Asia AFC Cup

90%
0
100%

Results

Inter-zonal Semi-finals
Zonal Semi-Finals
Inter-zonal Semi-finals
Zonal Semi-Finals
Zonal Finals
Zonal Semi-Finals

Upcoming matches

Zonal Finals
Inter-zonal Finals
Final
22.10
Final A No team logo
Final B No team logo

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Al Seeb 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W L W
2
Kuwait SC 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
3
No team logo Jabala 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 D W L
4
Al Ansar 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Al Arabi 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 D W W
2
Al Riffa 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 W W L
3
Dhofar 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 D L W
4
Shabab Al Khaleel 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
East Riffa 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
2
Al Nejmeh 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
3
No team logo Tishreen 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
4
Hilal Al-Quds 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bashundhara Kings 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2
Gokulam 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L L W
3
Maziya 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Altyn Asyr 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L W D
2
CSKA Pomir 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D L D
3
Neftchi 1 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Khujand 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2
Köpetdag Aşgabat 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
3
Dordoi Bishkek 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Kedah 6 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 W W L
2
Bali United 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3
Kaya FC Iloilo 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
PSM 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2
Kuala Lumpur City 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3
Tampines Rovers 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Viettel 9 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 W W W
2
Hougang United 6 3 2 0 1 9:9 0 L W W
3
Phnom Penh Crown 3 3 1 0 2 7:7 0 W L L
4
Hantharwady United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Young Elephant 0 3 0 0 3 4:12 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Eastern 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2
CPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Tainan City 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Jabala 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
2 (2) Kuwait SC 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (1) No team logo Al Seeb 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Al Ansar 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Al Riffa 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
2 (1) Al Arabi 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Dhofar 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
4 (4) Shabab Al Khaleel 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) East Riffa 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
2 (3) No team logo Tishreen 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
3 (2) Al Nejmeh 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Hilal Al-Quds 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Gokulam 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
2 (1) Bashundhara Kings 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Maziya 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Altyn Asyr 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (2) CSKA Pomir 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
3 (3) Neftchi 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Khujand 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (3) Dordoi Bishkek 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (2) Köpetdag Aşgabat 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kedah 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
2 (2) Bali United 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Kaya FC Iloilo 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kuala Lumpur City 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) PSM 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Tampines Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Viettel 6 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 W W
2 (2) Hougang United 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
3 (3) Phnom Penh Crown 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
4 (4) Hantharwady United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Young Elephant 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eastern 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) CPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Tainan City 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Al Seeb 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
2 (2) Kuwait SC 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 (4) Al Ansar 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (3) No team logo Jabala 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Arabi 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
2 (3) Dhofar 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (2) Al Riffa 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) Shabab Al Khaleel 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Al Nejmeh 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
2 (4) Hilal Al-Quds 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3 (1) East Riffa 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) No team logo Tishreen 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bashundhara Kings 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Gokulam 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Maziya 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Altyn Asyr 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
2 (2) CSKA Pomir 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Neftchi 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Khujand 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Köpetdag Aşgabat 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Dordoi Bishkek 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bali United 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
2 (1) Kedah 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) Kaya FC Iloilo 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) PSM 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Kuala Lumpur City 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Tampines Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Viettel 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Hougang United 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
3 (4) Hantharwady United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Phnom Penh Crown 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
5 (5) Young Elephant 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eastern 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) CPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Tainan City 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L

Top scorers

AFC Cup 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find AFC Cup 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.