L D |
9
|
CD Riestra Reserves | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L W D |
10
|
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W L |
11
|
Atlético Tucumán Res. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L |
12
|
Argentinos Juniors Res. | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L D |
13
|
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
14
|
CA Barracas Central Reserves | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Newell's Old Boys Res. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
2
|
Lanús Res. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W W |
3
|
Defensa y Justicia Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W L |
4
|
Huracán Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
5
|
Independiente Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L W |
6
|
Talleres Córdoba Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W L |
7
|
Estudiantes La Plata Res | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D W L |
8
|
CA Tigre Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W W D L |
9
|
Boca Juniors Res. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
10
|
Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L W |
11
|
Godoy Cruz Res. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L W |
12
|
Sarmiento Res. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L D L L |
13
|
Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L |
14
|
Platense Res. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
1st Phase
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Banfield Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (4) | Vélez Sársfield Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
4 (2) | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
5 (8) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
6 (10) | Independiente Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
7 (19) | CD Riestra Reserves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L W D |
8 (18) | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
9 (7) | CA Tigre Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
10 (6) | River Plate Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
11 (15) | Boca Juniors Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
12 (9) | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
13 (13) | Rosario Central Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W |
14 (14) | Huracán Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
15 (5) | Lanús Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
16 (22) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
17 (12) | Defensa y Justicia Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
18 (21) | Godoy Cruz Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
19 (26) | CA Barracas Central Reserves | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
20 (17) | Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
21 (27) | Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
22 (11) | Racing Club Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
23 (24) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
24 (28) | Platense Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
25 (25) | Sarmiento Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
26 (20) | Atlético Tucumán Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
27 (16) | San Lorenzo Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
28 (23) | Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Banfield Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
2 (3) | Vélez Sársfield Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
4 (5) | Rosario Central Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | D W |
5 (4) | River Plate Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
6 (9) | CD Riestra Reserves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L W D |
7 (10) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
8 (8) | Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
9 (14) | CA Barracas Central Reserves | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
10 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (7) | San Lorenzo Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (6) | Racing Club Res. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
13 (12) | Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
14 (11) | Atlético Tucumán Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (7) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
3 (5) | Independiente Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
4 (6) | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
5 (4) | Huracán Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
6 (9) | Boca Juniors Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
7 (10) | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
8 (8) | CA Tigre Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
9 (3) | Defensa y Justicia Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
10 (2) | Lanús Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
11 (11) | Godoy Cruz Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
12 (13) | Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
13 (14) | Platense Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
14 (12) | Sarmiento Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
1st Phase
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Racing Club Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
3 (2) | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
4 (5) | Lanús Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W |
5 (12) | Defensa y Justicia Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L |
6 (16) | San Lorenzo Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
7 (6) | River Plate Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
8 (14) | Huracán Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
9 (20) | Atlético Tucumán Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
10 (17) | Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
11 (9) | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
12 (7) | CA Tigre Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
13 (4) | Vélez Sársfield Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
14 (3) | Banfield Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
15 (13) | Rosario Central Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
16 (23) | Argentinos Juniors Res. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
17 (15) | Boca Juniors Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
18 (8) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
19 (25) | Sarmiento Res. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
20 (24) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
21 (10) | Independiente Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
22 (26) | CA Barracas Central Reserves | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
23 (19) | CD Riestra Reserves | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
24 (27) | Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
25 (28) | Platense Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
26 (21) | Godoy Cruz Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
27 (18) | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
28 (22) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Racing Club Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
3 (4) | River Plate Res. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
4 (7) | San Lorenzo Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
5 (3) | Vélez Sársfield Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
6 (5) | Rosario Central Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
7 (2) | Banfield Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (8) | Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
9 (11) | Atlético Tucumán Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
10 (12) | Argentinos Juniors Res. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
11 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
12 (9) | CD Riestra Reserves | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (14) | CA Barracas Central Reserves | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
14 (10) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Lanús Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Defensa y Justicia Res. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Huracán Res. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
6 (8) | CA Tigre Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
7 (5) | Independiente Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (9) | Boca Juniors Res. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (12) | Sarmiento Res. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
10 (7) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
11 (14) | Platense Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
12 (13) | Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
13 (11) | Godoy Cruz Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
14 (10) | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vélez Sársfield Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
CA Tigre Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Talleres Córdoba Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Sarmiento Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
San Lorenzo Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Rosario Central Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
River Plate Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Racing Club Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Platense Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Newell's Old Boys Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Lanús Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Independiente Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Huracán Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Godoy Cruz Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18
|
Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19
|
Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20
|
CD Riestra Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21
|
Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22
|
Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23
|
Boca Juniors Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24
|
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25
|
CA Barracas Central Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
26
|
Banfield Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
27
|
Atlético Tucumán Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
28
|
Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (28) | Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (27) | Atlético Tucumán Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (26) | Banfield Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (25) | CA Barracas Central Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (24) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (23) | Boca Juniors Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (21) | Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (20) | CD Riestra Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (19) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (17) | Godoy Cruz Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (16) | Huracán Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (15) | Independiente Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (12) | Lanús Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (11) | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (10) | Platense Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (9) | Racing Club Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (8) | River Plate Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (7) | Rosario Central Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (6) | San Lorenzo Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (5) | Sarmiento Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (4) | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
26 (3) | CA Tigre Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
27 (2) | Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
28 (1) | Vélez Sársfield Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (28) | Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (27) | Atlético Tucumán Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (26) | Banfield Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (25) | CA Barracas Central Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (24) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (23) | Boca Juniors Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (21) | Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (20) | CD Riestra Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (19) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (17) | Godoy Cruz Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (16) | Huracán Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (15) | Independiente Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (12) | Lanús Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (11) | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (10) | Platense Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (9) | Racing Club Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (8) | River Plate Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (7) | Rosario Central Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (6) | San Lorenzo Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (5) | Sarmiento Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (4) | Talleres Córdoba Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
26 (3) | CA Tigre Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
27 (2) | Unión Santa Fe Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
28 (1) | Vélez Sársfield Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |