Asia AFC Champions League

97%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Quarter-finals
8th Finals

Upcoming matches

Semi-finals
Finals
23.1110:00
Finals A No team logo
Finals B No team logo

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Al Hilal 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 L W L W W
2
Istiqlol 10 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 L W W L W
3
Shabab Al Ahli 7 6 2 1 3 6:6 0 W L W L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sharjah 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 L W D W D
2
Tractor 10 6 2 4 0 6:3 +3 W D W D D
3
Pakhtakor 7 6 1 4 1 6:8 -2 W D D L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Esteghlal 11 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 W D D L W
2
Al Duhail 9 6 2 3 1 11:9 +2 D L D W D
3
Al Ahli 9 6 2 3 1 9:8 +1 D D W W D
4
Al Shorta 3 6 1 0 5 3:12 -9 L W L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Al Nassr 11 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 W L W D W
2
Al Sadd 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 L W W W L
3
Al Wihdat 7 6 2 1 3 4:7 -3 W W L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Persepolis 15 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W W
2
Goa 3 6 0 3 3 2:9 -7 L D L L D
3
Al Rayyan 2 6 0 2 4 6:12 -6 L D L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ulsan 18 6 6 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W W W
2
BG Pathum United 12 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 L W W W L
3
Viettel 6 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 W L L L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Nagoya Grampus 16 6 5 1 0 14:2 +12 D W W W W
2
Johor Darul Ta'zim 4 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 D L L L W
3
Jiangsu Suning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Jeonbuk Motors 16 6 5 1 0 22:5 +17 W W W W D
2
Gamba Osaka 9 6 2 3 1 15:7 +8 L W D D D
3
Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Tampines Rovers 0 6 0 0 6 1:27 -26 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Kawasaki Frontale 18 6 6 0 0 27:3 +24 W W W W W
2
Ceres 4 6 1 1 4 4:24 -20 L W L L L
3
Guangzhou Evergrande 0 6 0 0 6 1:17 -16 L L L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Kitchee 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 D D W W L
2
Port 8 6 2 2 2 10:8 +2 W D L D W
3
Shandong Luneng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Istiqlol 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L W D
2 (1) Al Hilal 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L W D
3 (3) Shabab Al Ahli 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sharjah 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
2 (3) Pakhtakor 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
3 (2) Tractor 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 D W D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Esteghlal 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W D W
2 (2) Al Duhail 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 D W W
3 (3) Al Ahli 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
4 (4) Al Shorta 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 W L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Nassr 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
2 (2) Al Sadd 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
3 (3) Al Wihdat 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 W L D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persepolis 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
2 (3) Al Rayyan 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
3 (2) Goa 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 L L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ulsan 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 (2) BG Pathum United 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
3 (3) Viettel 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nagoya Grampus 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (2) Johor Darul Ta'zim 1 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 D L L
3 (3) Jiangsu Suning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jeonbuk Motors 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (2) Gamba Osaka 5 3 1 2 0 11:4 +7 W D D
3 (3) Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Tampines Rovers 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kawasaki Frontale 9 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W
2 (2) Ceres 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L L D
3 (3) Guangzhou Evergrande 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kitchee 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 D W W
2 (2) Port 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
3 (3) Shandong Luneng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Hilal 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
2 (2) Istiqlol 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3 (3) Shabab Al Ahli 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 W L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tractor 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 W D D
2 (1) Sharjah 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
3 (3) Pakhtakor 2 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 D L D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Esteghlal 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 D L W
2 (3) Al Ahli 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 D W L
3 (2) Al Duhail 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 L D D
4 (4) Al Shorta 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Al Sadd 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
2 (1) Al Nassr 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
3 (3) Al Wihdat 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persepolis 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
2 (2) Goa 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
3 (3) Al Rayyan 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ulsan 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
2 (2) BG Pathum United 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
3 (3) Viettel 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L L W
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nagoya Grampus 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 D W W
2 (2) Johor Darul Ta'zim 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L L W
3 (3) Jiangsu Suning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jeonbuk Motors 7 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D
2 (2) Gamba Osaka 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W
3 (3) Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Tampines Rovers 0 3 0 0 3 1:18 -17 L L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kawasaki Frontale 9 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W
2 (2) Ceres 3 3 1 0 2 3:17 -14 W L L
3 (3) Guangzhou Evergrande 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Port 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 W D L
2 (1) Kitchee 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
3 (3) Shandong Luneng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Top scorers

AFC Champions League 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find AFC Champions League 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.