AFC Champions League
0
100%
Results
Quarter-finals
13.0310:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shandong Taishan
1
0
FT
12.0319:00
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
0
2
FT
12.0310:00
Ulsan
Jeonbuk Motors
1
0
FT
11.0319:00
Al Nassr
Al Ain
P
1
3
4
3
FT
06.0310:00
Shandong Taishan
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
05.0318:00
Al Hilal
Al Ittihad
2
0
FT
05.0310:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
1
1
FT
04.0316:00
Al Ain
Al Nassr
1
0
FT
Round of 16
22.0218:00
Al Hilal
Sepahan
3
1
FT
22.0216:00
Al Ittihad
Navbahor
2
1
FT
21.0218:00
Al Nassr
Al Feiha
2
0
FT
21.0216:00
Al Ain
Nasaf
2
1
FT
21.0211:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Bangkok United
E
1
0
0
0
FT
21.0209:00
Ventforet Kofu
Ulsan
1
2
FT
20.0210:00
Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Motors
1
1
FT
20.0208:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shandong Taishan
2
4
FT
15.0216:00
Sepahan
Al Hilal
1
3
FT
15.0214:00
Navbahor
Al Ittihad
0
0
FT
15.0210:00
Ulsan
Ventforet Kofu
3
0
FT
14.0218:00
Al Feiha
Al Nassr
0
1
FT
14.0214:00
Nasaf
Al Ain
0
0
FT
14.0212:00
Bangkok United
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
2
FT
14.0210:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
2
0
FT
13.0210:00
Shandong Taishan
Kawasaki Frontale
2
3
FT
Gameweek 6 (Group Stage)
13.1210:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Bangkok United
3
2
FT
13.1210:00
Lion City Sailors
Kitchee
0
2
FT
13.1208:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shandong Taishan
3
0
FT
13.1208:00
Kaya FC Iloilo
Incheon United
1
3
FT
12.1210:00
Ulsan
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2
FT
12.1210:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
BG Pathum United
4
1
FT
12.1209:30
Buriram United
Ventforet Kofu
2
3
FT
12.1209:30
Melbourne City
Zhejiang Professional
1
1
FT
06.1212:00
Ha Noi
Urawa Reds
2
1
FT
06.1212:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Pohang Steelers
1
1
FT
05.1216:00
Persepolis
Al Duhail
1
2
FT
05.1216:00
Istiklol
Al Nassr
1
1
FT
05.1214:00
Pakhtakor
Al Feiha
1
4
FT
05.1214:00
Ahal
Al Ain
1
2
FT
04.1218:00
Al Ittihad
Sepahan
2
1
FT
04.1216:00
Al Sadd
Nasaf
2
2
FT
04.1216:00
Al Faisaly
Sharjah
2
1
FT
04.1216:00
Al Hilal
Nassaji Mazandaran
2
1
FT
04.1216:00
Mumbai City
Navbahor
1
2
FT
04.1212:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
AGMK
3
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group Stage)
29.1114:00
Bangkok United
Lion City Sailors
1
0
FT
29.1112:00
Zhejiang Professional
Buriram United
3
2
FT
29.1110:00
Kitchee
Jeonbuk Motors
1
2
FT
29.1110:00
Ventforet Kofu
Melbourne City
3
3
FT
29.1110:00
Urawa Reds
Wuhan Three Towns
2
1
FT
29.1110:00
Pohang Steelers
Ha Noi
2
0
FT
28.1116:00
Al Feiha
Ahal
3
1
FT
28.1116:00
Al Ain
Pakhtakor
1
3
FT
28.1116:00
Navbahor
Al Hilal
0
2
FT
28.1116:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Mumbai City
2
0
FT
28.1112:00
Shandong Taishan
Kaya FC Iloilo
6
1
FT
28.1110:00
Incheon United
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
1
FT
28.1110:00
BG Pathum United
Ulsan
1
3
FT
28.1110:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Johor Darul Ta'zim
5
0
FT
27.1118:00
Sepahan
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1
0
FT
27.1118:00
Al Nassr
Persepolis
0
0
FT
27.1116:00
AGMK
Al Ittihad
1
2
FT
27.1116:00
Al Duhail
Istiklol
2
0
FT
27.1114:00
Sharjah
Al Sadd
0
2
FT
27.1114:00
Nasaf
Al Faisaly
3
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Group Stage)
08.1112:00
Bangkok United
Kitchee
1
1
FT
08.1112:00
Ha Noi
Wuhan Three Towns
2
1
FT
08.1110:00
Lion City Sailors
Jeonbuk Motors
2
0
FT
08.1110:00
Ventforet Kofu
Zhejiang Professional
4
1
FT
08.1110:00
Pohang Steelers
Urawa Reds
2
1
FT
08.1109:00
Melbourne City
Buriram United
0
1
FT
07.1118:00
Al Duhail
Al Nassr
2
3
FT
07.1116:00
Al Feiha
Al Ain
2
3
FT
07.1114:00
Ahal
Pakhtakor
1
1
FT
07.1114:00
Istiklol
Persepolis
1
1
FT
07.1112:00
Kaya FC Iloilo
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
07.1112:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Ulsan
2
1
FT
07.1110:00
Shandong Taishan
Incheon United
3
1
FT
07.1110:00
Kawasaki Frontale
BG Pathum United
4
2
FT
06.1118:00
Al Faisaly
Al Sadd
2
0
FT
06.1118:00
Sepahan
AGMK
9
0
FT
06.1114:00
Nasaf
Sharjah
1
1
FT
06.1114:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Navbahor
1
3
FT
06.1114:00
Mumbai City
Al Hilal
0
2
FT
06.1112:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Ittihad
2
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)
25.1012:00
Kitchee
Bangkok United
1
2
FT
25.1010:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Lion City Sailors
3
0
FT
25.1010:00
Incheon United
Shandong Taishan
0
2
FT
25.1010:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kaya FC Iloilo
3
0
FT
25.1010:00
Zhejiang Professional
Ventforet Kofu
2
0
FT
25.1010:00
Buriram United
Melbourne City
0
2
FT
24.1018:00
Al Nassr
Al Duhail
4
3
FT
24.1016:00
Al Ain
Al Feiha
4
1
FT
24.1016:00
Persepolis
Istiklol
2
0
FT
24.1014:00
Pakhtakor
Ahal
3
0
FT
24.1012:00
BG Pathum United
Kawasaki Frontale
2
4
FT
24.1012:00
Wuhan Three Towns
Ha Noi
2
1
FT
24.1010:00
Ulsan
Johor Darul Ta'zim
3
1
FT
24.1010:00
Urawa Reds
Pohang Steelers
0
2
FT
23.1018:00
Al Sadd
Al Faisaly
6
0
FT
23.1018:00
Al Hilal
Mumbai City
6
0
FT