Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
06.0401:45
Belconnen United U23
Brindabella Blues U23
Preview
06.0401:45
Queanbeyan City U23
Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23
Preview
06.0402:00
ANU U23
White Eagles U23
Preview
06.0404:15
West Canberra U23
Wagga City Wanderers U23
Preview
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
13.0402:00
Wagga City Wanderers U23
Belconnen United U23
Preview
13.0402:45
Brindabella Blues U23
ANU U23
Preview
13.0403:00
White Eagles U23
Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wagga City Wanderers U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
West Canberra U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
White Eagles U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
ANU U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Brindabella Blues U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Belconnen United U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Queanbeyan City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Queanbeyan City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Belconnen United U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Brindabella Blues U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | ANU U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | White Eagles U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | West Canberra U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Wagga City Wanderers U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Queanbeyan City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (7) | Gungahlin Juventus FC Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (6) | Belconnen United U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Brindabella Blues U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | ANU U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | White Eagles U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | West Canberra U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (1) | Wagga City Wanderers U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |