Argentina Torneo Federal A

93%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 24 (South)
Gameweek 28 (North)
Gameweek 28 (South)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 29 (North)
Gameweek 29 (South)
Gameweek 29 (North)
Gameweek 29 (South)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Deportivo Madryn 55 28 16 7 5 39:22 +17 D W L W L
2
Cipolletti 47 28 13 8 7 40:25 +15 W D D D L
3
Sportivo Peñarol 46 28 12 10 6 42:35 +7 W W L W W
4
Sol de Mayo 46 28 12 10 6 27:21 +6 D D W W W
5
Independiente Chivilcoy 45 28 11 12 5 28:19 +9 D D W W D
6
Juventud Unida Univ. 44 28 12 8 8 25:16 +9 W W D L D
7
Olimpo 43 28 12 7 9 39:31 +8 L L L L L
8
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 40 28 12 4 12 36:35 +1 L W L W D
9
Sportivo Desamparados 40 28 10 10 8 28:35 -7 W L W W W
10
Villa Mitre 39 28 10 9 9 32:27 +5 W W W L W
11
Sansinena 37 28 9 10 9 35:34 +1 L L W D D
12
No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 35 28 8 11 9 25:24 +1 L W L W D
13
Huracán Las Heras 29 28 7 8 13 33:39 -6 L D D L W
14
Deportivo Camioneros 29 28 7 8 13 25:31 -6 W D L W L
15
Estudiantes de San Luis 15 28 2 9 17 18:46 -28 L L D L D
16
Circulo Deportivo 13 28 2 7 19 16:48 -32 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo Madryn 35 14 11 2 1 25:11 +14 W W W W W
2 (10) Villa Mitre 31 14 9 4 1 27:11 +16 W W W L D
3 (2) Cipolletti 29 14 8 5 1 25:11 +14 D D W W W
4 (7) Olimpo 28 14 9 1 4 22:13 +9 L L W W D
5 (4) Sol de Mayo 27 14 7 6 1 14:8 +6 D D W W W
6 (12) No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 26 14 7 5 2 17:9 +8 W W D W D
7 (5) Independiente Chivilcoy 26 14 7 5 2 17:10 +7 D W D L D
8 (8) Ferro Carril Oeste LP 26 14 8 2 4 18:13 +5 W W D W W
9 (3) Sportivo Peñarol 26 14 7 5 2 20:17 +3 W W L W D
10 (11) Sansinena 25 14 7 4 3 20:11 +9 L W D W D
11 (6) Juventud Unida Univ. 25 14 6 7 1 9:4 +5 W D D D D
12 (9) Sportivo Desamparados 25 14 6 7 1 16:13 +3 W W W D D
13 (13) Huracán Las Heras 23 14 6 5 3 21:13 +8 L D W W D
14 (14) Deportivo Camioneros 20 14 5 5 4 16:16 0 W L L D W
15 (16) Circulo Deportivo 9 14 2 3 9 9:20 -11 L L L D L
16 (15) Estudiantes de San Luis 9 14 2 3 9 8:24 -16 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Sportivo Peñarol 20 14 5 5 4 22:18 +4 W L W L D
2 (1) Deportivo Madryn 20 14 5 5 4 14:11 +3 D L L D D
3 (6) Juventud Unida Univ. 19 14 6 1 7 16:12 +4 W L W L D
4 (5) Independiente Chivilcoy 19 14 4 7 3 11:9 +2 D W D W W
5 (4) Sol de Mayo 19 14 5 4 5 13:13 0 W W D L D
6 (2) Cipolletti 18 14 5 3 6 15:14 +1 W D L L D
7 (7) Olimpo 15 14 3 6 5 17:18 -1 L L L D D
8 (9) Sportivo Desamparados 15 14 4 3 7 12:22 -10 L W D L L
9 (8) Ferro Carril Oeste LP 14 14 4 2 8 18:22 -4 L L W W D
10 (11) Sansinena 12 14 2 6 6 15:23 -8 L D W L L
11 (14) Deportivo Camioneros 9 14 2 3 9 9:15 -6 D W L L D
12 (12) No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 9 14 1 6 7 8:15 -7 L L D D L
13 (10) Villa Mitre 8 14 1 5 8 5:16 -11 W L L D D
14 (15) Estudiantes de San Luis 6 14 0 6 8 10:22 -12 L D D D L
15 (13) Huracán Las Heras 6 14 1 3 10 12:26 -14 D L L L L
16 (16) Circulo Deportivo 4 14 0 4 10 7:28 -21 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Racing Córdoba 54 27 15 9 3 42:16 +26 D D W W L
2
Gimnasia y Tiro 51 26 14 9 3 34:19 +15 D D L W D
3
Central Norte 45 26 11 12 3 39:22 +17 W D W D W
4
Chaco For Ever 41 26 10 11 5 29:19 +10 D L W D D
5
Sportivo Las Parejas 38 26 10 8 8 31:26 +5 W W L W W
6
Def. de Pronunciamiento 38 26 10 8 8 31:29 +2 W W W W W
7
Defensores Belgrano VR 35 26 10 5 11 34:38 -4 W L W L W
8
Juventud Unida G. 34 26 9 7 10 26:33 -7 L W L W L
9
Sarmiento Resistencia 30 26 7 9 10 35:40 -5 D W D L L
10
Unión Sunchales 30 26 7 9 10 27:34 -7 L L W L D
11
Boca Unidos 29 26 6 11 9 32:34 -2 L L L D L
12
Douglas Haig 26 26 7 5 14 19:24 -5 D W L L W
13
Sportivo Belgrano 26 27 5 11 11 25:34 -9 D L W L L
14
Gimnasia Concepción 26 26 7 5 14 20:38 -18 L D L W L
15
Crucero del Norte 21 26 4 9 13 17:35 -18 D D L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Racing Córdoba 35 13 11 2 0 29:7 +22 D W W W W
2 (2) Gimnasia y Tiro 31 13 9 4 0 21:8 +13 D W W D W
3 (3) Central Norte 29 13 8 5 0 25:8 +17 W W W W W
4 (7) Defensores Belgrano VR 26 13 8 2 3 21:15 +6 W W W W D
5 (4) Chaco For Ever 25 13 7 4 2 20:9 +11 D W D W L
6 (5) Sportivo Las Parejas 25 13 7 4 2 17:10 +7 W W D D L
7 (6) Def. de Pronunciamiento 24 13 6 6 1 17:11 +6 W W W L D
8 (8) Juventud Unida G. 24 13 6 6 1 15:10 +5 W W W W D
9 (10) Unión Sunchales 19 13 5 4 4 16:14 +2 L W D W W
10 (15) Crucero del Norte 18 13 4 6 3 9:8 +1 D L D D D
11 (14) Gimnasia Concepción 18 13 5 3 5 14:16 -2 D W L L D
12 (11) Boca Unidos 17 13 4 5 4 18:17 +1 L D W W W
13 (9) Sarmiento Resistencia 17 13 4 5 4 16:18 -2 W L D D W
14 (12) Douglas Haig 14 13 4 2 7 8:10 -2 W L W L W
15 (13) Sportivo Belgrano 12 14 2 6 6 14:20 -6 D W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Gimnasia y Tiro 20 13 5 5 3 13:11 +2 D L D W W
2 (1) Racing Córdoba 19 14 4 7 3 13:9 +4 D W L D D
3 (3) Central Norte 16 13 3 7 3 14:14 0 D D L W L
4 (4) Chaco For Ever 16 13 3 7 3 9:10 -1 L D W D D
5 (13) Sportivo Belgrano 14 13 3 5 5 11:14 -3 L L W L D
6 (6) Def. de Pronunciamiento 14 13 4 2 7 14:18 -4 W W L L L
7 (5) Sportivo Las Parejas 13 13 3 4 6 14:16 -2 W L W L L
8 (9) Sarmiento Resistencia 13 13 3 4 6 19:22 -3 D D L L L
9 (11) Boca Unidos 12 13 2 6 5 14:17 -3 L L L D D
10 (12) Douglas Haig 12 13 3 3 7 11:14 -3 D L W L L
11 (10) Unión Sunchales 11 13 2 5 6 11:20 -9 L L L D W
12 (8) Juventud Unida G. 10 13 3 1 9 11:23 -12 L L L W L
13 (7) Defensores Belgrano VR 9 13 2 3 8 13:23 -10 L L D D L
14 (14) Gimnasia Concepción 8 13 2 2 9 6:22 -16 L L L D L
15 (15) Crucero del Norte 3 13 0 3 10 8:27 -19 D L L D L

Top scorers

Torneo Federal A 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Argentina Torneo Federal A 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.