Division di Honor
0
100%
Results
Finals
05.0700:00
RCA
Nacional
1
3
FT
02.0700:00
Nacional
RCA
2
6
FT
28.0600:00
RCA
Nacional
1
3
FT
Gameweek 6 (Play-offs Kaya 4)
10.0600:00
Nacional
Dakota
1
1
FT
09.0600:00
RCA
Britannia
1
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Play-offs Kaya 4)
04.0600:00
Dakota
RCA
1
0
FT
03.0600:00
Nacional
Britannia
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RCA | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | W W W W W |
2
|
Britannia | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:13 | +30 | W D L W L |
3
|
Dakota | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | L W L W D |
4
|
Nacional | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 40:28 | +12 | W L W L L |
5
|
River Plate | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W L L |
6
|
Estrella | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 33:32 | +1 | L D W W W |
7
|
Bubali | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 29:50 | -21 | W W L L W |
8
|
Caravel | 10 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | D L W L L |
9
|
La Fama | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19:46 | -27 | L D L L L |
10
|
SV Jong Aruba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Caravel: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Britannia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Dakota | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | L W W W D |
3 (1) | RCA | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Nacional | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | Estrella | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17:17 | 0 | D W L L D |
6 (7) | Bubali | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | W L D L L |
7 (5) | River Plate | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W D L |
8 (9) | La Fama | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:26 | -16 | D L L L D |
9 (8) | Caravel | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | SV Jong Aruba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RCA | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Britannia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | D W L L L |
3 (5) | River Plate | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L W D |
4 (4) | Nacional | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | W W L L W |
5 (6) | Estrella | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W W L |
6 (3) | Dakota | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | L D D W L |
7 (8) | Caravel | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D W L L L |
8 (7) | Bubali | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:28 | -16 | W L W L D |
9 (9) | La Fama | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D W L |
10 (10) | SV Jong Aruba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RCA | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L W L |
2
|
Nacional | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D L W W D |
3
|
Britannia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L W W L D |
4
|
Dakota | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D W L L W |
Legends:
Final Series