Asia AFC Cup

93%
0
100%

Results

Zonal Finals
Zonal Semi-Finals

Upcoming matches

Inter-zonal Semi-finals
07.03
Inter-zonal Semi-finals A No team logo
Odisha Odisha
14.03
Odisha Odisha
Inter-zonal Semi-finals B No team logo
Zonal Finals
16.04
Zonal Finals A No team logo
Zonal Finals B No team logo
Inter-zonal Finals
17.04
Inter-zonal Finals A No team logo
Inter-zonal Finals B No team logo
Zonal Finals
23.04
Zonal Finals A No team logo
Zonal Finals B No team logo

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Al Nahda 12 5 4 0 1 10:4 +6 W W W W L
2
Al Ahed 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 W L L W
3
No team logo Foutoua 3 5 1 0 4 3:6 -3 L L L W L
4
Jabal Al Mukaber 3 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 L W
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Al Kahrabaa 13 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 W W W L W
2
Al Wehdat 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 D W L W L
3
Kuwait SC 7 6 1 4 1 5:5 0 D L D D W
4
Al Ittihad 2 6 0 2 4 3:11 -8 L L D D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Al Riffa 13 6 4 1 1 15:5 +10 L W W W D
2
Al Zawra'a 11 6 3 2 1 11:7 +4 W D W W D
3
Al Arabi 8 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 W D L L D
4
Al Nejmeh 1 6 0 1 5 4:16 -12 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Odisha 12 6 4 0 2 17:12 +5 W W W W L
2
Bashundhara Kings 10 6 3 1 2 10:10 0 L W W D W
3
ATK Mohun Bagan 7 6 2 1 3 11:11 0 L L L D W
4
Maziya 6 6 2 0 4 9:14 -5 W L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Abdish-Ata 16 6 5 1 0 18:6 +12 W W W W D
2
Altyn Asyr 10 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 W L W W D
3
No team logo Ravshan 3 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 L D L L D
4
No team logo Merw 3 6 0 3 3 6:13 -7 L D L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Macarthur 15 6 5 0 1 23:5 +18 W W W L W
2
Phnom Penh Crown 12 6 4 0 2 15:7 +8 L W L W W
3
Shan United FC 4 6 1 1 4 3:14 -11 W L D L L
4
No team logo Dynamic Herb Cebu FC 4 6 1 1 4 4:19 -15 L L D W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Central Coast Mariners 13 6 4 1 1 21:7 +14 W D W W W
2
Terengganu 12 6 3 3 0 10:6 +4 W D W D D
3
Bali United 7 6 2 1 3 15:15 0 L W L L D
4
Stallion Laguna FC 1 6 0 1 5 9:27 -18 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hai Phong 10 6 3 1 2 13:9 +4 W D L W L
2
PSM 10 6 3 1 2 10:12 -2 W D W W L
3
Sabah 9 5 3 0 2 15:8 +7 L W L W W
4
Hougang United 3 5 1 0 4 5:14 -9 L L L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Taichung Futuro 12 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 L W L W W
2
Ulaanbaatar 12 6 4 0 2 7:7 0 W L W W L
3
Tainan City 9 6 3 0 3 15:12 +3 L W W W L
4
CPK 3 6 1 0 5 6:9 -3 W L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Nahda 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 (2) Al Ahed 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3 (4) Jabal Al Mukaber 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (3) No team logo Foutoua 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Al Wehdat 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
2 (1) Al Kahrabaa 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W W D
3 (3) Kuwait SC 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
4 (4) Al Ittihad 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Riffa 7 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D
2 (2) Al Zawra'a 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L
3 (3) Al Arabi 2 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 D L D
4 (4) Al Nejmeh 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bashundhara Kings 9 3 3 0 0 7:4 +3 W W W
2 (1) Odisha 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W W L
3 (4) Maziya 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
4 (3) ATK Mohun Bagan 4 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 L D W
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Abdish-Ata 9 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W
2 (2) Altyn Asyr 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
3 (4) No team logo Merw 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D L D
4 (3) No team logo Ravshan 1 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 L L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Macarthur 9 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 W W W
2 (2) Phnom Penh Crown 9 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 W W W
3 (3) Shan United FC 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 W D L
4 (4) No team logo Dynamic Herb Cebu FC 3 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 L W L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Central Coast Mariners 7 3 2 1 0 16:5 +11 D W W
2 (2) Terengganu 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
3 (3) Bali United 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 W L D
4 (4) Stallion Laguna FC 0 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hai Phong 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 (3) Sabah 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W
3 (2) PSM 4 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 D W L
4 (4) Hougang United 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Tainan City 9 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W
2 (2) Ulaanbaatar 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
3 (1) No team logo Taichung Futuro 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 L W W
4 (4) CPK 3 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 W L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Nahda 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
2 (2) Al Ahed 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
3 (3) No team logo Foutoua 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
4 (4) Jabal Al Mukaber 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Kahrabaa 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
2 (3) Kuwait SC 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
3 (2) Al Wehdat 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
4 (4) Al Ittihad 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Riffa 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W
2 (3) Al Arabi 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
3 (2) Al Zawra'a 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
4 (4) Al Nejmeh 1 3 0 1 2 2:10 -8 L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Odisha 6 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 W W L
2 (3) ATK Mohun Bagan 3 3 1 0 2 5:3 +2 L L W
3 (2) Bashundhara Kings 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L D L
4 (4) Maziya 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Abdish-Ata 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D
2 (2) Altyn Asyr 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 W W L
3 (3) No team logo Ravshan 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
4 (4) No team logo Merw 1 3 0 1 2 3:9 -6 L L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Macarthur 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W
2 (2) Phnom Penh Crown 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L L W
3 (4) No team logo Dynamic Herb Cebu FC 1 3 0 1 2 3:13 -10 L D L
4 (3) Shan United FC 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Central Coast Mariners 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W W L
2 (2) Terengganu 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D W D
3 (3) Bali United 3 3 1 0 2 8:10 -2 L L W
4 (4) Stallion Laguna FC 1 3 0 1 2 5:16 -11 L D L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) PSM 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W W L
2 (3) Sabah 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 L W
3 (1) Hai Phong 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
4 (4) Hougang United 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Taichung Futuro 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 L W W
2 (2) Ulaanbaatar 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 W L W
3 (4) CPK 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
4 (3) Tainan City 0 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L

Top scorers

AFC Cup 2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find AFC Cup 2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.