First League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 28 (Regular Season)
27.0513:00
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Gandzasar FC II
1
2
FT
27.0513:00
Pyunik II
Mika FC II
1
3
FT
27.0513:00
Urartu II
Ulisses FC II
3
0
FT
26.0513:00
Alashkert II
Shirak FC II
3
0
FT
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
20.0513:00
Shirak FC II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
0
FT
20.0513:00
Gandzasar FC II
Urartu II
1
2
FT
20.0513:00
Ulisses FC II
Pyunik II
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alashkert II | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 65:22 | +43 | W W W W D |
2
|
Mika FC II | 54 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 50:28 | +22 | W L W W W |
3
|
Urartu II | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 67:30 | +37 | W W W L D |
4
|
Pyunik II | 44 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 55:45 | +10 | L W W W L |
5
|
FC Ararat Yerevan II | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 37:39 | -2 | L L L W W |
6
|
Shirak FC II | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 | L W L L L |
7
|
Gandzasar FC II | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 25:80 | -55 | W L L L W |
8
|
Ulisses FC II | 11 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 34:88 | -54 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alashkert II | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 35:15 | +20 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Mika FC II | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | L W W L W |
3 (3) | Urartu II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38:13 | +25 | W W D W L |
4 (6) | Shirak FC II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Pyunik II | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | L W L W W |
6 (5) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | L W L L W |
7 (7) | Gandzasar FC II | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | L L L D W |
8 (8) | Ulisses FC II | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18:40 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alashkert II | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Mika FC II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | Urartu II | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:17 | +12 | W L D L W |
4 (5) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | Pyunik II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W W D L L |
6 (6) | Shirak FC II | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | L L L D W |
7 (7) | Gandzasar FC II | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:45 | -36 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | Ulisses FC II | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:48 | -32 | L L L L L |