Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
23.0600:00
Racing Olavarría
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
P
5
4
0
0
FT
20.0618:35
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
FT
19.0618:30
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Racing Olavarría
1
1
FT
12.0619:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Defensores Belgrano VR
3
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
05.0619:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Chaco For Ever
2
1
FT
05.0618:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
1
1
FT
05.0618:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros
3
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 31:21 | +10 | L L W L W |
2
|
Club Boca Río Gallegos | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | W W W W L |
3
|
Huracán Comodoro | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | L W L W W |
4
|
Deportivo Madryn | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | W W L D W |
5
|
Cruz del Sur | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | L L L D L |
6
|
Independiente Neuquén | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24:34 | -10 | W L W L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alvarado | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | L L W D W |
2
|
Liniers Bahía Blanca | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37:30 | +7 | D D W L W |
3
|
Racing Olavarría | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | D W W W L |
4
|
Club Independiente de Tandil | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31:28 | +3 | L L D W L |
5
|
Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | L L D L W |
6
|
Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | W D L D W |
7
|
Bella Vista | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | W W L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | W W W L W |
2
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | D W W W L |
3
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | D D W W W |
4
|
Juventud Unida G. | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | L D L W W |
5
|
Club Atlético El Linqueño | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | W L L L W |
6
|
Juventud Pergamino | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | D D L W L |
7
|
CA Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 19:72 | -53 | L L L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 42:32 | +10 | L L W W L |
2
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | D W W L W |
3
|
Ben Hur | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | L L W W L |
4
|
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | L W L W L |
5
|
General Paz Juniors | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | W W L L D |
6
|
Club Atlético de San Jorge | 29 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | W D L D W |
7
|
Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | D D W L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 | W L W D W |
2
|
Juventud Alianza | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | L W W D L |
3
|
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | D L L D L |
4
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | L D D L D |
5
|
Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | W W D D D |
6
|
Trinidad San Juan | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | W L D D W |
7
|
San Martín Mendoza | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | D D W L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Paraná | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 | L D W W L |
2
|
Chaco For Ever | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 25:18 | +7 | D D W D W |
3
|
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | W D L W L |
4
|
Club Sportivo Patria | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | D W L W L |
5
|
Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 17:25 | -8 | D W W L L |
6
|
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 21:22 | -1 | L L W L W |
7
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | D L D W L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 50 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 41:20 | +21 | W L W W D |
2
|
Concepción FC | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | L D W W W |
3
|
Talleres de Perico | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | L W L W D |
4
|
AH Zapla | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:28 | 0 | W L W L D |
5
|
Club Atlético Policial | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W L D |
6
|
Atlético Concepción | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | W D W L W |
7
|
Club Atlético Famaillá | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | L W L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Huracán Comodoro | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Club Boca Río Gallegos | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Independiente Neuquén | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Deportivo Madryn | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W L W L D |
6 (5) | Cruz del Sur | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L D L W L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alvarado | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | L W W D W |
2 (3) | Racing Olavarría | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 22 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 22:13 | +9 | D W W D W |
4 (4) | Club Independiente de Tandil | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L W D W W |
5 (5) | Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D D W W D |
7 (7) | Bella Vista | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Juventud Unida G. | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | D W W W D |
4 (5) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W L W D L |
5 (3) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | D W W D W |
6 (6) | Juventud Pergamino | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D W L L D |
7 (7) | CA Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W D W |
2 (2) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Ben Hur | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | L W D W L |
4 (4) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W W D L W |
5 (7) | Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | D L W W W |
6 (5) | General Paz Juniors | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W L D L D |
7 (6) | Club Atlético de San Jorge | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | W L W W D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D L L W L |
2 (7) | San Martín Mendoza | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D L D L W |
3 (1) | Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L D W L L |
4 (2) | Juventud Alianza | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L W L L W |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | W D W D L |
6 (6) | Trinidad San Juan | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L D D D W |
7 (4) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | L D D L W |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chaco For Ever | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Paraná | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W D W |
3 (4) | Club Sportivo Patria | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 (6) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D W L D W |
6 (7) | Guaraní A. Franco | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | L W D L L |
7 (3) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D L W D D |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Concepción FC | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Talleres de Perico | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | AH Zapla | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | Club Atlético Policial | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | Atlético Concepción | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W L D |
7 (7) | Club Atlético Famaillá | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L D D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Boca Río Gallegos | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L L L |
2 (4) | Deportivo Madryn | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W D D L W |
3 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L L W L W |
4 (3) | Huracán Comodoro | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | L L W W L |
5 (5) | Cruz del Sur | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L D |
6 (6) | Independiente Neuquén | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D L W L L |
2 (7) | Bella Vista | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | W L L L W |
3 (4) | Club Independiente de Tandil | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | L D L D L |
4 (3) | Racing Olavarría | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D W L D D |
5 (6) | Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | W L W D L |
6 (1) | Alvarado | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L D D W D |
7 (5) | Club Grupo Universitario de Tandil | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L W L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D W L W D |
2 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D W L D W |
3 (1) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W L W L D |
4 (4) | Juventud Unida G. | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W D D |
5 (5) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | Juventud Pergamino | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D L L L L |
7 (7) | CA Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6:37 | -31 | L L L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L W L W L |
2 (5) | General Paz Juniors | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L W L |
3 (4) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L L L D W |
4 (2) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | W L D L D |
5 (6) | Club Atlético de San Jorge | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D D D L L |
6 (3) | Ben Hur | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L W L |
7 (7) | Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | D W L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W D W |
2 (4) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D L D W W |
3 (2) | Juventud Alianza | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W D D D L |
4 (6) | Trinidad San Juan | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W D D W L |
6 (3) | Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L D L W W |
7 (7) | San Martín Mendoza | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L L W |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W L W L L |
2 (1) | Atlético Paraná | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L W L W L |
3 (7) | Guaraní A. Franco | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D D L L D |
4 (5) | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6:16 | -10 | W L L L D |
5 (2) | Chaco For Ever | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D L W L |
6 (4) | Club Sportivo Patria | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | D L L D W |
7 (6) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4:15 | -11 | L L D D L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | L W D D D |
2 (3) | Talleres de Perico | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L L D L W |
3 (2) | Concepción FC | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L W W W L |
4 (7) | Club Atlético Famaillá | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L L L |
5 (4) | AH Zapla | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | L L W L L |
6 (5) | Club Atlético Policial | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | L W D L L |
7 (6) | Atlético Concepción | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | D L D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Boca Río Gallegos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W L L W W |
2
|
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L W D D W |
3
|
Alvarado | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L W D D L |
4
|
Liniers Bahía Blanca | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportivo Las Parejas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W L D W W |
2
|
Racing Olavarría | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W D L |
3
|
Juventud Alianza | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W W D L L |
4
|
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W D W |
2
|
Chaco For Ever | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L D W |
3
|
Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | W L W L L |
4
|
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | L W W W W |
2
|
Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | W D W L W |
3
|
Concepción FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | W L L W L |
4
|
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Boca Río Gallegos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | Alvarado | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
3 (4) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
4 (2) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Racing Olavarría | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Juventud Alianza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Chaco For Ever | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
4 (4) | Atlético Paraná | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 (1) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D |
3 (3) | Concepción FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
4 (4) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Social y Deportivo General Roca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W |
2 (3) | Alvarado | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
3 (1) | Club Boca Río Gallegos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D W |
2 (2) | Racing Olavarría | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L |
3 (3) | Juventud Alianza | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | W L L |
4 (1) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W |
2 (2) | Chaco For Ever | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W |
3 (3) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
4 (4) | Atlético Paraná | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
2 (2) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L D |
3 (4) | Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
4 (3) | Concepción FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |