First League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
17.0311:00
Shirak FC II
Pyunik II
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
FC Andranik
Urartu II
1
1
FT
17.0311:00
Gandzasar
FC Noah II
2
0
FT
17.0311:00
Alashkert II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
1
FT
16.0311:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Onor FC
6
1
FT
15.0311:00
Mika Yerevan
BKMA II
0
3
FT
15.0311:00
FC Nikarm
Gandzasar
0
8
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
01.04
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Alashkert II
Urartu II
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
02.0411:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Ararat-Armenia II
Preview
02.0412:00
Pyunik II
FC Andranik
Preview
02.0414:00
Urartu II
Gandzasar
Preview
03.0412:00
FC Noah II
Alashkert II
Preview
04.0412:00
BKMA II
Lernayin Artsakh
Preview
04.0412:00
Onor FC
FC Nikarm
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gandzasar | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | W W W W L |
2
|
BKMA II | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 52:19 | +33 | W W D L L |
3
|
Lernayin Artsakh | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W D W |
4
|
FC Andranik | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | D W L W L |
5
|
Urartu II | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | D D W D D |
6
|
FC Noah II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L L W L W |
7
|
FC Ararat Yerevan II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39:26 | +13 | L L W W W |
8
|
Pyunik II | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 38:42 | -4 | L W L W L |
9
|
Shirak FC II | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 | W D L L W |
10
|
Ararat-Armenia II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | W W L L W |
11
|
Alashkert II | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | W L L W L |
12
|
Mika Yerevan | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18:43 | -25 | L W L L L |
13
|
Onor FC | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:42 | -26 | L L L L L |
14
|
FC Nikarm | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17:80 | -63 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lernayin Artsakh | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | BKMA II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | Gandzasar | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W W W L W L D |
4 (11) | Alashkert II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Urartu II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D D W L L |
6 (9) | Shirak FC II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | W L L W W |
7 (8) | Pyunik II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W W L L L |
8 (4) | FC Andranik | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D L L L W |
9 (7) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | L W L L W |
10 (6) | FC Noah II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L L D |
11 (10) | Ararat-Armenia II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W L D L L |
12 (12) | Mika Yerevan | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | L L D D L |
13 (14) | FC Nikarm | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:35 | -23 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Onor FC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gandzasar | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | W W W W W W W W W W |
2 (2) | BKMA II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | FC Andranik | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | FC Noah II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | L W L D W |
5 (10) | Ararat-Armenia II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W D D |
6 (7) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L W W D L |
7 (3) | Lernayin Artsakh | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D L D W W |
8 (5) | Urartu II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D W D W L |
9 (13) | Onor FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Pyunik II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L W W |
11 (12) | Mika Yerevan | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L W L |
12 (9) | Shirak FC II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D L L W L |
13 (11) | Alashkert II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | FC Nikarm | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:45 | -40 | L L L L L |