NPL Youth League
0
100%
Results
Grand Finals
09.0902:30
Sydney U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
P
1
3
2
2
FT
08.0907:30
Brisbane City FC U20
Western Pride Under 20
6
1
FT
08.0905:30
Maitland FC Under 20
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
0
1
FT
08.0904:15
ECU Joondalup U20
Perth U20
P
2
4
1
1
FT
08.0903:30
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
Belconnen United FC Under 20
1
2
FT
Preliminary Finals
05.0912:00
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
5
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Western Australia)
04.0912:00
Floreat Athena U20
Inglewood United U20
6
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brisbane City FC U20 | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 65:26 | +39 | W L W W W |
2
|
Western Pride Under 20 | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 55:24 | +31 | L W L W W |
3
|
Brisbane Roar FC Under 20 | 45 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 71:26 | +45 | W W W W W |
4
|
Brisbane Strikers FC U20 | 33 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 50:40 | +10 | L W L L W |
5
|
Queensland Lions SC Under 20 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 43:42 | +1 | W L D L W |
6
|
Gold Coast United FC Under 20 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | W W L D L |
7
|
Olympic FC Under 20 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 36:44 | -8 | W W W D L |
8
|
South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 38:52 | -14 | L L D W W |
9
|
Moreton Bay United Jets FC Under 20 | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 23:50 | -27 | L W L W L |
10
|
Redlands United Under 20 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 | L L D L L |
11
|
Sunshine Coast FC U20 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19:64 | -45 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brisbane City FC U20 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Brisbane Roar FC Under 20 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Western Pride Under 20 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Brisbane Strikers FC U20 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | Queensland Lions SC Under 20 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | L W L L W |
6 (9) | Moreton Bay United Jets FC Under 20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L W W |
7 (6) | Gold Coast United FC Under 20 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | W L D L L |
8 (10) | Redlands United Under 20 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | L D L W W |
9 (7) | Olympic FC Under 20 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | W W L L W |
10 (8) | South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | W L W L L |
11 (11) | Sunshine Coast FC U20 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brisbane City FC U20 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | L W W W L |
2 (2) | Western Pride Under 20 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Brisbane Roar FC Under 20 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | Brisbane Strikers FC U20 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | L L W W L |
5 (8) | South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D W W |
6 (7) | Olympic FC Under 20 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | W D L W W |
7 (6) | Gold Coast United FC Under 20 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | W W L L W |
8 (5) | Queensland Lions SC Under 20 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | W D L D L |
9 (9) | Moreton Bay United Jets FC Under 20 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:29 | -21 | L W L L D |
10 (10) | Redlands United Under 20 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:37 | -23 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Sunshine Coast FC U20 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pascoe Vale Under 20 | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 59:36 | +23 | W W D D W |
2
|
South Melbourne Under 20 | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 42:26 | +16 | W L D W W |
3
|
Melbourne Knights Under 20 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 56:49 | +7 | D D W W W |
4
|
FC Bulleen Lions Under 20 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 48:40 | +8 | L D W D L |
5
|
Kingston City Under 20 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 53:45 | +8 | D W L W L |
6
|
Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 52:52 | 0 | L L L W L |
7
|
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | D W L L L |
8
|
Avondale Heights FC Under 20 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | W W W L W |
9
|
Hume City Under 20 | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 42:49 | -7 | L L W W L |
10
|
Northcote City Under 20 | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 32:44 | -12 | L L L L L |
11
|
Dandenong Thunder Under 20 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 | D W D D W |
12
|
Bentleigh Greens Under 20 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 47:62 | -15 | W W L L D |
13
|
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 49:57 | -8 | W L D L D |
14
|
Heidelberg United Under 20 | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Bulleen Lions Under 20 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:21 | +13 | D D D W W |
2 (1) | Pascoe Vale Under 20 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W D W L W |
3 (5) | Kingston City Under 20 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | South Melbourne Under 20 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W D W W W |
5 (10) | Northcote City Under 20 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L L L L W |
6 (7) | Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | D L L L W |
7 (9) | Hume City Under 20 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L W L W L |
8 (3) | Melbourne Knights Under 20 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | D W W W D |
9 (8) | Avondale Heights FC Under 20 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L W L |
10 (11) | Dandenong Thunder Under 20 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | W D L W L |
11 (6) | Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L W L W W |
12 (13) | Oakleigh Cannons Under 20 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | L W L L L |
13 (12) | Bentleigh Greens Under 20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | W D L L W |
14 (14) | Heidelberg United Under 20 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pascoe Vale Under 20 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | South Melbourne Under 20 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Melbourne Knights Under 20 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | D W W D L |
4 (6) | Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | FC Bulleen Lions Under 20 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L L L |
6 (12) | Bentleigh Greens Under 20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:36 | -14 | W L L D L |
7 (8) | Avondale Heights FC Under 20 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | W W L W L |
8 (14) | Heidelberg United Under 20 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L W L D L |
9 (5) | Kingston City Under 20 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | D L L W W |
10 (9) | Hume City Under 20 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | L W L W W |
11 (7) | Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | W L D L L |
12 (13) | Oakleigh Cannons Under 20 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | W D L D L |
13 (11) | Dandenong Thunder Under 20 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D D W D L |
14 (10) | Northcote City Under 20 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ECU Joondalup U20 | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 94:25 | +69 | L D W D W |
2
|
Perth U20 | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 79:28 | +51 | W D W W D |
3
|
Bayswater City U20 | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 89:36 | +53 | W W W W W |
4
|
Perth Glory U20 | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 86:46 | +40 | W L L W W |
5
|
Cockburn City U20 | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 61:33 | +28 | W W W W D |
6
|
Subiaco AFC Under 20 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 56:49 | +7 | L L W L W |
7
|
Balcatta U20 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:50 | -1 | D W L W L |
8
|
Sorrento U20 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 52:44 | +8 | D W L L L |
9
|
Forrestfield United SC Under 20 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 49:46 | +3 | D L L D W |
10
|
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 48:66 | -18 | D L W L L |
11
|
Floreat Athena U20 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 47:75 | -28 | W D W L L |
12
|
Armadale U20 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 35:78 | -43 | L W L W L |
13
|
Inglewood United U20 | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 45:82 | -37 | L D W L L |
14
|
Joondalup United FC Under 20 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18:150 | -132 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Perth U20 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 | D W W W L |
2 (1) | ECU Joondalup U20 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 52:12 | +40 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Bayswater City U20 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Perth Glory U20 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 50:26 | +24 | L W W W W |
5 (6) | Subiaco AFC Under 20 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:28 | +1 | L W W W D |
6 (5) | Cockburn City U20 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | W W W W W |
7 (11) | Floreat Athena U20 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | W D W L L |
8 (8) | Sorrento U20 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W L D L D |
9 (7) | Balcatta U20 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | D W L D W |
10 (9) | Forrestfield United SC Under 20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | D D W W L |
11 (13) | Inglewood United U20 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W L W L L |
12 (12) | Armadale U20 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | L W D D L |
13 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | W L L D L |
14 (14) | Joondalup United FC Under 20 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10:56 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ECU Joondalup U20 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 42:13 | +29 | D W D D W |
2 (4) | Perth Glory U20 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Bayswater City U20 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 48:14 | +34 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Cockburn City U20 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W L W |
5 (2) | Perth U20 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | W D W D D |
6 (7) | Balcatta U20 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W L D L L |
7 (6) | Subiaco AFC Under 20 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | L L W W L |
8 (8) | Sorrento U20 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | D L L W D |
9 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | D L L L W |
10 (9) | Forrestfield United SC Under 20 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Armadale U20 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:39 | -23 | L W L L L |
12 (13) | Inglewood United U20 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 21:54 | -33 | L D L L L |
13 (11) | Floreat Athena U20 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18:50 | -32 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Joondalup United FC Under 20 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8:94 | -86 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Blacktown City U20 | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 43:24 | +19 | D W W W W |
2
|
Sydney U20 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 65:42 | +23 | W L W W L |
3
|
Sutherland Sharks U20 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 44:28 | +16 | D L W L L |
4
|
Sydney United U20 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33:25 | +8 | W W W D W |
5
|
Wollongong Wolves U20 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | L W W L D |
6
|
Hakoah Sydney U20 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | L W D L L |
7
|
Marconi Stallions U20 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | W W L W W |
8
|
APIA Leichhardt U20 | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | W W L W W |
9
|
Manly United U20 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:25 | +5 | D L L W W |
10
|
Bonnyrigg WE U20 | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | D L D D L |
11
|
Sydney Olympic U20 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18:45 | -27 | L L L L W |
12
|
Rockdale Ilinden U20 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 20:51 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sydney U20 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Blacktown City U20 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Sydney United U20 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Hakoah Sydney U20 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W L L W W |
5 (3) | Sutherland Sharks U20 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | L L W W L |
6 (9) | Manly United U20 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D L W W D |
7 (8) | APIA Leichhardt U20 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W W L W W |
8 (7) | Marconi Stallions U20 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W L W W L |
9 (5) | Wollongong Wolves U20 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W L D L W |
10 (10) | Bonnyrigg WE U20 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D L D D W |
11 (11) | Sydney Olympic U20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L W D D |
12 (12) | Rockdale Ilinden U20 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blacktown City U20 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:11 | +9 | W W W L L |
2 (3) | Sutherland Sharks U20 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D W L L L |
3 (5) | Wollongong Wolves U20 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L W D W W |
4 (2) | Sydney U20 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26:27 | -1 | W W L D W |
5 (7) | Marconi Stallions U20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | W W W L D |
6 (8) | APIA Leichhardt U20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W L L D L |
7 (4) | Sydney United U20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | W W D L L |
8 (12) | Rockdale Ilinden U20 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | Manly United U20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L L D |
10 (6) | Hakoah Sydney U20 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L D L W L |
11 (10) | Bonnyrigg WE U20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | D L D L W |
12 (11) | Sydney Olympic U20 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maitland FC Under 20 | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | W W D D W |
2
|
Newcastle Olympic Under 20 | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40:19 | +21 | W L W W L |
3
|
Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20 | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 | L W W D W |
4
|
Newcastle Jets Under 18 | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 44:28 | +16 | L L L W W |
5
|
Charlestown Azzurri Under 20 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | W L W L L |
6
|
Valentine FC Under 20 | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | D D W W D |
7
|
Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 20 | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 37:38 | -1 | D D L W L |
8
|
Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | D L D D W |
9
|
Lambton Jaffas FC Under 20 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | D L L L L |
10
|
Weston Workers Under 20 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23:53 | -30 | L W L L W |
11
|
Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 | D W D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Maitland FC Under 20 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W D W |
3 (2) | Newcastle Olympic Under 20 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W W L L W |
4 (5) | Charlestown Azzurri Under 20 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W L W |
5 (6) | Valentine FC Under 20 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D W D L W |
6 (4) | Newcastle Jets Under 18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W D W |
7 (7) | Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 20 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | D D W D L |
8 (9) | Lambton Jaffas FC Under 20 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | L L L W L |
9 (10) | Weston Workers Under 20 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | W L W L D |
10 (8) | Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L D L L L |
11 (11) | Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Newcastle Jets Under 18 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L W L W L |
2 (1) | Maitland FC Under 20 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W L W |
3 (2) | Newcastle Olympic Under 20 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W W D |
4 (3) | Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L W D L W |
5 (8) | Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D D W W W |
6 (7) | Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 20 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L L D W W |
7 (5) | Charlestown Azzurri Under 20 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | W L L L D |
8 (6) | Valentine FC Under 20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D W W L W |
9 (11) | Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | W D L L L |
10 (9) | Lambton Jaffas FC Under 20 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | D L D D L |
11 (10) | Weston Workers Under 20 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:37 | -25 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gungahlin United FC Under 20 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 63:16 | +47 | W D W W W |
2
|
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 51:20 | +31 | L W W W W |
3
|
Canberra Olympic SC Under 20 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:24 | +13 | W W D W W |
4
|
Belconnen United FC Under 20 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | D W L L W |
5
|
Cooma Tigers FC Under 20 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:28 | +6 | D L W L L |
6
|
West Canberra Wanderers FC Under 20 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 26:45 | -19 | W L L W L |
7
|
Canberra Croatia FC Under 20 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | L W L L L |
8
|
Riverina Rhinos FC Under 20 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L D W |
9
|
Tuggeranong United FC Under 20 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14:66 | -52 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gungahlin United FC Under 20 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Canberra Olympic SC Under 20 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Monaro Panthers FC Under 20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | L W W D W |
4 (6) | West Canberra Wanderers FC Under 20 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Cooma Tigers FC Under 20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | D W W L D |
6 (4) | Belconnen United FC Under 20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | Canberra Croatia FC Under 20 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W L D L W |
8 (8) | Riverina Rhinos FC Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L W |
9 (9) | Tuggeranong United FC Under 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:33 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gungahlin United FC Under 20 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37:5 | +32 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Belconnen United FC Under 20 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Monaro Panthers FC Under 20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | W W D L W |
4 (3) | Canberra Olympic SC Under 20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Cooma Tigers FC Under 20 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L L L W D |
6 (7) | Canberra Croatia FC Under 20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L W |
7 (8) | Riverina Rhinos FC Under 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | L D W L |
8 (6) | West Canberra Wanderers FC Under 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Tuggeranong United FC Under 20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | L L L L L |