Australia
Australia > A-League Men (2023/2024)
16.0308:45
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Brisbane Roar
Macarthur
1
2
FT
16.0304:30
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney
2
1
FT
15.0308:45
Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
0
1
FT
14.0308:00
Western United
Melbourne Victory
2
2
FT
10.0306:00
Macarthur
Central Coast Mariners
0
3
FT
10.0306:00
Sydney
Brisbane Roar
1
1
FT
09.0310:45
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
2
2
FT
09.0309:15
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
1
2
FT
09.0308:00
Melbourne City
Wellington Phoenix
1
0
FT
Australia > NPL Finals (2020)
There are no NPL Finals results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the NPL Finals archive for more results.
Australia > Australia Cup (2024)
There are no Australia Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Australia Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Queensland NPL (2024)
17.0307:00
Lions
Brisbane Roar II
1
2
FT
17.0306:15
Wolves
Olympic
4
3
FT
16.0308:00
Redlands United
SC Wanderers
2
2
FT
16.0307:00
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United
3
1
FT
15.0310:30
Gold Coast Knights
Rochedale Rovers
2
0
FT
15.0310:00
Moreton City Excelsior
Brisbane City
3
1
FT
10.0306:30
Olympic
Lions
0
2
FT
09.0309:30
Rochedale Rovers
Wolves
1
4
FT
09.0309:15
SC Wanderers
Moreton City Excelsior
3
5
FT
09.0308:30
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast Knights
1
0
FT
Australia > Queensland Premier League (2024)
17.0308:00
Caboolture
Broadbeach United SC
1
4
FT
16.0308:30
Capalaba
Moreton City Excelsior II
2
3
FT
16.0308:00
Brisbane Strikers
Southside Eagles
2
1
FT
16.0308:00
SWQ Thunder
Mitchelton
5
0
FT
16.0308:00
Ipswich
Eastern Suburbs
0
5
FT
10.0306:00
Southside Eagles
Broadbeach United SC
3
2
FT
09.0309:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
SWQ Thunder
1
4
FT
09.0308:30
Logan Lightning
Caboolture
1
2
FT
09.0308:00
Brisbane Strikers
Eastern Suburbs
3
3
FT
09.0308:00
Ipswich
Capalaba
2
1
FT
Australia > Queensland NPL Youth League (2024)
17.0304:45
Lions U23
Brisbane Roar U23
2
5
FT
17.0304:00
Wolves U23
Olympic U23
3
1
FT
16.0309:15
Peninsula Power U23
Gold Coast United U23
4
4
FT
16.0305:45
Redlands United U23
SC Wanderers U23
2
1
FT
15.0308:30
Gold Coast Knights U23
Rochedale Rovers U23
4
3
FT
15.0308:00
Moreton City U23
Brisbane City U23
4
1
FT
10.0308:45
Olympic U23
Lions U23
2
3
FT
09.0307:15
Rochedale Rovers U23
Wolves U23
3
1
FT
09.0306:15
Peninsula Power U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
2
3
FT
09.0305:45
Gold Coast United U23
Brisbane City U23
2
3
FT
Australia > Queensland Premier League 2 (2024)
17.0308:00
Taringa Rovers
Samford Rangers
3
2
FT
17.0306:00
Maroochydore FC
Souths United
5
4
FT
17.0306:00
Magic United
Bayside United
2
0
FT
16.0309:00
Grange Thistle
Pine Hills FC
3
2
FT
16.0309:00
Holland Park Hawks
Ipswich Knights
5
2
FT
15.0310:30
North Lakes United FC
North Star
2
4
FT
10.0308:00
Souths United
Holland Park Hawks
0
1
FT
10.0305:00
Ipswich Knights
Magic United
1
2
FT
09.0309:00
Pine Hills FC
North Lakes United FC
0
1
FT
09.0308:30
North Star
Taringa Rovers
1
0
FT
Australia > Queensland NPL Women (2024)
17.0307:00
Souths United
Lions
2
0
FT
17.0306:00
Gold Coast United
Eastern Suburbs NPL
2
3
FT
16.0309:00
Brisbane Olympic
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1
0
FT
16.0308:00
Mitchelton
Brisbane City
1
4
FT
16.0304:45
Peninsula Power
FQ QAS
3
0
FT
10.0305:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs NPL
0
0
FT
10.0304:15
Brisbane Olympic
Souths United
0
5
FT
09.0309:00
Lions
Peninsula Power
4
3
FT
09.0308:15
Brisbane City
Gold Coast United
1
0
FT
09.0305:00
FQ QAS
Mitchelton
4
1
FT
Australia > Queensland PL Youth (2024)
17.0305:45
Caboolture U23
Broadbeach United SC Under 23
3
3
FT
16.0305:45
Brisbane Strikers U23
Southside Eagles U23
3
0
FT
16.0305:45
Ipswich U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
2
4
FT
16.0305:45
SWQ Thunder U23
Mitchelton U23
3
0
FT
16.0304:15
Capalaba U23
Moreton City U23 II
1
2
FT
10.0303:45
Southside Eagles U23
Broadbeach United SC Under 23
5
1
FT
09.0306:45
Moreton City U23 II
SWQ Thunder U23
1
1
FT
09.0306:15
Logan Lightning U23
Caboolture U23
1
1
FT
09.0305:45
Brisbane Strikers U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
4
4
FT
09.0305:45
Ipswich U23
Capalaba U23
0
5
FT
Australia > QLD Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
12.0309:00
Burdekin FC
Riverway JCU Football club
5
1
FT
05.0309:30
Baringa
North Star
1
8
FT
28.0209:00
Coomera Colts
Kingscliff Wolves FC
0
16
FT
27.0209:30
Logan Village
Bardon Latrobe SC
1
4
FT
25.0208:00
Acacia Ridge
Western Spirit
1
4
FT
25.0206:00
Oxley United FC
Jimboomba United FC
0
4
FT
25.0205:00
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC
Virginia United
2
6
FT
24.0209:30
Leichhardt Lions FC
Marlin Coast Rangers FC
2
1
FT
24.0209:00
Magpies FC Premier
Mackay Wanderers
10
1
FT
24.0209:00
Narangba United
Tweed United FC
5
0
FT
Australia > Victoria NPL (2024)
16.0309:00
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
2
1
FT
16.0307:15
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
16.0307:00
Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United
2
2
FT
16.0304:00
Manningham United Blues
Avondale
3
0
FT
16.0304:00
Moreland City
Melbourne Knights
0
1
FT
15.0309:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully
4
1
FT
15.0308:45
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
1
2
FT
10.0309:15
St. Albans Saints
Moreland City
4
0
FT
10.0305:00
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
2
2
FT
09.0309:00
Hume City
Avondale
1
2
FT
Australia > Queensland PL2 Youth (2024)
17.0308:15
Magic United U23
Bayside United U23
6
0
FT
17.0305:45
Taringa Rovers U23
Samford Rangers U23
8
3
FT
17.0303:45
Maroochydore FC Under 23
Souths United U23
1
0
FT
16.0306:45
Grange Thistle U23
Pine Hills U23
4
2
FT
16.0306:45
Holland Park U23
Ipswich Knights U23
3
2
FT
15.0308:15
North Lakes United FC Under 23
North Star U23
2
4
FT
10.0306:00
Souths United U23
Holland Park U23
1
4
FT
10.0302:45
Ipswich Knights U23
Magic United U23
2
1
FT
09.0307:00
Pine Hills U23
North Lakes United FC Under 23
6
1
FT
09.0306:00
North Star U23
Taringa Rovers U23
2
1
FT
Australia > Victoria PL 1 (2024)
17.0304:00
Melbourne City II
Bulleen Lions
2
2
FT
16.0306:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Melbourne Victory II
0
0
FT
16.0304:00
Eastern Lions
Northcote City
0
3
FT
16.0304:00
North Geelong Warriors
Western United II
0
2
FT
15.0309:30
Brunswick City
Kingston City
2
2
FT
15.0309:30
Werribee City
Langwarrin
1
1
FT
15.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Preston Lions
3
2
FT
10.0308:30
Melbourne City II
Langwarrin
1
3
FT
10.0304:00
Melbourne Victory II
North Geelong Warriors
4
0
FT
09.0308:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Bulleen Lions
0
1
FT
Australia > Queensland Women's Super Cup (2024)
18.0308:30
Magpies FC
Mackay Lions SC
1
3
FT
28.0209:30
Holland Park Hawks
Coomera FC
7
0
FT
23.0209:00
Dolphins FC
Mackay Wanderers
7
0
FT
23.0208:30
Narangba Eagles
Southside Eagles FC
1
5
FT
18.0208:30
Moggill
Maroochydore FC
2
3
FT
18.0205:00
Toowong FC
Willowburn FC
E
6
3
3
3
FT
17.0208:30
Fraser Flames FC
Across The Waves FC
0
1
FT
17.0208:00
Central Queensland FC
Clinton FC
3
2
FT
17.0207:00
Mareeba United FC
Edge Hill United FC
3
6
FT
17.0207:00
Musgrave
Woombye Snakes SC
P
4
2
2
2
FT
Australia > QLD FQPL 1 Women (2024)
16.0309:15
Broadbeach United SC
Gold Coast Knights SC
0
6
FT
16.0309:00
Virginia United
Ipswich Knights SC
8
1
FT
16.0309:00
Moreton City Excelsior
Logan Lightning
1
6
FT
16.0308:15
North Lakes United FC
Robina City SC
6
2
FT
16.0306:15
Capalaba
SWQ Thunder
3
3
FT
Australia > Victoria PL 2 (2024)
16.0309:15
North Sunshine Eagles
Box Hill United
1
1
FT
16.0308:15
Altona City
Fitzroy City SC
4
4
FT
16.0308:00
Goulburn Valley Suns
Moreland Zebras
0
1
FT
16.0304:00
Doveton
Essendon Royals
1
2
FT
16.0304:00
Nunawading City
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
1
2
FT
15.0309:30
Pascoe Vale
Beaumaris SC
8
1
FT
09.0308:00
Goulburn Valley Suns
Essendon Royals
1
1
FT
09.0304:00
Doveton
North Sunshine Eagles
0
5
FT
08.0309:30
Moreland Zebras
Fitzroy City SC
0
3
FT
08.0309:30
Altona City
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
4
0
FT
Australia > Victoria NPL Youth League (2024)
17.0302:00
Dandenong City U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
1
2
FT
16.0309:00
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
Heidelberg United U23
3
1
FT
16.0306:15
Hume City U23
St. Albans Saints U23
2
2
FT
16.0305:00
Altona Magic U23
South Melbourne U23
1
1
FT
16.0301:45
Manningham United U23
Avondale U23
3
1
FT
16.0301:30
Moreland City U23
Melbourne Knights U23
0
3
FT
15.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Green Gully U23
5
1
FT
13.0308:30
Hume City U23
Avondale U23
0
2
FT
13.0308:30
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
Manningham United U23
3
1
FT
13.0308:00
South Melbourne U23
Heidelberg United U23
3
1
FT
Australia > Victoria NPL Women (2024)
18.0309:15
Bulleen Lions
Essendon Royals
1
2
FT
16.0306:00
Boroondara Eagles FC
Preston Lions
2
3
FT
16.0305:00
South Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
4
1
FT
16.0304:00
FV Emerging
Calder United
4
2
FT
15.0309:30
Heidelberg United
Alamein
2
0
FT
15.0308:30
Box Hill United
Moreland Zebras FC
1
2
FT
Australia > Victoria Play-offs 1/2 (2019)
15.0902:30
Dandenong Thunder
Bulleen Lions
1
0
FT
Australia > VA Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
16.0305:00
Casey Comets FC
Richmond SC
E
3
2
1
1
FT
16.0304:00
Endeavour United SC
Greenvale United SC
E
3
2
2
2
FT
16.0304:00
West Preston SC
Essendon United FC
0
2
FT
16.0302:00
Riversdale SC
Corio SC
E
4
2
2
2
FT
15.0309:00
Laverton FC
Ashburton United SC
3
4
FT
14.0309:15
Mornington SC
Mazenod United FC
0
2
FT
12.0308:30
South Springvale SC
Western Suburbs
P
2
4
2
2
FT
10.0308:00
West Point SC
Sunbury United SC
0
1
FT
10.0305:00
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
0
FT
09.0308:00
FC Bendigo City
Bayside Argonauts FC
0
7
FT
Australia > Victoria PL 1 Youth (2024)
17.0301:45
Melbourne City U23
Bulleen Lions U23
2
3
FT
16.0304:15
George Cross U23
Melbourne Victory U23
2
3
FT
16.0301:45
North Geelong U23
Western United U23
1
4
FT
16.0301:30
Eastern Lions U23
Northcote City U23
2
1
FT
15.0307:15
Brunswick City U23
Kingston City U23
5
3
FT
15.0307:15
Bentleigh Greens U23
Preston Lions U23
1
1
FT
15.0307:15
Werribee City U23
Langwarrin U23
2
3
FT
12.0308:30
George Cross U23
Bulleen Lions U23
1
2
FT
10.0301:15
Melbourne Victory U23
North Geelong U23
4
2
FT
08.0308:30
Melbourne City U23
Langwarrin U23
5
0
FT
Australia > New South Wales NPL (2024)
17.0305:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
2
0
FT
17.0304:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City
2
3
FT
16.0308:00
St. George Saints
Sydney United
2
3
FT
16.0306:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA
1
2
FT
16.0306:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
2
2
FT
16.0305:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
1
2
FT
15.0308:30
Wollongong Wolves
Hills Brumbies
4
0
FT
15.0308:30
Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II
2
5
FT
10.0308:15
St George City FA
St. George Saints
1
1
FT
10.0306:00
Sydney United
Hills Brumbies
3
0
FT
Australia > NSW League One (2024)
19.0309:00
Nepean FC
University of New South Wales FC
Preview
17.0305:30
Hakoah Sydney City
Inter Lions
3
3
FT
16.0308:00
University of New South Wales FC
Rydalmere Lions
4
1
FT
16.0308:00
Dunbar Rovers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
2
FT
16.0308:00
Bankstown Berries
Blacktown Spartans
1
1
FT
16.0308:00
Bulls FC Academy
Bankstown City Lions
1
4
FT
16.0306:00
Dulwich Hill
Northern Tigers
2
3
FT
16.0306:00
SD Raiders
Macarthur Rams
0
1
FT
15.0308:30
Mt Druitt Town
Nepean FC
2
1
FT
09.0308:00
Dulwich Hill
SD Raiders
1
2
FT
Australia > Victoria PL 2 Youth (2024)
16.0307:00
North Sunshine U21
Box Hill United U23
0
5
FT
16.0306:00
Altona City U23
Melbourne Srbija U23
2
3
FT
16.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
Brunswick Juventus U23
3
1
FT
16.0301:45
Doveton U23
Essendon Royals U23
2
3
FT
16.0301:30
Nunawading City U23
Boroondara-Carey U23
2
2
FT
15.0307:15
Pascoe Vale U23
Beaumaris U23
1
2
FT
10.0306:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Box Hill United U23
Pascoe Vale U23
09.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
Essendon Royals U23
1
1
FT
09.0301:45
Doveton U23
North Sunshine U21
0
3
FT
08.0323:00
Nunawading City U23
Beaumaris U23
0
1
FT
Australia > New South Wales NPL Youth League (2024)
17.0302:00
Rockdale Ilinden U20
Blacktown City U20
1
0
FT
16.0309:00
APIA Leichhardt U20
Sydney Olympic U20
1
0
FT
16.0308:30
NWS Spirit U20
St. George City U20
5
1
FT
16.0307:30
Sutherland Sharks U20
Marconi Stallions U20
2
3
FT
16.0306:00
St. George Saints U20
Sydney United U20
2
0
FT
16.0304:00
CC Mariners U20
Manly United U20
1
4
FT
15.0306:30
Wollongong Wolves U20
Hills United U20
3
6
FT
15.0306:30
Sydney U20
WS Wanderers U20
3
0
FT
10.0308:00
Sydney United U20
Hills United U20
1
2
FT
10.0306:00
St. George City U20
St. George Saints U20
2
0
FT
Australia > New South Wales NPL Women (2024)
17.0306:00
University of New South Wales FC
Bulls FC Academy
1
1
FT
17.0306:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Illawarra Stingrays
Gladesville Ravens FC
17.0306:00
Emerging Jets
Blacktown Spartans
0
6
FT
17.0305:45
Football NSW Institute
Macarthur Rams
1
2
FT
17.0303:00
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
3
0
FT
16.0307:30
Northern Tigers
Manly United
2
3
FT
16.0304:00
NWS Koalas
Sydney University
1
3
FT
10.0306:10
Gladesville Ravens FC
APIA Leichhardt
3
2
FT
10.0306:00
University of New South Wales FC
Emerging Jets
5
0
FT
10.0306:00
Macarthur Rams
Sydney University
2
0
FT
Australia > NSW Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
19.0309:30
Gerringong Breakers FC
Camden Tigers SC
Preview
19.0309:00
Dulwich Hill
Fernhill FC
Preview
19.0308:45
MRP
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Preview
19.0308:45
Como West Jannali FC
Albion Park White Eagles
Preview
19.0308:30
Southern & Ettalong United FC
Randwick City FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Blacktown Workers FC
Fraser Park FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Lane Cove FC
Lugarno FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Hazelbrook Hawks FC
Hills Spirit FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Blacktown Spartans
Manly Vale FC
Preview
19.0308:30
Bulli FC
Belmore Eagles
Preview
Australia > Western Australia NPL (2024)
16.0309:00
Stirling Macedonia
Olympic Kingsway
0
3
FT
16.0307:00
Perth RedStar
Floreat Athena
0
2
FT
16.0307:00
Balcatta
Fremantle City
2
2
FT
16.0307:00
Armadale
Bayswater City
2
2
FT
16.0307:00
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
0
1
FT
16.0307:00
Western Knights
Perth
1
0
FT
Australia > NSW League One Youth (2024)
19.0307:00
Nepean FC U20
University of New South Wales FC U20
Preview
17.0307:30
Hakoah Sydney U20
Inter Lions U20
Preview
16.0308:00
Dulwich Hill U20
Northern Tigers U20
1
2
FT
16.0306:00
Dunbar Rovers U20
Bonnyrigg WE U20
1
4
FT
16.0306:00
University of New South Wales FC U20
Rydalmere Lions U20
2
3
FT
16.0306:00
Bankstown Berries U20
Blacktown Spartans U20
0
1
FT
16.0306:00
Bulls FC Academy U20
Bankstown City U20
6
2
FT
16.0304:00
SD Raiders U20
Macarthur Rams U20
2
3
FT
15.0306:30
Mt Druitt Town U20
Nepean FC U20
0
0
FT
09.0306:00
Mt Druitt Town U20
Macarthur Rams U20
1
1
FT
Australia > NSW League Two (2024)
16.0308:00
Bankstown United
Camden Tigers SC
4
1
FT
16.0308:00
Western Rage FC
Central Coast United
2
2
FT
16.0306:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
1
7
FT
15.0309:00
Hawkesbury City FC
Inner West Hawks
0
2
FT
15.0309:00
Hurstville FC
Gladesville Ryde Magic
9
0
FT
15.0309:00
Mounties Wanderers
Fraser Park FC
3
0
FT
10.0308:00
Western Rage FC
Hurstville FC
2
1
FT
09.0308:00
Camden Tigers SC
Prospect United SC
1
2
FT
09.0306:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Sydney University
2
1
FT
09.0306:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Inner West Hawks
3
3
FT
Australia > Western Australia State League 1 (2024)
There are no Western Australia State League 1 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Western Australia State League 1 archive for more results.
Australia > VIC Premier League Womens (2024)
There are no VIC Premier League Womens results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the VIC Premier League Womens archive for more results.
Australia > Western Australia NPL Youth League (2024)
16.0307:00
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Western Knights U20
Perth U20
0
3
FT
16.0305:00
Perth RedStar U20
Floreat Athena U20
1
0
FT
16.0305:00
Balcatta U20
Fremantle City U20
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
0
4
FT
16.0305:00
Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory U20
0
1
FT
Australia > Western Australia NPL Women (2024)
There are no Western Australia NPL Women results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Western Australia NPL Women archive for more results.
Australia > WA Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
17.0307:00
Perth AFC
Baldivis
2
3
FT
17.0307:00
Ellenbrook United FC
Alkimos
0
3
FT
17.0307:00
Dalmatinac Sport & Community Club
Wembley Downs SC
E
5
6
5
5
FT
17.0307:00
Joondanna Blues SC
Cracovia White Eagles SC
7
1
FT
17.0307:00
Stirling Panthers
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
5
FT
17.0307:00
Queens Park SC
Forrestfield United
0
7
FT
17.0306:00
Maccabi SC
Dunsborough Town FC
5
4
FT
17.0305:00
Canning City SC
Joondalup United
1
3
FT
16.0307:45
Mandurah City
Curtin University SC
2
0
FT
16.0307:00
Carramar Shamrock Rovers SC
Ashfield
2
4
FT
Australia > Capital Territory NPL (2024)
There are no Capital Territory NPL results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Capital Territory NPL archive for more results.
Australia > Victoria Play-offs 2/3 (2023)
There are no Victoria Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Victoria Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Australia > Capital Territory NPL 2 (2024)
There are no Capital Territory NPL 2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Capital Territory NPL 2 archive for more results.
Australia > Capital Territory NPL Youth League (2024)
There are no Capital Territory NPL Youth League results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Capital Territory NPL Youth League archive for more results.
Australia > NSW League Two Youth (2024)
16.0306:00
Western Rage FC U20
Central Coast Utd U20
1
2
FT
16.0306:00
Bankstown United U20
Camden Tigers FC U20
0
1
FT
16.0304:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Under 20
Newcastle Jets FC U20
0
1
FT
15.0307:00
Hurstville FC U20
Gladesville Ryde U20
0
1
FT
15.0307:00
Hawkesbury City FC U20
Inner West Hawks U20
1
2
FT
15.0307:00
Mounties Wanderers U20
Fraser Park FC U20
0
2
FT
10.0306:00
Western Rage FC U20
Hurstville FC U20
1
3
FT
09.0308:00
Gladesville Ryde U20
Sydney University U20
1
0
FT
09.0308:00
Fraser Park FC U20
Hawkesbury City FC U20
0
2
FT
09.0306:00
Camden Tigers FC U20
Prospect United SC U20
2
1
FT
Australia > Capital Territory NPL Women (2024)
There are no Capital Territory NPL Women results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Capital Territory NPL Women archive for more results.
Australia > Western Australia State League 1 Reserves (2024)
There are no Western Australia State League 1 Reserves results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Western Australia State League 1 Reserves archive for more results.
Australia > CT Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
16.0307:00
Brindabella Blues
Wagga City Wanderers
1
2
FT
14.0307:30
Canberra White Eagles
Belconnen United
3
6
FT
Australia > Northern NSW NPL (2024)
17.0305:30
Lambton Jaffas
Weston Workers
2
1
FT
17.0304:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Edgeworth Eagles
3
1
FT
16.0307:00
Adamstown Rosebuds
New Lambton
2
2
FT
16.0307:00
Valentine
Lake Macquarie
5
0
FT
16.0305:30
Cooks Hill United
Charlestown Azzurri
0
2
FT
16.0305:00
Newcastle Olympic
Maitland
0
3
FT
10.0303:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Lake Macquarie
4
1
FT
10.0303:30
Weston Workers
Newcastle Olympic
0
1
FT
09.0306:00
Cooks Hill United
Broadmeadow Magic
3
4
FT
09.0303:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Lambton Jaffas
0
2
FT
Australia > NNSW League 1 (2024)
16.0308:30
South Cardiff
Belmont Swansea
0
6
FT
16.0305:00
Cessnock City
Wallsend
2
0
FT
16.0303:30
Singleton Strikers
Thornton Redbacks
0
0
FT
15.0309:00
Kahibah
Toronto Awaba
1
4
FT
10.0303:30
Wallsend
West Wallsend
2
3
FT
09.0305:30
Belmont Swansea
Singleton Strikers
3
0
FT
09.0303:30
Thornton Redbacks
Cessnock City
2
1
FT
08.0309:00
South Cardiff
Kahibah
2
1
FT
06.0309:00
West Wallsend
Singleton Strikers
2
0
FT
03.0308:00
Kahibah
Belmont Swansea
1
4
FT
Australia > Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth (2024)
There are no Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth archive for more results.
Australia > Northern NSW NPL Youth League (2020)
There are no Northern NSW NPL Youth League results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Northern NSW NPL Youth League archive for more results.
Australia > NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
17.0306:00
Croudace Bay United
Kotara South FC
2
3
FT
17.0303:30
Bolwarra Lorn FC
Mayfield United Junior
6
1
FT
17.0303:30
Hamilton Azzurri FC
Medowie FC
2
0
FT
17.0303:00
Minmi Wanderers FC
Mayfield United Senior
0
5
FT
16.0305:30
Greta Branxton FC
Stockton Sharks
1
5
FT
16.0303:30
Cardiff City
Charlestown Junior
5
1
FT
16.0303:30
Newcastle University
Newcastle Croatia FC
2
5
FT
16.0303:30
Garden Suburb
Warners Bay
2
3
FT
16.0303:30
Inverell FC
Goonellabah FC
5
0
FT
16.0303:30
Westlakes Wildcats
Merewether Advance
3
5
FT
Australia > Northern NSW Reserve League (2024)
17.0303:30
Lambton Jaffas Res.
Weston Workers Res.
0
1
FT
17.0302:30
Broadmeadow Magic Res.
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
3
2
FT
16.0305:00
Valentine Res.
Lake Macquarie Res.
3
3
FT
16.0305:00
Adamstown Rosebuds Res.
New Lambton Res.
2
1
FT
16.0303:00
Cooks Hill United Res.
Charlestown Azzurri Res.
3
2
FT
16.0301:00
Newcastle Olympic Res.
Maitland Res.
0
5
FT
10.0301:30
Charlestown Azzurri Res.
Lake Macquarie Res.
3
5
FT
10.0301:30
Weston Workers Res.
Newcastle Olympic Res.
1
1
FT
09.0301:30
New Lambton Res.
Maitland Res.
1
1
FT
09.0301:30
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
Lambton Jaffas Res.
1
3
FT
Australia > South Australia NPL (2024)
08.0310:00
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide United II
2
1
FT
08.0309:45
White City Woodville
South Adelaide Panthers
2
3
FT
08.0309:00
Campbelltown City
MetroStars
2
0
FT
08.0309:00
Modbury Jets
Croydon
3
2
FT
08.0309:00
Croatia Raiders
Adelaide Olympic
0
1
FT
07.0309:00
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide City
1
0
FT
02.0308:30
Adelaide Olympic
White City Woodville
1
5
FT
02.0306:30
MetroStars
Croatia Raiders
4
3
FT
02.0304:30
Adelaide United II
Modbury Jets
1
5
FT
02.0304:00
Croydon
Campbelltown City
1
0
FT
Australia > NSW Play-offs 1/2 (2024)
There are no NSW Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the NSW Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Australia > South Australia State League 1 (2024)
19.0309:45
Cumberland United
Fulham United
Preview
13.0309:00
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Playford City Patriots
4
1
FT
12.0309:30
Adelaide Victory
Sturt Lions
2
0
FT
08.0309:45
West Torrens Birkalla
Salisbury United FC
2
1
FT
07.0309:45
Adelaide Cobras
Vipers FC
3
2
FT
07.0309:00
Western Strikers
West Adelaide
0
2
FT
02.0306:00
Sturt Lions
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0
3
FT
02.0306:00
Vipers FC
Western Strikers
0
1
FT
02.0304:30
Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla
3
2
FT
02.0304:30
Playford City Patriots
Cumberland United
2
0
FT
Australia > NSW Play-offs 2/3 (2024)
There are no NSW Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the NSW Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Australia > South Australia Reserves Premier League (2024)
19.0309:30
Croatia Raiders Res.
Adelaide Olympic Res.
Preview
12.0309:30
Adelaide Comets Res.
Adelaide City Res.
1
3
FT
12.0309:15
Campbelltown City Res.
MetroStars Res.
2
0
FT
08.0322:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
White City Res.
South Adelaide Res.
08.0307:45
Para Hills Knights Res.
Adelaide United Res.
3
3
FT
02.0306:15
Adelaide Olympic Res.
White City Res.
4
0
FT
02.0304:15
MetroStars Res.
Croatia Raiders Res.
2
4
FT
02.0302:15
Adelaide United Res.
Modbury Jets Res.
4
1
FT
02.0302:15
Para Hills Knights Res.
Adelaide City Res.
3
1
FT
02.0302:15
South Adelaide Res.
Adelaide Comets Res.
0
4
FT
Australia > NNSW League 1 Reserves (2024)
16.0306:30
South Cardiff Res.
Belmont Swansea Res.
0
2
FT
16.0303:00
Cessnock City Res.
Wallsend Res.
3
2
FT
16.0301:30
Singleton Strikers Res.
Thornton Redbacks Res.
1
0
FT
15.0307:00
Kahibah Res.
Toronto Awaba Res.
3
1
FT
10.0301:30
Wallsend Res.
West Wallsend Res.
0
5
FT
09.0303:30
Belmont Swansea Res.
Singleton Strikers Res.
3
1
FT
09.0301:30
Thornton Redbacks Res.
Cessnock City Res.
3
3
FT
08.0307:00
South Cardiff Res.
Kahibah Res.
0
2
FT
03.0306:00
Kahibah Res.
Belmont Swansea Res.
1
1
FT
03.0301:30
Wallsend Res.
Toronto Awaba Res.
0
4
FT
Australia > South Australia NPL Women (2024)
16.0308:45
Metro United
West Torrens Birkalla SC
1
0
FT
15.0309:45
Salisbury Inter
FFSA NTC
0
1
FT
15.0309:00
Sturt Lions FC
Adelaide Comets
0
4
FT
15.0307:45
Flinders United WFC
West Adelaide
0
5
FT
15.0307:45
Adelaide University
Adelaide City
2
2
FT
Australia > SA Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
17.0304:30
Para Hills East SC
White City Woodville
1
3
FT
16.0308:30
The Cove FC
Pontian Eagles SC
1
0
FT
16.0306:30
Croatia Raiders
Adelaide Blue Eagles
P
2
4
2
2
FT
16.0306:30
Adelaide City
South Adelaide Panthers
2
1
FT
16.0306:30
Sturt Lions
Fulham United
P
4
5
3
3
FT
16.0306:00
Elizabeth Grove Soccer Club
Croydon
1
7
FT
16.0305:00
Cumberland United
Modbury Vista SC
4
0
FT
16.0305:00
Para Hills Knights
Northern Demons (Virtus SC)
0
3
FT
16.0304:30
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Victory
1
2
FT
16.0304:30
Pitbulls FC
West Adelaide
1
3
FT
Australia > Tasmania NPL (2024)
16.0307:30
Kingborough Lions
South Hobart
1
3
FT
16.0305:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights
16.0303:30
Devonport City
Clarence Zebras
3
0
FT
15.0309:15
Riverside
Launceston City
7
0
FT
Australia > WA Play-offs 1/2 (2024)
There are no WA Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the WA Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Australia > Tasmania Northern Championship (2024)
16.0307:45
Launceston United SC II
Northern Rangers
3
2
FT
16.0305:45
Devonport City II
Burnie United
3
2
FT
16.0305:45
Riverside II
Launceston City II
1
3
FT
16.0305:30
Ulverstone
Somerset
1
2
FT
Australia > Tasmania Southern Championship (2024)
17.0303:00
South Hobart II
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
16.0305:30
Taroona
Clarence Zebras II
3
0
FT
16.0303:30
South East United
Hobart United
2
4
FT
16.0303:30
University of Tasmania
Hobart City Beachside
8
1
FT
15.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
New Town Eagles
0
1
FT
Australia > Northern NSW NPL Women (2024)
17.0305:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Mid Coast
New Lambton
16.0307:30
Newcastle Olympic
Maitland
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Warners Bay
10
2
FT
15.0309:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Adamstown Rosebud
7
0
FT
10.0305:00
New Lambton
Newcastle Olympic
1
6
FT
10.0305:00
Warners Bay
Maitland
0
9
FT
09.0306:00
Adamstown Rosebud
Mid Coast
5
0
FT
08.0309:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown Azzurri
1
1
FT
05.0309:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Maitland
2
4
FT
03.0305:00
Warners Bay
New Lambton
2
6
FT
Australia > South Australia State League 1 Reserves (2024)
19.0309:30
Blue Eagles Res.
Playford City Res.
Preview
19.0309:15
West Torrens Res.
Salisbury United Res.
Preview
19.0307:30
Cumberland United Res.
Fulham United Res.
Preview
12.0309:15
Western Strikers Res.
West Adelaide Res.
1
5
FT
12.0307:30
Adelaide Victory Res.
Sturt Lions Res.
1
1
FT
07.0307:30
Adelaide Cobras FC Reserves
Vipers FC Reserves
0
1
FT
02.0303:45
Vipers FC Reserves
Western Strikers Res.
3
2
FT
02.0303:30
Sturt Lions Res.
Blue Eagles Res.
7
2
FT
02.0302:15
Salisbury United Res.
West Adelaide Res.
1
1
FT
02.0302:15
Playford City Res.
Cumberland United Res.
1
1
FT
Australia > FT Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
11.0303:00
Taroona
Barnstoneworth United Football Club - Hobart
3
1
FT
11.0303:00
South East United
University of Tasmania
5
3
FT
09.0303:00
Burnie United
Olympia Warriors
1
6
FT
09.0303:00
Metro
Ulverstone
2
6
FT
Australia > FQPL 3 Metro (2024)
17.0307:00
Brisbane Knights
Univ. Queensland
3
3
FT
17.0307:00
Redcliffe PCYC
Springfield United FC
2
3
FT
17.0307:00
Mt Gravatt
Acacia Ridge
4
0
FT
16.0309:00
Centenary Stormers
North Brisbane
3
0
FT
16.0307:15
Western Spirit
Newmarket SC
1
2
FT
16.0307:00
Virginia United
North Pine SC
0
1
FT
10.0306:00
Newmarket SC
Redcliffe PCYC
2
1
FT
09.0309:15
Univ. Queensland
Virginia United
1
2
FT
09.0309:00
Springfield United FC
Brisbane Knights
1
2
FT
09.0308:00
North Brisbane
Mt Gravatt
3
3
FT
Australia > Brisbane Capital League 1 (2017)
16.0906:30
Taringa Rovers
North Pine SC
E
3
2
1
1
FT
09.0909:15
North Pine SC
Brisbane Knights
P
6
5
1
1
FT
03.0908:00
Brisbane Knights
Wolves
6
2
FT
02.0907:00
Taringa Rovers
North Pine SC
1
0
FT
26.0808:30
Bayside United
North Star
1
0
FT
26.0807:00
Acacia Ridge
Mt Gravatt
0
2
FT
25.0809:15
Moggill
Southside Eagles
0
7
FT
19.0808:00
North Star
Wolves
0
3
FT
19.0808:00
Mt Gravatt
North Pine SC
3
4
FT
19.0808:00
Acacia Ridge
Bayside United
1
3
FT
Australia > Brisbane Canale Cup (2022)
There are no Brisbane Canale Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Brisbane Canale Cup archive for more results.
Australia > FQPL 3 Metro Youth (2024)
17.0305:00
Brisbane Knights U23
Univ. Queensland U23
0
3
FT
17.0305:00
Mt Gravatt U23
Acacia Ridge U23
3
2
FT
17.0305:00
Redcliffe Dolphins SC Under 23
Springfield United U23
2
5
FT
16.0307:00
Centenary Stormers U23
North Brisbane FC Under 23
0
0
FT
16.0305:00
Western Spirit U23
Newmarket U23
4
4
FT
16.0304:45
Virginia United U23
North Pine SC Under 23
2
3
FT
10.0304:00
Newmarket U23
Redcliffe Dolphins SC Under 23
11
2
FT
09.0307:00
Univ. Queensland U23
Virginia United U23
1
2
FT
09.0307:00
Springfield United U23
Brisbane Knights U23
3
4
FT
09.0306:00
Acacia Ridge U23
Western Spirit U23
0
4
FT
Australia > Brisbane Women's Cup (2022)
There are no Brisbane Women's Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Brisbane Women's Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Brisbane Silver Boot (2021)
There are no Brisbane Silver Boot results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Brisbane Silver Boot archive for more results.
Australia > Northern Territory Premier League (2024)
There are no Northern Territory Premier League results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Northern Territory Premier League archive for more results.
Australia > NT Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
19.0309:45
Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin
Preview
Australia > A-League Youth (2020/2021)
There are no A-League Youth results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the A-League Youth archive for more results.
Australia > A-League Women (2023/2024)
17.0305:00
Western United FC
Newcastle Jets
1
3
FT
17.0304:00
Central Coast Mariners
Canberra United
4
1
FT
17.0303:00
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City
0
0
FT
17.0303:00
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney
2
4
FT
16.0305:00
Western Sydney Wanderers
Perth Glory
1
0
FT
16.0303:30
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar
1
2
FT
13.0308:00
Western Sydney Wanderers
Canberra United
4
1
FT
10.0308:30
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
1
4
FT
10.0307:00
Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets
2
0
FT
09.0308:00
Sydney
Western United FC
3
1
FT
Australia > Northern Territory Women's Premier League (2024)
There are no Northern Territory Women's Premier League results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Northern Territory Women's Premier League archive for more results.
Australia > Victoria Dockerty Cup (2024)
There are no Victoria Dockerty Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Victoria Dockerty Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Victoria Community Shield (2024)
There are no Victoria Community Shield results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Victoria Community Shield archive for more results.
Australia > Capital Territory Charity Shield (2025)
There are no Capital Territory Charity Shield results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Capital Territory Charity Shield archive for more results.
Australia > Western Australia State Cup (2024)
There are no Western Australia State Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Western Australia State Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Western Australia NPL Night Series (2025)
There are no Western Australia NPL Night Series results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Western Australia NPL Night Series archive for more results.
Australia > Western Australia State League Night Series (2024)
08.0310:00
Sorrento
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
1
FT
01.0312:30
Mandurah City
Dianella White Eagles SC
0
3
FT
01.0310:30
Sorrento
Joondalup United
2
2
FT
25.0211:00
Dianella White Eagles SC
Cockburn City
2
1
FT
25.0209:00
Mandurah City
Curtin University SC
6
1
FT
23.0212:30
Joondalup United
Gosnells City FC
3
1
FT
23.0210:30
Joondalup City FC
Sorrento
2
2
FT
20.0211:00
Forrestfield United
Ashfield
3
1
FT
20.0211:00
Curtin University SC
Quinns
0
0
FT
18.0212:00
Gwelup Croatia
UWA Nedlands
0
0
FT
Australia > Tasmania Women's Super League (2024)
16.0303:00
Kingborough United
South Hobart
1
1
FT
16.0301:15
Devonport Strikers
Taroona
5
0
FT
16.0301:00
Launceston United
Glenorchy Knights FC
3
2
FT
Australia > New South Wales Waratah Cup (2024)
There are no New South Wales Waratah Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the New South Wales Waratah Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Queensland Macron Cup (2020)
There are no Queensland Macron Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Queensland Macron Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Tasmania Northern Summer Series (2024)
There are no Tasmania Northern Summer Series results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Tasmania Northern Summer Series archive for more results.
Australia > Tasmania Southern Summer Series (2024)
There are no Tasmania Southern Summer Series results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Tasmania Southern Summer Series archive for more results.
Australia > TAS NPL Youth (2024)
16.0305:15
Kingborough Lions U21
South Hobart U21
1
4
FT
16.0303:15
Launceston United U21
Glenorchy Knights U21
4
4
FT
16.0301:15
Devonport Strikers U21
Clarence Zebras U21
4
0
FT
15.0307:00
Riverside Olympic U21
Launceston City U21
7
0
FT
Australia > PSC Championship (2022)
19.0208:30
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar II
1
2
FT
19.0206:30
Lions
Gold Coast Knights
2
1
FT
12.0209:00
Peninsula Power
Lions
1
5
FT
12.0207:00
Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Roar II
3
0
FT
08.0210:30
Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power
1
0
FT
08.0210:30
Lions
Brisbane Roar II
0
1
FT
Australia > Tasmania Summer Cup (2024)
09.0305:00
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
3
2
FT
02.0305:45
Launceston City
Devonport City
1
6
FT
02.0305:45
Kingborough Lions
Glenorchy Knights
2
0
FT
02.0303:30
South Hobart
Clarence Zebras
6
2
FT
01.0308:00
Riverside
Launceston United
0
0
FT
24.0206:00
Glenorchy Knights
South Hobart
3
0
FT
24.0204:30
Launceston United
Devonport City
0
3
FT
24.0203:30
Launceston City
Riverside
0
1
FT
24.0201:00
Clarence Zebras
Kingborough Lions
1
3
FT
17.0205:45
Riverside
Devonport City
2
5
FT
Australia > Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup (2024)
There are no Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Victoria Women's Community Shield (2024)
There are no Victoria Women's Community Shield results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Victoria Women's Community Shield archive for more results.
Australia > Western Australia Women's State Cup (2024)
There are no Western Australia Women's State Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Western Australia Women's State Cup archive for more results.
Australia > South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup (2024)
There are no South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup archive for more results.
Australia > New South Wales Pre-Season Cup (2018)
There are no New South Wales Pre-Season Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the New South Wales Pre-Season Cup archive for more results.
Australia > South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup (2025)
There are no South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup archive for more results.
Australia > NT Women's Challenge Cup (2024)
There are no NT Women's Challenge Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the NT Women's Challenge Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Capital Territory Women's Federation Cup (2024)
There are no Capital Territory Women's Federation Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Capital Territory Women's Federation Cup archive for more results.
Australia > Western Australia Women's Night Series (2024)
15.0312:00
Perth
Perth RedStar
0
3
FT
15.0310:00
Balcatta
Fremantle City
2
0
FT
10.0311:00
Balcatta
Perth RedStar
2
0
FT
10.0309:00
West NTC
UWA Nedlands FC
3
3
FT
09.0311:00
Perth
Fremantle City
1
1
FT
09.0309:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Subiaco
1
5
FT
03.0311:00
Balcatta
West NTC
4
1
FT
03.0309:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Perth RedStar
0
4
FT
02.0311:00
Perth
Murdoch Uni Melville
3
0
FT
02.0309:00
Fremantle City
Subiaco
0
2
FT
Australia > NSL (2003/2004)
03.04
Perth Glory
Parramatta Power
1
0
FT
27.03
Perth Glory
Adelaide United
5
0
FT
20.03
Adelaide United
South Melbourne
2
1
FT
19.03
Perth Glory
Parramatta Power
0
2
FT
13.03
Parramatta Power
Perth Glory
4
2
FT
13.03
Brisbane Strikers
Adelaide United
4
1
FT
12.03
South Melbourne
Marconi Stallions
2
0
FT
06.03
Adelaide United
Brisbane Strikers
3
0
FT
06.03
Marconi Stallions
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
28.02
Melbourne Knights
Sydney United
0
0
FT
Australia > State Leagues (2018)
22.0907:00
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
1
3
FT
16.0906:00
Western Knights
Gwelup Croatia
2
2
FT
15.0907:00
Joondalup City FC
Ashfield
1
2
FT
15.0907:00
Rockingham City
Fremantle City
4
1
FT
15.0907:00
Morley Windmills SC
UWA Nedlands
4
3
FT
15.0907:00
Dianella White Eagles SC
Mandurah City
1
0
FT
15.0906:00
St. George Saints
Mounties Wanderers
P
4
3
3
3
FT
15.0905:00
Moreland City
St. Albans Saints
4
1
FT
08.0909:00
St. George Saints
Northern Tigers
P
5
3
2
2
FT
08.0909:00
Mt Druitt Town
Mounties Wanderers
1
2
FT
Australia > Pre-Season Cup (2008/2009)
06.0807:30
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne Victory
P
7
8
0
0
FT
03.0805:00
Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners
1
2
FT
02.0809:00
Sydney
Wellington Phoenix
2
3
FT
02.0805:00
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
0
0
FT
02.0804:30
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
0
1
FT
27.0705:00
Central Coast Mariners
Sydney
3
0
FT
27.0704:30
Brisbane Roar
Wellington Phoenix
1
1
FT
26.0710:30
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
0
1
FT
26.0709:00
Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
0
0
FT
20.0704:00
Wellington Phoenix
Central Coast Mariners
1
0
FT
Australia > T-League (Victory League) (2013)
07.0904:00
Devonport City
South Hobart
E
1
3
1
1
FT
07.0901:30
Olympia Warriors
Hobart Zebras FC
3
2
FT
31.0808:30
South Hobart
Olympia Warriors
2
0
FT
31.0806:00
Hobart Zebras FC
Devonport City
2
4
FT
31.0804:00
Launceston City
Kingborough Lions
0
2
FT
24.0804:00
Hobart Zebras FC
Glenorchy Knights
3
0
FT
24.0804:00
Olympia Warriors
Northern Rangers
2
3
FT
24.0804:00
Launceston City
South Hobart
0
3
FT
24.0804:00
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
4
0
FT
18.0804:00
South Hobart
Olympia Warriors
2
1
FT
Australia > Western Australia Play-offs 2/3 (2017)
23.0906:30
Mandurah City
Forrestfield United
3
3
FT
20.0911:00
Forrestfield United
Mandurah City
3
0
FT
Australia > SA Federation Cup (2024)
There are no SA Federation Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the SA Federation Cup archive for more results.
Australia > NPL Youth League (2018)
09.0902:30
Sydney U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
P
1
3
2
2
FT
08.0907:30
Brisbane City FC U20
Western Pride Under 20
6
1
FT
08.0905:30
Maitland FC Under 20
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
0
1
FT
08.0904:15
ECU Joondalup U20
Perth U20
P
2
4
1
1
FT
08.0903:30
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
Belconnen United FC Under 20
1
2
FT
05.0912:00
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
5
1
FT
04.0912:00
Floreat Athena U20
Inglewood United U20
6
0
FT
02.0903:00
Pascoe Vale Under 20
Hume City Under 20
4
0
FT
02.0903:00
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
Kingston City Under 20
0
0
FT
02.0903:00
Northcote City Under 20
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
1
4
FT
Australia > Women's National Premier Leagues (2018)
30.0905:00
Balcatta
Queens Park SC
0
0
FT
23.0907:00
Queens Park SC
Fremantle City
3
1
FT
23.0905:30
South Melbourne
Bulleen Lions
1
3
FT
23.0904:30
Balcatta
Northern Redbacks
2
1
FT
16.0907:00
Belconnen United
Canberra Croatia
3
1
FT
16.0905:00
Northern Redbacks
UWA Nedlands FC
5
1
FT
16.0905:00
Queens Park SC
Beckenham Angels SC
6
2
FT
16.0905:00
Fremantle City
West NTC
2
0
FT
16.0904:00
Stirling Panthers SC
Balcatta
2
7
FT
15.0906:30
South Melbourne
Alamein
4
0
FT
Australia > QLD Pro Series (2024)
19.0309:30
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United
Preview
06.0309:30
Brisbane Strikers
Gold Coast Knights
0
4
FT
28.0209:30
Logan Lightning
Moreton City Excelsior
0
2
FT
27.0209:30
St George Willawong
SC Wanderers
3
5
FT
27.0209:00
Southside Eagles
Wolves
1
6
FT
20.0209:30
Capalaba
Olympic
3
3
FT
20.0209:30
SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers
2
4
FT
19.0209:30
Ipswich
Brisbane City
0
3
FT
18.0207:30
Mitchelton
Peninsula Power
1
6
FT
18.0206:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Redlands United
1
2
FT
Australia > Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup (2024)
There are no Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup archive for more results.
Australia > TAS Women's Summer Cup (2025)
There are no TAS Women's Summer Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the TAS Women's Summer Cup archive for more results.
Australia > QLD NPL Women's Pre Season Cup (2023)
There are no QLD NPL Women's Pre Season Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the QLD NPL Women's Pre Season Cup archive for more results.
Australia > CT Charity Shield Women (2025)
There are no CT Charity Shield Women results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the CT Charity Shield Women archive for more results.
Australia > A-League Men (2023/2024)
29.04
Melbourne Victory
Western United
Preview
29.04
Melbourne City
Western Sydney Wanderers
Preview
29.04
Western United
Adelaide United
Preview
28.04
Melbourne City
Western United
Preview
28.04
Sydney
Perth Glory
Preview
27.04
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers
Preview
27.04
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
Preview
27.04
Wellington Phoenix
Macarthur
Preview
26.0409:45
Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
Preview
21.04
Macarthur
Sydney
Preview
Australia > Queensland NPL (2024)
16.0809:30
Brisbane Roar II
SC Wanderers
Preview
16.0809:30
Olympic
Brisbane City
Preview
16.0809:30
Wolves
Gold Coast United
Preview
16.0809:30
Gold Coast Knights
Lions
Preview
16.0809:30
Rochedale Rovers
Moreton City Excelsior
Preview
16.0809:30
Peninsula Power
Redlands United
Preview
10.0809:00
Brisbane City
Rochedale Rovers
Preview
10.0809:00
Redlands United
Gold Coast Knights
Preview
10.0809:00
Gold Coast United
Brisbane Roar II
Preview
10.0809:00
Lions
Wolves
Preview
Australia > Queensland Premier League (2024)
18.0807:15
Eastern Suburbs
SWQ Thunder
Preview
18.0807:15
Brisbane Strikers
St George Willawong
Preview
18.0807:15
Mitchelton
Logan Lightning
Preview
18.0807:15
Moreton City Excelsior II
Broadbeach United SC
Preview
18.0807:15
Ipswich
Caboolture
Preview
18.0807:15
Capalaba
Southside Eagles
Preview
10.0806:45
SWQ Thunder
Capalaba
Preview
10.0806:45
Caboolture
Brisbane Strikers
Preview
10.0806:45
St George Willawong
Eastern Suburbs
Preview
10.0806:45
Logan Lightning
Moreton City Excelsior II
Preview
Australia > Queensland NPL Youth League (2024)
17.0804:15
Brisbane Roar U23
SC Wanderers U23
Preview
17.0804:15
Olympic U23
Brisbane City U23
Preview
17.0804:15
Gold Coast Knights U23
Lions U23
Preview
17.0804:15
Wolves U23
Gold Coast United U23
Preview
17.0804:15
Rochedale Rovers U23
Moreton City U23
Preview
17.0804:15
Peninsula Power U23
Redlands United U23
Preview
10.0806:45
Gold Coast United U23
Brisbane Roar U23
Preview
10.0806:45
SC Wanderers U23
Olympic U23
Preview
10.0806:45
Moreton City U23
Peninsula Power U23
Preview
10.0806:45
Brisbane City U23
Rochedale Rovers U23
Preview
Australia > Queensland Premier League 2 (2024)
24.0809:00
Magic United
Holland Park Hawks
Preview
24.0809:00
Grange Thistle
Souths United
Preview
24.0809:00
Taringa Rovers
Bayside United
Preview
24.0809:00
North Star
Maroochydore FC
Preview
24.0809:00
Samford Rangers
Pine Hills FC
Preview
24.0809:00
North Lakes United FC
Ipswich Knights
Preview
18.0805:00
Ipswich Knights
Taringa Rovers
Preview
18.0805:00
Bayside United
Samford Rangers
Preview
18.0805:00
Holland Park Hawks
Grange Thistle
Preview
18.0805:00
Souths United
North Lakes United FC
Preview
Australia > Queensland NPL Women (2024)
17.0808:30
Gold Coast United
Peninsula Power
Preview
17.0808:30
Brisbane City
Brisbane Olympic
Preview
17.0808:30
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Souths United
Preview
17.0808:30
FQ QAS
Lions
Preview
17.0808:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Mitchelton
Preview
11.0807:15
Souths United
Brisbane City
Preview
11.0807:15
Peninsula Power
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Preview
11.0807:15
Mitchelton
Gold Coast United
Preview
11.0807:15
Brisbane Olympic
FQ QAS
Preview
11.0807:15
Lions
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Preview
Australia > Queensland PL Youth (2024)
18.0805:00
Brisbane Strikers U23
St George Willawong U23
Preview
18.0805:00
Eastern Suburbs U23
SWQ Thunder U23
Preview
18.0805:00
Mitchelton U23
Logan Lightning U23
Preview
18.0805:00
Capalaba U23
Southside Eagles U23
Preview
18.0805:00
Moreton City U23 II
Broadbeach United SC Under 23
Preview
18.0805:00
Ipswich U23
Caboolture U23
Preview
10.0804:30
Caboolture U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
Preview
10.0804:30
Logan Lightning U23
Moreton City U23 II
Preview
10.0804:30
St George Willawong U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
Preview
10.0804:30
Broadbeach United SC Under 23
Ipswich U23
Preview
Australia > QLD Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
27.0310:30
Brothers Townsville
MA Olympic FC
Preview
20.0309:30
Redlynch Strikers
Southside Comets
Preview
Australia > Victoria NPL (2024)
18.0805:00
Altona Magic
Manningham United Blues
Preview
18.0805:00
Heidelberg United
Dandenong City
Preview
18.0805:00
South Melbourne
St. Albans Saints
Preview
18.0805:00
Port Melbourne
Avondale
Preview
18.0805:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City
Preview
18.0805:00
Dandenong Thunder
Moreland City
Preview
18.0805:00
Green Gully
Melbourne Knights
Preview
11.0805:00
St. Albans Saints
Green Gully
Preview
10.0809:00
Hume City
Altona Magic
Preview
10.0805:00
Manningham United Blues
Heidelberg United
Preview
Australia > Queensland PL2 Youth (2024)
24.0806:45
Magic United U23
Holland Park U23
Preview
24.0806:45
Grange Thistle U23
Souths United U23
Preview
24.0806:45
Taringa Rovers U23
Bayside United U23
Preview
24.0806:45
North Star U23
Maroochydore FC Under 23
Preview
24.0806:45
North Lakes United FC Under 23
Ipswich Knights U23
Preview
24.0806:45
Samford Rangers U23
Pine Hills U23
Preview
18.0802:45
Pine Hills U23
North Star U23
Preview
18.0802:45
Ipswich Knights U23
Taringa Rovers U23
Preview
18.0802:45
Bayside United U23
Samford Rangers U23
Preview
18.0802:45
Souths United U23
North Lakes United FC Under 23
Preview
Australia > Victoria PL 1 (2024)
17.0805:00
Northcote City
Bulleen Lions
Preview
17.0805:00
Langwarrin
Preston Lions
Preview
17.0805:00
Melbourne Victory II
Western United II
Preview
17.0805:00
Werribee City
Eastern Lions
Preview
17.0805:00
Brunswick City
Bentleigh Greens
Preview
17.0805:00
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Kingston City
Preview
17.0805:00
Melbourne City II
North Geelong Warriors
Preview
12.0810:15
Kingston City
Melbourne Victory II
Preview
11.0806:00
Western United II
Bulleen Lions
Preview
10.0805:00
Eastern Lions
Melbourne City II
Preview
Australia > Queensland Women's Super Cup (2024)
27.0308:30
Brothers Townsville FC
MA Olympic FC
Preview
20.0309:00
Saints Eagles Souths FC
Townsville Warriors FC
Preview
Australia > QLD FQPL 1 Women (2024)
17.0806:15
Virginia United
Capalaba
Preview
17.0806:15
North Lakes United FC
Ipswich Knights SC
Preview
17.0806:15
Logan Lightning
SWQ Thunder
Preview
17.0806:15
Moreton City Excelsior
Gold Coast Knights SC
Preview
17.0806:15
Broadbeach United SC
Robina City SC
Preview
11.0805:00
Capalaba
North Lakes United FC
Preview
11.0805:00
Ipswich Knights SC
Broadbeach United SC
Preview
11.0805:00
Gold Coast Knights SC
Logan Lightning
Preview
11.0805:00
SWQ Thunder
Virginia United
Preview
11.0805:00
Robina City SC
Moreton City Excelsior
Preview
Australia > Victoria PL 2 (2024)
17.0805:00
Box Hill United
Beaumaris SC
Preview
17.0805:00
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
Moreland Zebras
Preview
17.0805:00
Fitzroy City SC
Essendon Royals
Preview
17.0805:00
Altona City
Nunawading City
Preview
17.0805:00
Goulburn Valley Suns
North Sunshine Eagles
Preview
17.0805:00
Pascoe Vale
Doveton
Preview
10.0807:00
Goulburn Valley Suns
Pascoe Vale
Preview
10.0805:00
North Sunshine Eagles
Fitzroy City SC
Preview
10.0805:00
Beaumaris SC
Doveton
Preview
09.0810:30
Moreland Zebras
Altona City
Preview
Australia > Victoria NPL Youth League (2024)
18.0802:30
Altona Magic U23
Manningham United U23
Preview
18.0802:30
Heidelberg United U23
Dandenong City U23
Preview
18.0802:30
South Melbourne U23
St. Albans Saints U23
Preview
18.0802:30
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Hume City U23
Preview
18.0802:30
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
Avondale U23
Preview
18.0802:30
Dandenong Thunder U23
Moreland City U23
Preview
18.0802:30
Green Gully U23
Melbourne Knights U23
Preview
11.0806:00
Melbourne Knights U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
Preview
11.0803:00
Dandenong City U23
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
Preview
11.0802:30
St. Albans Saints U23
Green Gully U23
Preview
Australia > Victoria NPL Women (2024)
24.0805:00
Box Hill United
FV Emerging
Preview
24.0805:00
Bulleen Lions
Calder United
Preview
24.0805:00
Boroondara Eagles FC
Bayside United
Preview
24.0805:00
Heidelberg United
Preston Lions
Preview
24.0805:00
South Melbourne
Moreland Zebras FC
Preview
24.0805:00
Essendon Royals
Alamein
Preview
18.0805:00
Alamein
Bulleen Lions
Preview
17.0806:00
Bayside United
Heidelberg United
Preview
17.0805:00
Calder United
Box Hill United
Preview
17.0805:00
FV Emerging
South Melbourne
Preview
Australia > VA Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
30.0304:00
Fitzroy City SC
4th Round B
30.0304:00
Moreland City
Chelsea FC
Preview
30.0304:00
Essendon Royals
4th Round B
30.0304:00
Bayside Argonauts FC
Watsonia Heights FC
Preview
30.0304:00
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Preview
30.0304:00
FC Strathmore
Warragul United
Preview
30.0304:00
Plenty Valley Lions FC
Western Suburbs
Preview
30.0304:00
Northcote City
Keilor Park SC
Preview
30.0304:00
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
Preview
30.0304:00
Eltham Redbacks FC
Moreland Zebras
Preview
Australia > Victoria PL 1 Youth (2024)
17.0802:30
Langwarrin U23
Preston Lions U23
Preview
17.0802:30
Northcote City U23
Bulleen Lions U23
Preview
17.0802:30
Melbourne Victory U23
Western United U23
Preview
17.0802:30
Werribee City U23
Eastern Lions U23
Preview
17.0802:30
Brunswick City U23
Bentleigh Greens U23
Preview
17.0802:30
George Cross U23
Kingston City U23
Preview
17.0802:30
Melbourne City U23
North Geelong U23
Preview
12.0808:15
Kingston City U23
Melbourne Victory U23
Preview
11.0808:00
Western United U23
Bulleen Lions U23
Preview
10.0802:45
Eastern Lions U23
Melbourne City U23
Preview
Australia > New South Wales NPL (2024)
25.0805:30
APIA Leichhardt
NWS Spirit
Preview
25.0805:00
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United
Preview
25.0805:00
Sutherland Sharks
St. George Saints
Preview
25.0805:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Central Coast II
Preview
25.0805:00
Sydney United
St George City FA
Preview
25.0805:00
Blacktown City
Hills Brumbies
Preview
25.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney II
Preview
25.0805:00
Marconi Stallions
Western Sydney W. II
Preview
18.0805:00
Wollongong Wolves
NWS Spirit
Preview
18.0805:00
Sydney United
Manly United
Preview
Australia > NSW League One (2024)
25.0805:00
Bankstown City Lions
Macarthur Rams
Preview
24.0809:00
Northern Tigers
SD Raiders
Preview
24.0809:00
University of New South Wales FC
Dulwich Hill
Preview
24.0809:00
Inter Lions
Blacktown Spartans
Preview
24.0809:00
Mt Druitt Town
Dunbar Rovers
Preview
24.0809:00
Rydalmere Lions
Nepean FC
Preview
24.0809:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bankstown Berries
Preview
24.0805:00
Bulls FC Academy
Hakoah Sydney City
Preview
17.0809:00
Inter Lions
Macarthur Rams
Preview
17.0809:00
Rydalmere Lions
SD Raiders
Preview
Australia > Victoria PL 2 Youth (2024)
17.0801:30
Boroondara-Carey U23
Brunswick Juventus U23
Preview
17.0801:30
Box Hill United U23
Beaumaris U23
Preview
17.0801:30
Altona City U23
Nunawading City U23
Preview
17.0801:30
Melbourne Srbija U23
Essendon Royals U23
Preview
17.0801:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
North Sunshine U21
Preview
17.0801:30
Pascoe Vale U23
Doveton U23
Preview
10.0804:30
Box Hill United U23
Nunawading City U23
Preview
10.0803:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
Pascoe Vale U23
Preview
10.0801:45
Beaumaris U23
Doveton U23
Preview
10.0800:15
North Sunshine U21
Melbourne Srbija U23
Preview
Australia > New South Wales NPL Youth League (2024)
25.0803:10
APIA Leichhardt U20
NWS Spirit U20
Preview
25.0803:00
Wollongong Wolves U20
Manly United U20
Preview
25.0803:00
Marconi Stallions U20
WS Wanderers U20
Preview
25.0803:00
Sutherland Sharks U20
St. George Saints U20
Preview
25.0803:00
Rockdale Ilinden U20
CC Mariners U20
Preview
25.0803:00
Sydney United U20
St. George City U20
Preview
25.0803:00
Blacktown City U20
Hills United U20
Preview
25.0803:00
Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney U20
Preview
18.0803:00
Sydney United U20
Manly United U20
Preview
18.0803:00
Wollongong Wolves U20
NWS Spirit U20
Preview
Australia > New South Wales NPL Women (2024)
25.0807:30
APIA Leichhardt
Macarthur Rams
Preview
25.0807:00
University of New South Wales FC
Blacktown Spartans
Preview
25.0807:00
Sydney University
Northern Tigers
Preview
25.0807:00
Sydney Olympic
Illawarra Stingrays
Preview
25.0807:00
Emerging Jets
Gladesville Ravens FC
Preview
25.0806:40
Bulls FC Academy
Manly United
Preview
25.0804:45
Football NSW Institute
NWS Koalas
Preview
18.0807:30
Northern Tigers
University of New South Wales FC
Preview
18.0807:10
Gladesville Ravens FC
Sydney Olympic
Preview
18.0807:00
Illawarra Stingrays
NWS Koalas
Preview
Australia > NSW Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
27.0308:30
Hawkesbury City FC
Marayong Sports
Preview
26.0308:00
Kellyville Kolts SC
Nepean FC
Preview
23.0307:45
Hurlstone Park Wanderers FC
Auburn FC
Preview
22.0308:00
Cooks River Titans FC
Phoenix FC
Preview
21.0309:00
Albion Park
Narellan Rangers SC
Preview
21.0309:00
Avoca FC
Dunbar Rovers
Preview
21.0309:00
Normanhurst Eagles FC
Macarthur Rams
Preview
21.0309:00
Woongarrah Wildcats FC
Castle Hill RSL Rockets
Preview
21.0308:45
Goulburn Strikers FC
Lindfield FC
Preview
21.0308:15
Forest Killarney FC
South Coast United
Preview
Australia > Western Australia NPL (2024)
31.0807:00
Inglewood United
Perth RedStar
Preview
31.0807:00
Fremantle City
Floreat Athena
Preview
31.0807:00
Bayswater City
Balcatta
Preview
31.0807:00
Perth
Perth Glory II
Preview
31.0807:00
Olympic Kingsway
Armadale
Preview
31.0807:00
Western Knights
Stirling Macedonia
Preview
24.0807:00
Fremantle City
Inglewood United
Preview
24.0807:00
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
Preview
24.0807:00
Perth RedStar
Perth
Preview
24.0807:00
Balcatta
Olympic Kingsway
Preview
Australia > NSW League One Youth (2024)
24.0807:00
University of New South Wales FC U20
Dulwich Hill U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Inter Lions U20
Blacktown Spartans U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Northern Tigers U20
SD Raiders U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Rydalmere Lions U20
Nepean FC U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Bonnyrigg WE U20
Bankstown Berries U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Mt Druitt Town U20
Dunbar Rovers U20
Preview
24.0803:00
Bankstown City U20
Macarthur Rams U20
Preview
24.0803:00
Bulls FC Academy U20
Hakoah Sydney U20
Preview
17.0807:00
Bankstown Berries U20
Dulwich Hill U20
Preview
17.0807:00
Mt Druitt Town U20
Bulls FC Academy U20
Preview
Australia > NSW League Two (2024)
24.0814:00
Bankstown United
South Coast Flame FC
Preview
24.0809:00
Camden Tigers SC
Western Rage FC
Preview
24.0809:00
Prospect United SC
Central Coast United
Preview
24.0809:00
Inner West Hawks
Hurstville FC
Preview
24.0807:30
Hawkesbury City FC
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Preview
24.0807:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Mounties Wanderers
Preview
24.0807:00
Fraser Park FC
Sydney University
Preview
17.0809:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Prospect United SC
Preview
17.0809:00
Bankstown United
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Preview
17.0809:00
Inner West Hawks
Camden Tigers SC
Preview
Australia > Western Australia State League 1 (2024)
31.0807:00
Rockingham City
Mandurah City
Preview
31.0807:00
Gosnells City FC
Sorrento
Preview
31.0807:00
Gwelup Croatia
Murdoch University Melville FC
Preview
31.0807:00
Kingsley Westside FC
Cockburn City
Preview
31.0807:00
Joondalup United
Dianella White Eagles SC
Preview
31.0807:00
Subiaco
UWA Nedlands
Preview
24.0809:00
Dianella White Eagles SC
Rockingham City
Preview
24.0807:00
Joondalup United
Gosnells City FC
Preview
24.0807:00
Mandurah City
Kingsley Westside FC
Preview
24.0807:00
Sorrento
Subiaco
Preview
Australia > VIC Premier League Womens (2024)
08.0905:00
Melbourne University SC
Southern United FC
Preview
08.0905:00
Keilor Park SC
Ringwood City FC
Preview
08.0905:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
FC Noble Hurricanes
Preview
08.0905:00
Bundoora United FC
South Yarra SC
Preview
08.0905:00
Casey Comets FC
Spring Hills FC
Preview
08.0905:00
Eltham Redbacks FC
Banyule City SC
Preview
01.0905:00
Banyule City SC
Casey Comets FC
Preview
01.0905:00
Southern United FC
Geelong Galaxy FC
Preview
01.0905:00
Ringwood City FC
Bundoora United FC
Preview
01.0905:00
South Yarra SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
Preview
Australia > Western Australia NPL Youth League (2024)
31.0805:00
Inglewood United U20
Perth RedStar U20
Preview
31.0805:00
Fremantle City U20
Floreat Athena U20
Preview
31.0805:00
Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20
Preview
31.0805:00
Perth U20
Perth Glory U20
Preview
31.0805:00
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
Armadale U20
Preview
31.0805:00
Western Knights U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Preview
24.0805:00
Fremantle City U20
Inglewood United U20
Preview
24.0805:00
Perth RedStar U20
Perth U20
Preview
24.0805:00
Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20
Preview
24.0805:00
Western Knights U20
Perth Glory U20
Preview
Australia > Western Australia NPL Women (2024)
01.0907:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Balcatta
Preview
01.0907:00
Perth RedStar
West NTC
Preview
01.0907:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Fremantle City
Preview
01.0907:00
Perth
Subiaco
Preview
25.0807:00
Fremantle City
UWA Nedlands FC
Preview
25.0807:00
Perth RedStar
Balcatta
Preview
25.0807:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Perth
Preview
21.0812:00
West NTC
Subiaco
Preview
18.0807:00
Balcatta
Subiaco
Preview
18.0807:00
Fremantle City
Perth RedStar
Preview
Australia > Capital Territory NPL (2024)
01.0907:00
Gungahlin United
Cooma Tigers
Preview
31.0807:45
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Croatia
Preview
31.0805:00
Canberra Olympic
O'Connor Knights
Preview
31.0803:15
Yoogali
Tuggeranong United
Preview
25.0805:00
Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers
Preview
25.0805:00
Canberra Croatia
Canberra Olympic
Preview
24.0805:00
O'Connor Knights
Gungahlin United
Preview
24.0804:45
Cooma Tigers
Yoogali
Preview
18.0807:00
Gungahlin United
Yoogali
Preview
18.0805:00
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
Preview
Australia > Capital Territory NPL 2 (2024)
31.0805:15
ANU
Gungahlin Juventus FC
Preview
31.0805:00
Belconnen United
Canberra White Eagles
Preview
31.0804:15
Wagga City Wanderers
Queanbeyan City
Preview
31.0803:00
West Canberra Wanderers
Brindabella Blues
Preview
24.0805:00
Brindabella Blues
Wagga City Wanderers
Preview
24.0805:00
Gungahlin Juventus FC
Belconnen United
Preview
24.0805:00
Canberra White Eagles
West Canberra Wanderers
Preview
24.0805:00
Queanbeyan City
ANU
Preview
17.0805:15
ANU
Belconnen United
Preview
17.0805:00
Canberra White Eagles
Wagga City Wanderers
Preview
Australia > Capital Territory NPL Youth League (2024)
01.0904:30
Gungahlin United U23
Cooma Tigers U23
Preview
31.0805:30
Monaro Panthers U23
Canberra Croatia U23
Preview
31.0802:30
Canberra Olympic U23
O'Connor Knights U23
Preview
31.0801:00
Yoogali U23
Tuggeranong United U23
Preview
25.0802:45
Tuggeranong United U23
Monaro Panthers U23
Preview
25.0802:30
Canberra Croatia U23
Canberra Olympic U23
Preview
24.0803:00
Cooma Tigers U23
Yoogali U23
Preview
24.0802:15
O'Connor Knights U23
Gungahlin United U23
Preview
18.0804:30
Gungahlin United U23
Yoogali U23
Preview
18.0802:45
Tuggeranong United U23
Canberra Olympic U23
Preview
Australia > NSW League Two Youth (2024)
24.0809:30
Hawkesbury City FC U20
Newcastle Jets FC U20
Preview
24.0809:00
Fraser Park FC U20
Sydney University U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Bankstown United U20
South Coast Flame FC U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Camden Tigers FC U20
Western Rage FC U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Prospect United SC U20
Central Coast Utd U20
Preview
24.0807:00
Inner West Hawks U20
Hurstville FC U20
Preview
24.0805:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Under 20
Mounties Wanderers U20
Preview
17.0809:00
Fraser Park FC U20
Newcastle Jets FC U20
Preview
17.0807:00
Bankstown United U20
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Under 20
Preview
17.0807:00
Gladesville Ryde U20
Prospect United SC U20
Preview
Australia > Capital Territory NPL Women (2024)
01.0905:00
ANUW FC
Belconnen United
Preview
01.0905:00
Tuggeranong United
Gungahlin United
Preview
01.0904:30
Canberra Olympic
West Canberra Wanderers
Preview
25.0805:00
Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic
Preview
25.0805:00
ANUW FC
Canberra Croatia
Preview
25.0802:45
West Canberra Wanderers
Tuggeranong United
Preview
18.0805:00
ANUW FC
Canberra Olympic
Preview
18.0804:30
Canberra Croatia
Gungahlin United
Preview
16.0809:00
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
Preview
11.0804:30
Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United
Preview
Australia > Western Australia State League 1 Reserves (2024)
31.0805:00
Rockingham Cit…
Mandurah City Res.
Preview
31.0805:00
Subiaco Res.
UWA Nedlands Res.
Preview
31.0805:00
Kingsley Westside Res.
Cockburn City Res.
Preview
31.0805:00
Gwelup Croatia Res.
MUM Res.
Preview
31.0805:00
Gosnells City Res.
Sorrento Res.
Preview
31.0805:00
Joondalup United Res.
White Eagles Res.
Preview
24.0807:00
White Eagles Res.
Rockingham Cit…
Preview
24.0805:00
Cockburn City Res.
Gwelup Croatia Res.
Preview
24.0805:00
Joondalup United Res.
Gosnells City Res.
Preview
24.0805:00
Mandurah City Res.
Kingsley Westside Res.
Preview
Australia > CT Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
10.0408:30
Gungahlin Juventus FC
Queanbeyan City
Preview
10.0408:30
Majura FC
Burns FC
Preview
09.04
O'Connor Knights
Canberra Olympic
Preview
09.04
4th Round A
Monaro Panthers
09.04
Cooma Tigers
Canberra Croatia
Preview
09.04
Wagga City Wanderers
Yoogali
Preview
09.04
Belconnen United
Gungahlin United
Preview
09.04
Tuggeranong United
4th Round B
24.0305:00
ANU
Weston Molonglo
Preview
20.0307:30
West Canberra Wanderers
Yarabi Football Club
Preview
Australia > Northern NSW NPL (2024)
11.0804:30
Adamstown Rosebuds
Lambton Jaffas
Preview
11.0804:30
Valentine
Charlestown Azzurri
Preview
11.0804:30
Cooks Hill United
Weston Workers
Preview
11.0804:30
Newcastle Olympic
Lake Macquarie
Preview
11.0804:30
New Lambton
Broadmeadow Magic
Preview
11.0804:30
Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
Preview
04.0804:30
Charlestown Azzurri
Maitland
Preview
04.0804:30
Broadmeadow Magic
Valentine
Preview
03.0806:00
Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers
Preview
03.0804:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Cooks Hill United
Preview
Australia > NNSW League 1 (2024)
10.0804:30
Thornton Redbacks
South Cardiff
Preview
10.0804:30
Kahibah
Wallsend
Preview
10.0804:30
Cessnock City
West Wallsend
Preview
10.0804:30
Singleton Strikers
Toronto Awaba
Preview
04.0804:30
South Cardiff
Singleton Strikers
Preview
03.0806:30
West Wallsend
Belmont Swansea
Preview
03.0804:30
Thornton Redbacks
Kahibah
Preview
03.0804:30
Toronto Awaba
Cessnock City
Preview
28.0704:30
Kahibah
Singleton Strikers
Preview
27.0706:30
Toronto Awaba
West Wallsend
Preview
Australia > Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth (2024)
31.0805:15
West Canberra U23
Brindabella Blues U23
Preview
31.0803:00
ANU U23
Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23
Preview
31.0802:45
Belconnen United U23
White Eagles U23
Preview
31.0802:00
Wagga City Wanderers U23
Queanbeyan City U23
Preview
24.0803:00
White Eagles U23
West Canberra U23
Preview
24.0802:45
Queanbeyan City U23
ANU U23
Preview
24.0802:45
Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23
Belconnen United U23
Preview
24.0802:45
Brindabella Blues U23
Wagga City Wanderers U23
Preview
17.0803:00
ANU U23
Belconnen United U23
Preview
17.0803:00
White Eagles U23
Wagga City Wanderers U23
Preview
Australia > NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
03.04
Wallsend
Newcastle Croatia FC
Preview
03.04
Bolwarra Lorn FC
West Wallsend
Preview
02.04
Stockton Sharks
Belmont Swansea
Preview
02.04
Toronto Awaba
Hamilton Azzurri FC
Preview
28.03
Merewether Advance
Mayfield United Senior
Preview
28.03
Nelson Bay FC
Cardiff City
Preview
28.03
Kurri Kurri FC
Warners Bay
Preview
28.0308:00
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
North United Wolves SC
Preview
27.03
Kotara South FC
Singleton Strikers
Preview
27.0308:00
Lambton Jaffas Junior FC
Newcastle Suns
Preview
Australia > Northern NSW Reserve League (2024)
11.0802:30
Adamstown Rosebuds Res.
Lambton Jaffas Res.
Preview
11.0802:30
Cooks Hill United Res.
Weston Workers Res.
Preview
11.0802:30
Valentine Res.
Charlestown Azzurri Res.
Preview
11.0802:30
Newcastle Olympic Res.
Lake Macquarie Res.
Preview
11.0802:30
New Lambton Res.
Broadmeadow Magic Res.
Preview
11.0802:30
Maitland Res.
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
Preview
04.0802:30
Charlestown Azzurri Res.
Maitland Res.
Preview
04.0802:30
Broadmeadow Magic Res.
Valentine Res.
Preview
03.0804:00
Lake Macquarie Res.
Weston Workers Res.
Preview
03.0802:30
Edgeworth Eagles Res.
Cooks Hill United Res.
Preview
Australia > South Australia NPL (2024)
09.0810:00
South Adelaide Panthers
Para Hills Knights
Preview
09.0810:00
Croatia Raiders
Adelaide United II
Preview
09.0810:00
White City Woodville
Croydon
Preview
09.0810:00
Adelaide Comets
MetroStars
Preview
09.0810:00
Adelaide City
Adelaide Olympic
Preview
09.0810:00
Campbelltown City
Modbury Jets
Preview
03.0808:30
Adelaide Olympic
South Adelaide Panthers
Preview
03.0807:30
MetroStars
Adelaide City
Preview
03.0805:30
Adelaide United II
White City Woodville
Preview
03.0805:30
Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City
Preview
Australia > South Australia State League 1 (2024)
10.0808:30
West Adelaide
Adelaide Victory
Preview
10.0808:30
Adelaide Cobras
Sturt Lions
Preview
10.0808:30
Western Strikers
Playford City Patriots
Preview
10.0808:30
Salisbury United FC
Fulham United
Preview
10.0808:30
West Torrens Birkalla
Vipers FC
Preview
10.0808:30
Cumberland United
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Preview
03.0806:00
Vipers FC
West Adelaide
Preview
03.0805:30
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Cobras
Preview
03.0805:30
Adelaide Victory
Cumberland United
Preview
03.0805:30
Sturt Lions
Western Strikers
Preview
Australia > South Australia Reserves Premier League (2024)
10.0803:15
South Adelaide Res.
Para Hills Knights Res.
Preview
10.0803:15
Campbelltown City Res.
Modbury Jets Res.
Preview
10.0803:15
Adelaide Comets Res.
MetroStars Res.
Preview
10.0803:15
White City Res.
Croydon Res.
Preview
10.0803:15
Croatia Raiders Res.
Adelaide United Res.
Preview
10.0803:15
Adelaide City Res.
Adelaide Olympic Res.
Preview
03.0806:15
Adelaide Olympic Res.
South Adelaide Res.
Preview
03.0805:15
MetroStars Res.
Adelaide City Res.
Preview
03.0803:15
Adelaide United Res.
White City Res.
Preview
03.0803:15
Para Hills Knights Res.
Campbelltown City Res.
Preview
Australia > NNSW League 1 Reserves (2024)
10.0802:30
Thornton Redbacks Res.
South Cardiff Res.
Preview
10.0802:30
Kahibah Res.
Wallsend Res.
Preview
10.0802:30
Singleton Strikers Res.
Toronto Awaba Res.
Preview
10.0802:30
Cessnock City Res.
West Wallsend Res.
Preview
04.0802:30
South Cardiff Res.
Singleton Strikers Res.
Preview
03.0804:30
West Wallsend Res.
Belmont Swansea Res.
Preview
03.0802:30
Thornton Redbacks Res.
Kahibah Res.
Preview
03.0802:30
Toronto Awaba Res.
Cessnock City Res.
Preview
28.0702:30
Kahibah Res.
Singleton Strikers Res.
Preview
27.0704:30
Toronto Awaba Res.
West Wallsend Res.
Preview
Australia > South Australia NPL Women (2024)
16.0810:45
Salisbury Inter
West Adelaide
Preview
16.0810:45
Adelaide City
West Torrens Birkalla SC
Preview
16.0810:45
Sturt Lions FC
FFSA NTC
Preview
16.0810:45
Adelaide University
Adelaide Comets
Preview
16.0810:45
Flinders United WFC
Metro United
Preview
11.0808:15
West Torrens Birkalla SC
Flinders United WFC
Preview
10.0809:45
Metro United
Salisbury Inter
Preview
09.0811:00
West Adelaide
Sturt Lions FC
Preview
09.0810:45
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide City
Preview
09.0808:45
FFSA NTC
Adelaide University
Preview
Australia > Tasmania NPL (2024)
07.0903:30
Clarence Zebras
Riverside
Preview
07.0903:30
Glenorchy Knights
Devonport City
Preview
07.0903:30
Kingborough Lions
Launceston United
Preview
07.0903:00
South Hobart
Launceston City
Preview
31.0806:30
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
Preview
31.0804:30
Clarence Zebras
Glenorchy Knights
Preview
31.0804:00
South Hobart
Riverside
Preview
30.0810:15
Launceston City
Launceston United
Preview
24.0804:30
Clarence Zebras
Launceston City
Preview
24.0804:00
South Hobart
Devonport City
Preview
Australia > Tasmania Northern Championship (2024)
31.0808:45
Devonport City II
Ulverstone
Preview
31.0804:30
Burnie United
Northern Rangers
Preview
31.0804:30
Launceston City II
Launceston United SC II
Preview
31.0804:30
Somerset
Riverside II
Preview
24.0806:45
Riverside II
Launceston United SC II
Preview
24.0804:30
Northern Rangers
Ulverstone
Preview
24.0804:30
Burnie United
Launceston City II
Preview
24.0804:30
Somerset
Devonport City II
Preview
17.0806:30
Ulverstone
Launceston City II
Preview
17.0806:30
Launceston United SC II
Burnie United
Preview
Australia > Tasmania Southern Championship (2024)
01.0901:45
South Hobart II
Hobart City Beachside
Preview
31.0804:30
University of Tasmania
Olympia Warriors
Preview
31.0804:30
South East United
Taroona
Preview
31.0804:15
New Town Eagles
Clarence Zebras II
Preview
30.0810:15
Glenorchy Knights II
Hobart United
Preview
25.0801:45
South Hobart II
University of Tasmania
Preview
24.0804:30
Hobart United
New Town Eagles
Preview
24.0804:30
Taroona
Hobart City Beachside
Preview
23.0810:15
Olympia Warriors
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
23.0810:15
Clarence Zebras II
South East United
Preview
Australia > Northern NSW NPL Women (2024)
18.0806:00
Adamstown Rosebud
Maitland
Preview
18.0806:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Mid Coast
Preview
18.0806:00
Charlestown Azzurri
New Lambton
Preview
18.0806:00
Newcastle Olympic
Warners Bay
Preview
11.0806:00
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic
Preview
11.0806:00
Mid Coast
Charlestown Azzurri
Preview
11.0806:00
Warners Bay
Adamstown Rosebud
Preview
10.0806:00
New Lambton
Maitland
Preview
28.0706:00
Maitland
Mid Coast
Preview
28.0706:00
Newcastle Olympic
Charlestown Azzurri
Preview
Australia > South Australia State League 1 Reserves (2024)
10.0806:15
West Torrens Res.
Vipers FC Reserves
Preview
10.0806:15
Adelaide Cobras FC Reserves
Sturt Lions Res.
Preview
10.0806:15
Western Strikers Res.
Playford City Res.
Preview
10.0806:15
Salisbury United Res.
Fulham United Res.
Preview
10.0806:15
West Adelaide Res.
Adelaide Victory Res.
Preview
10.0806:15
Cumberland United Res.
Blue Eagles Res.
Preview
03.0803:45
Vipers FC Reserves
West Adelaide Res.
Preview
03.0803:15
Blue Eagles Res.
Adelaide Cobras FC Reserves
Preview
03.0803:15
Fulham United Res.
West Torrens Res.
Preview
03.0803:15
Playford City Res.
Salisbury United Res.
Preview
Australia > FT Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
29.03
Riverside
Hobart United
Preview
29.03
Launceston United
Kingborough Lions
Preview
29.03
Glenorchy Knights
Taroona
Preview
29.03
Launceston City
South Hobart
Preview
29.03
South East United
Olympia Warriors
Preview
29.03
Somerset
Hobart City Beachside
Preview
29.03
New Town Eagles
Devonport City
Preview
Australia > FQPL 3 Metro (2024)
24.0809:15
Univ. Queensland
Centenary Stormers
Preview
24.0808:00
North Pine SC
Springfield United FC
Preview
24.0808:00
Redcliffe PCYC
North Brisbane
Preview
24.0808:00
Virginia United
Newmarket SC
Preview
24.0807:15
Western Spirit
Mt Gravatt
Preview
23.0810:30
Brisbane Knights
Acacia Ridge
Preview
18.0807:00
Mt Gravatt
Redcliffe PCYC
Preview
17.0809:00
Springfield United FC
Univ. Queensland
Preview
17.0808:00
Acacia Ridge
Virginia United
Preview
17.0808:00
Newmarket SC
North Pine SC
Preview
Australia > FQPL 3 Metro Youth (2024)
24.0807:00
Univ. Queensland U23
Centenary Stormers U23
Preview
24.0806:00
North Pine SC Under 23
Springfield United U23
Preview
24.0806:00
Redcliffe Dolphins SC Under 23
North Brisbane FC Under 23
Preview
24.0806:00
Virginia United U23
Newmarket U23
Preview
24.0805:00
Western Spirit U23
Mt Gravatt U23
Preview
23.0808:30
Brisbane Knights U23
Acacia Ridge U23
Preview
18.0805:00
Mt Gravatt U23
Redcliffe Dolphins SC Under 23
Preview
17.0807:00
Springfield United U23
Univ. Queensland U23
Preview
17.0806:00
Newmarket U23
North Pine SC Under 23
Preview
17.0806:00
Acacia Ridge U23
Virginia United U23
Preview
Australia > Northern Territory Premier League (2024)
07.0910:30
Garuda FC
Uni Azzurri
Preview
07.0906:30
Darwin Hearts
Port Darwin
Preview
06.0911:00
Mindil Aces
Hellenic Athletic
Preview
06.0909:00
Darwin Olympic
Casuarina
Preview
31.0810:30
Darwin Hearts
Darwin Olympic
Preview
31.0806:30
Garuda FC
Mindil Aces
Preview
30.0811:00
Casuarina
Uni Azzurri
Preview
30.0809:00
Port Darwin
Hellenic Athletic
Preview
24.0810:30
Mindil Aces
Darwin Hearts
Preview
24.0806:30
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Olympic
Preview
Australia > NT Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
23.0409:45
5th Round A
Hellenic Athletic
23.0409:45
5th Round A
5th Round B
16.0409:45
Alice Springs Celtic FC
Stormbirds SC
Preview
16.0409:45
Casuarina
5th Round B
02.0409:45
Garuda FC
Mindil Aces
Preview
02.0409:45
Verdi
MPH Vikings
Preview
26.0309:45
Darwin Hearts
Uni Azzurri
Preview
Australia > A-League Women (2023/2024)
31.0308:00
Perth Glory
Melbourne City
Preview
31.0305:00
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
Preview
31.0305:00
Sydney
Melbourne Victory
Preview
30.0305:00
Western United FC
Central Coast Mariners
Preview
30.0305:00
Brisbane Roar
Canberra United
Preview
30.0303:00
Wellington Phoenix
Western Sydney Wanderers
Preview
28.0308:00
Central Coast Mariners
Western United FC
Preview
24.0305:00
Sydney
Adelaide United
Preview
24.0305:00
Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory
Preview
24.0303:00
Canberra United
Wellington Phoenix
Preview
Australia > Northern Territory Women's Premier League (2024)
06.0908:30
Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic
Preview
06.0908:30
Darwin Olympic SC
Mindil Aces
Preview
01.0907:30
Darwin Hearts
Hellenic Athletic
Preview
31.0808:30
Darwin Olympic SC
Mindil Aces
Preview
30.0808:30
Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Hearts
Preview
30.0808:30
Mindil Aces
Casuarina
Preview
25.0807:30
Darwin Olympic SC
Hellenic Athletic
Preview
24.0808:30
Mindil Aces
Darwin Hearts
Preview
23.0808:30
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic SC
Preview
23.0808:30
Darwin Hearts
Mindil Aces
Preview
Australia > Tasmania Women's Super League (2024)
07.0902:15
Kingborough United
Launceston United
Preview
07.0902:15
Glenorchy Knights FC
Devonport Strikers
Preview
07.0902:15
Taroona
Riverside Olympic FC
Preview
01.0904:30
Taroona
Glenorchy Knights FC
Preview
01.0904:00
South Hobart
Riverside Olympic FC
Preview
31.0802:00
Devonport Strikers
Kingborough United
Preview
25.0804:30
Glenorchy Knights FC
Kingborough United
Preview
25.0804:00
Devonport Strikers
South Hobart
Preview
24.0804:30
Riverside Olympic FC
Launceston United
Preview
18.0804:30
Glenorchy Knights FC
South Hobart
Preview
Australia > TAS NPL Youth (2024)
07.0901:45
South Hobart U21
Launceston City U21
Preview
07.0901:45
Clarence Zebras U21
Riverside Olympic U21
Preview
07.0900:00
Kingborough Lions U21
Launceston United U21
Preview
07.0900:00
Glenorchy Knights U21
Devonport Strikers U21
Preview
31.0804:15
Devonport Strikers U21
Kingborough Lions U21
Preview
31.0802:15
Clarence Zebras U21
Glenorchy Knights U21
Preview
31.0801:45
South Hobart U21
Riverside Olympic U21
Preview
30.0808:00
Launceston City U21
Launceston United U21
Preview
24.0802:15
Clarence Zebras U21
Launceston City U21
Preview
24.0801:45
South Hobart U21
Devonport Strikers U21
Preview
Australia > Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup (2024)
24.0309:30
East Kew
Fawkner SC
Preview
24.0307:30
Bayside Argonauts FC
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
Preview
24.0306:00
Manningham United Blues
North Geelong Warriors SC
Preview
24.0305:00
Beaumaris SC
Chisholm United
Preview
24.0304:30
Monash City Villarreal Football Club
North Sunshine Eagles
Preview
24.0304:00
Pascoe Vale FC
Noble Park United
Preview
24.0304:00
Hampton Park United
Diamond Valley United SC
Preview
24.0304:00
FC Clifton Hill
Lara United FC
Preview
24.0304:00
Craigieburn City FC
Endeavour United SC
Preview
24.0304:00
Roxburgh Park United
Chelsea FC
Preview
Australia > South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup (2024)
29.03
South Adelaide Panthers FC
Adelaide Jaguars SC
Preview
29.03
Fulham United
Western Strikers SC
Preview
29.03
The Cove FC
Modbury Jets SC
Preview
29.03
Modbury Vista SC
Campbelltown City SC
Preview
Australia > NT Women's Challenge Cup (2024)
17.0409:45
Verdi FC
Stormbirds SC
Preview
17.0409:45
2nd Round A
Hellenic Athletic
27.0309:45
Port Darwin
Litchfield
Preview
20.0309:45
Darwin Olympic SC
Mindil Aces
Preview
Australia > Capital Territory Women's Federation Cup (2024)
23.04
Belconnen United
Tuggeranong United
Preview
23.04
Quarter-finals A
West Canberra Wanderers
23.04
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Croatia
Preview
23.04
ANUW FC
Gungahlin United
Preview
11.0408:30
Burns
Canberra White Eagles
Preview
Australia > Western Australia Women's Night Series (2024)
23.0311:15
Balcatta
Perth RedStar
Preview
Australia > QLD Pro Series (2024)
05.0506:00
Eastern Suburbs
Moreton City Excelsior II
Preview
05.0506:00
SC Wanderers
Brisbane Roar II
Preview
05.0505:00
Ipswich
Capalaba
Preview
04.0508:30
Peninsula Power
Olympic
Preview
04.0508:00
Caboolture
Gold Coast United
Preview
04.0508:00
Mitchelton
Brisbane City
Preview
04.0508:00
Brisbane Strikers
SWQ Thunder
Preview
04.0507:00
St George Willawong
Gold Coast Knights
Preview
04.0507:00
Broadbeach United SC
Moreton City Excelsior
Preview
03.0509:30
Lions
Redlands United
Preview