AFC President's Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
26.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Rimyongsu Sports Group
2
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Final Round)
24.0910:30
Blue Eagles
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
2
FT
24.0907:30
Sheikh Russel
Rimyongsu Sports Group
0
4
FT
Gameweek 2 (Final Round)
22.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Manang Marshyangdi
3
1
FT
22.0907:30
Rimyongsu Sports Group
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
5
0
FT
Gameweek 1 (Final Round)
20.0910:30
Manang Marshyangdi
Blue Eagles
2
1
FT
20.0907:30
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
Sheikh Russel
0
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sheikh Russel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W D |
2
|
Blue Eagles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W |
3
|
KRL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
4
|
Ugyen Academy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2
|
Rimyongsu Sports Group | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W D D |
3
|
United City FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D |
4
|
Tatung | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manang Marshyangdi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
2
|
Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3
|
Svay Rieng | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Blue Eagles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | KRL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | United City FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KRL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
2 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D |
2 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | United City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3
|
Blue Eagles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rimyongsu Sports Group | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2
|
Sheikh Russel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L W |
3
|
Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team