Liga Profesional Argentina
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0300:15
Unión
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
FT
Results
Gameweek 11 (1st Phase)
18.0300:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
18.0300:00
Banfield
Talleres de Córdoba
0
0
FT
17.0321:30
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
FT
17.0319:00
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
0
FT
17.0319:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
1
0
FT
17.0300:30
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
FT
17.0300:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
1
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 11 (1st Phase)
20.0300:15
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Preview
Gameweek 9 (1st Phase)
20.0322:00
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
Preview
Gameweek 11 (1st Phase)
21.0300:15
Belgrano
Lanús
Preview
Gameweek 12 (1st Phase)
31.03
Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
Preview
31.03
Independiente Rivadavia
Banfield
Preview
31.03
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
Preview
31.03
Gimnasia La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
River Plate | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W D W D D |
2
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | W W W D D |
3
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W D D |
4
|
Barracas Central | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W L D W D |
5
|
Argentinos Juniors | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D W L W W |
6
|
Independiente | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | L D D W L |
7
|
Instituto | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | L L W W L |
8
|
Rosario Central | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L W W |
9
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L L D |
10
|
Banfield | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D L W W D |
11
|
Deportivo Riestra | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | W W L L D |
12
|
Huracán | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | L D L W D |
13
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D L L L L |
14
|
Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D L L D D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Godoy Cruz | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W D L W W |
2
|
Lanús | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W D W |
3
|
Estudiantes | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L L W D W |
4
|
Newell's Old Boys | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D D W D L |
5
|
Defensa y Justicia | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | D W D L D |
6
|
Boca Juniors | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W L W D L |
7
|
Unión | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D L W W W |
8
|
Racing Club | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | D L L D W |
9
|
San Lorenzo | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W D D D W |
10
|
Platense | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D D W D L |
11
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D D W L D |
12
|
Sarmiento | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L W W L D |
13
|
Belgrano | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D D L D W |
14
|
Tigre | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Vélez Sarsfield | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | River Plate | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Barracas Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W W L |
5 (3) | Talleres de Córdoba | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W W L |
6 (8) | Rosario Central | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W D |
7 (7) | Instituto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L D W |
8 (9) | Gimnasia La Plata | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L D W L |
9 (6) | Independiente | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L W L |
10 (12) | Huracán | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D D L |
11 (11) | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | W L W L L |
12 (10) | Banfield | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D L W D L |
13 (14) | Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L D D D |
14 (13) | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Boca Juniors | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D L D W |
3 (3) | Estudiantes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W D W |
4 (7) | Unión | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D W W D L |
5 (9) | San Lorenzo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W D D L |
6 (5) | Defensa y Justicia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W L D D W |
7 (4) | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D W D L L |
8 (8) | Racing Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | D L L W W |
9 (2) | Lanús | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W W L |
10 (10) | Platense | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D D W D |
11 (13) | Belgrano | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D D W L D |
12 (11) | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D W L L |
13 (12) | Sarmiento | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W L D L L |
14 (14) | Tigre | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Independiente | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W D W |
2 (1) | River Plate | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D D D W W |
3 (7) | Instituto | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | L L W W W |
4 (3) | Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L D |
5 (4) | Barracas Central | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D D W |
6 (2) | Vélez Sarsfield | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | W D W L D |
7 (10) | Banfield | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D L D |
8 (9) | Gimnasia La Plata | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L L W |
9 (11) | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L D L D |
10 (13) | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D L L L L |
11 (8) | Rosario Central | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W L L |
12 (5) | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L D D |
13 (12) | Huracán | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | L D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lanús | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Godoy Cruz | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W W |
3 (4) | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D W D W |
5 (8) | Racing Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L D W W D |
6 (7) | Unión | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D D W |
7 (3) | Estudiantes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D D W |
8 (6) | Boca Juniors | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L D L W D |
9 (11) | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D W L D L |
10 (12) | Sarmiento | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L D |
11 (10) | Platense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D W L D L |
12 (9) | San Lorenzo | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D L D |
13 (13) | Belgrano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D L D L L |
14 (14) | Tigre | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Instituto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17
|
Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19
|
Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20
|
Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21
|
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23
|
Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24
|
Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25
|
Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
26
|
Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
27
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
28
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
CONMEBOL Libertadores
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (28) | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (27) | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (26) | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (25) | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (24) | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (23) | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (21) | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (20) | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (19) | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (17) | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (16) | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (15) | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (13) | Instituto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (12) | Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (11) | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (10) | Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (9) | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (8) | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (7) | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (6) | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (5) | Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (4) | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
26 (3) | Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
27 (2) | Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
28 (1) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (28) | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (27) | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (26) | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (25) | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (24) | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (23) | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (21) | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (20) | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (19) | Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (17) | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (16) | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (15) | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (13) | Instituto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (12) | Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (11) | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (10) | Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (9) | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
21 (8) | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (7) | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (6) | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (5) | Sarmiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
25 (4) | Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
26 (3) | Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
27 (2) | Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
28 (1) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team