Torneo Federal A
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Group 1)
23.0323:00
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Cipolletti
Preview
23.0323:00
Sansinena
Olimpo
Preview
23.0323:00
Sol de Mayo
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Preview
23.0323:00
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Circulo Deportivo
Preview
23.0323:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Santamarina
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Group 2)
23.0323:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Preview
23.0323:00
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes de San Luis
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Crucero del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (8) | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (7) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (8) | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (7) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (7) | Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (7) | Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
San Martín Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Argentino Monte Maíz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Huracán Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Huracán Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | San Martín Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Huracán Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | San Martín Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |