First League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
17.0311:00
Alashkert II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Gandzasar
FC Noah II
2
0
FT
17.0311:00
FC Andranik
Urartu II
1
1
FT
17.0311:00
Shirak FC II
Pyunik II
2
1
FT
16.0311:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Onor FC
6
1
FT
15.0311:00
FC Nikarm
Gandzasar
0
8
FT
15.0311:00
Mika Yerevan
BKMA II
0
3
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
12.0311:00
FC Noah II
FC Andranik
1
2
FT
11.0314:00
Urartu II
Shirak FC II
2
2
FT
10.0311:00
Onor FC
Mika Yerevan
1
4
FT
10.0311:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Gandzasar
1
3
FT
09.0311:00
Pyunik II
FC Nikarm
7
2
FT
09.0311:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Alashkert II
2
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
05.0310:00
Gandzasar
Mika Yerevan
1
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
04.0310:00
Shirak FC II
FC Noah II
0
2
FT
04.0310:00
FC Andranik
FC Ararat Yerevan II
0
3
FT
04.0310:00
BKMA II
Onor FC
8
0
FT
03.0310:00
FC Nikarm
Urartu II
1
3
FT
03.0310:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik II
3
0
FT
02.0310:00
Gandzasar
Ararat-Armenia II
0
1
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
23.0210:00
BKMA II
Urartu II
2
2
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
22.0210:00
Lernayin Artsakh
FC Nikarm
6
0
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
10.1210:00
BKMA II
Gandzasar
1
2
FT
06.1210:00
Shirak FC II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
1
6
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
05.1210:00
Gandzasar
BKMA II
2
0
FT
05.1210:00
Pyunik II
Mika Yerevan
5
0
FT
04.1210:00
Alashkert II
Gandzasar
0
2
FT
04.1210:00
Ararat-Armenia II
FC Andranik
0
1
FT
03.1210:00
Urartu II
Lernayin Artsakh
1
1
FT
02.1210:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
FC Noah II
FC Nikarm
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
01.1210:00
BKMA II
Pyunik II
4
1
FT
29.1110:00
FC Andranik
Alashkert II
2
3
FT
29.1110:00
Shirak FC II
Ararat-Armenia II
1
0
FT
29.1110:00
Onor FC
Gandzasar
0
1
FT
28.1110:00
Mika Yerevan
Urartu II
0
3
FT
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
27.1110:00
Pyunik II
BKMA II
1
5
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
27.1110:00
Lernayin Artsakh
FC Noah II
2
0
FT
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
13.1111:00
Alashkert II
FC Andranik
1
2
FT
12.1111:00
FC Noah II
Lernayin Artsakh
1
0
FT
12.1111:00
Gandzasar
Onor FC
2
0
FT
11.1111:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
FC Nikarm
11
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
09.1111:00
Shirak FC II
Alashkert II
3
2
FT
09.1111:00
FC Andranik
Gandzasar
0
3
FT
08.1111:00
Mika Yerevan
FC Noah II
2
2
FT
08.1111:00
Onor FC
Pyunik II
1
3
FT
08.1111:00
FC Nikarm
Ararat-Armenia II
0
5
FT
07.1111:00
Lernayin Artsakh
FC Ararat Yerevan II
0
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
05.1111:00
Gandzasar
Shirak FC II
4
1
FT
04.1114:00
Urartu II
Onor FC
5
1
FT
04.1111:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Mika Yerevan
0
1
FT
04.1111:00
Pyunik II
Gandzasar
1
2
FT
04.1111:00
FC Noah II
BKMA II
0
2
FT
03.1111:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Lernayin Artsakh
1
1
FT
03.1111:00
Alashkert II
FC Nikarm
4
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
31.1011:00
Gandzasar
Urartu II
5
0
FT
31.1011:00
Lernayin Artsakh
Alashkert II
1
0
FT
31.1011:00
Shirak FC II
FC Andranik
0
1
FT
30.1011:00
BKMA II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
3
1
FT
30.1011:00
Mika Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia II
0
0
FT
30.1011:00
FC Nikarm
Gandzasar
0
1
FT
29.1011:00
Onor FC
FC Noah II
0
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
26.1014:00
Urartu II
Pyunik II
0
2
FT
26.1011:00
Alashkert II
Mika Yerevan
2
1
FT
26.1011:00
Ararat-Armenia II
BKMA II
2
3
FT
25.1011:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Onor FC
1
2
FT
25.1011:00
FC Noah II
Gandzasar
2
3
FT
24.1011:00
FC Andranik
FC Nikarm
5
0
FT
23.1011:00
Gandzasar
Lernayin Artsakh
2
3
FT
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
22.1011:00
BKMA II
Alashkert II
3
2
FT
20.1011:00
Gandzasar
FC Ararat Yerevan II
3
0
FT
20.1011:00
FC Nikarm
Shirak FC II
3
2
FT
19.1011:00
Pyunik II
FC Noah II
1
5
FT
19.1011:00
Onor FC
Ararat-Armenia II
1
1
FT
18.1011:00
Mika Yerevan
Gandzasar
0
7
FT
18.1011:00
Lernayin Artsakh
FC Andranik
6
1
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
02.1011:00
Shirak FC II
Lernayin Artsakh
1
4
FT
02.1011:00
Gandzasar
BKMA II
2
2
FT
01.1011:00
FC Andranik
Mika Yerevan
3
0
FT
01.1011:00
FC Noah II
Urartu II
0
0
FT
30.0911:00
Alashkert II
Onor FC
0
0
FT
30.0911:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Pyunik II
3
1
FT
30.0911:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Gandzasar
0
3
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
27.0911:00
BKMA II
FC Andranik
3
0
FT
27.0911:00
Mika Yerevan
Shirak FC II
0
1
FT
26.0914:00
Urartu II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
1
2
FT
26.0911:00
Gandzasar
Alashkert II
3
1
FT
26.0911:00
Pyunik II
Ararat-Armenia II
2
2
FT
26.0911:00
Onor FC
Gandzasar
0
4
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
23.0912:00
Shirak FC II
BKMA II
1
0
FT
22.0912:00
FC Nikarm
Mika Yerevan
1
3
FT
22.0912:00
FC Andranik
Onor FC
0
1
FT
22.0912:00
Alashkert II
Pyunik II
1
0
FT
22.0912:00
Ararat-Armenia II
Urartu II
3
3
FT
22.0912:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
FC Noah II
1
1
FT
21.0912:00
Gandzasar
Gandzasar
1
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
17.0912:00
BKMA II
FC Nikarm
5
1
FT
16.0914:00
Urartu II
Alashkert II
1
0
FT
16.0912:00
Onor FC
Shirak FC II
5
2
FT
15.0912:00
Pyunik II
Gandzasar
0
1
FT
14.0912:00
FC Noah II
Ararat-Armenia II
2
0
FT