Queensland PL2 Youth
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
17.0308:15
Magic United U23
Bayside United U23
6
0
FT
17.0305:45
Taringa Rovers U23
Samford Rangers U23
8
3
FT
17.0303:45
Maroochydore FC Under 23
Souths United U23
1
0
FT
16.0306:45
Grange Thistle U23
Pine Hills U23
4
2
FT
16.0306:45
Holland Park U23
Ipswich Knights U23
3
2
FT
15.0308:15
North Lakes United FC Under 23
North Star U23
2
4
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
10.0306:00
Souths United U23
Holland Park U23
1
4
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
22.0308:30
Bayside United U23
Holland Park U23
Preview
23.0305:45
Maroochydore FC Under 23
Taringa Rovers U23
Preview
23.0306:00
Pine Hills U23
Magic United U23
Preview
23.0306:45
Samford Rangers U23
North Lakes United FC Under 23
Preview
24.0304:20
Ipswich Knights U23
Souths United U23
Preview
24.0305:00
North Star U23
Grange Thistle U23
Preview
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
05.0408:00
Samford Rangers U23
Grange Thistle U23
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grange Thistle U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
North Star U23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
3
|
Holland Park U23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | W W D |
4
|
Taringa Rovers U23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W L W |
5
|
Maroochydore FC Under 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
6
|
Magic United U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L D |
7
|
Pine Hills U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L |
8
|
Ipswich Knights U23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L |
9
|
North Lakes United FC Under 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W |
10
|
Souths United U23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
11
|
Samford Rangers U23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L |
12
|
Bayside United U23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Taringa Rovers U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W |
2 (1) | Grange Thistle U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W |
3 (6) | Magic United U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D |
4 (3) | Holland Park U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | W D |
5 (5) | Maroochydore FC Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
6 (7) | Pine Hills U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
7 (9) | North Lakes United FC Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W |
8 (8) | Ipswich Knights U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
9 (2) | North Star U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
10 (10) | Souths United U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
11 (11) | Samford Rangers U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 (12) | Bayside United U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | North Star U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Grange Thistle U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Holland Park U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
4 (5) | Maroochydore FC Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
5 (10) | Souths United U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
6 (11) | Samford Rangers U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L D |
7 (6) | Magic United U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (4) | Taringa Rovers U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
9 (8) | Ipswich Knights U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L |
10 (9) | North Lakes United FC Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
11 (7) | Pine Hills U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L |
12 (12) | Bayside United U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |