Australia State Leagues

100%
0
100%

Results

Grand Finals
Gameweek 22 (Western Australia)
Grand Finals

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Peninsula Power 70 24 23 1 0 108:17 +91 W W W W W
2
Eastern Suburbs 50 24 16 2 6 95:47 +48 W L W W W
3
Logan Lightning 46 24 14 4 6 60:39 +21 W L L D W
4
Souths United 44 24 13 5 6 66:36 +30 D W W L L
5
SC Wanderers 44 24 13 5 6 55:27 +28 L W D W W
6
Rochedale Rovers 41 24 12 5 7 52:52 0 D W W D W
7
Mitchelton 32 24 10 2 12 49:47 +2 L L L W W
8
Capalaba 29 24 8 5 11 49:55 -6 L W D L D
9
Wolves 28 24 8 4 12 48:63 -15 D D W W W
10
Holland Park Hawks 25 24 8 1 15 53:69 -16 W L L L L
11
Southside Eagles 24 24 7 3 14 36:59 -23 W L D L L
12
Ipswich Knights 14 24 3 5 16 32:68 -36 D D L L L
13
No team logo Wide Bay Buccaneers FC 0 24 0 0 24 16:140 -124 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Peninsula Power 34 12 11 1 0 57:10 +47 W W W W W
2 (5) SC Wanderers 27 12 8 3 1 26:7 +19 W W W D D
3 (2) Eastern Suburbs 24 12 8 0 4 53:24 +29 L W W W L
4 (6) Rochedale Rovers 24 12 7 3 2 26:18 +8 W D D W L
5 (3) Logan Lightning 22 12 7 1 4 27:18 +9 W L L W W
6 (4) Souths United 21 12 6 3 3 27:18 +9 D W L W W
7 (7) Mitchelton 20 12 6 2 4 31:26 +5 W L W L L
8 (8) Capalaba 19 12 5 4 3 29:25 +4 L W D D D
9 (11) Southside Eagles 15 12 5 0 7 17:29 -12 L L L L W
10 (9) Wolves 11 12 3 2 7 25:40 -15 D W L L L
11 (10) Holland Park Hawks 9 12 3 0 9 30:40 -10 L L L L L
12 (12) Ipswich Knights 8 12 2 2 8 18:26 -8 D L L D L
13 (13) No team logo Wide Bay Buccaneers FC 0 12 0 0 12 6:66 -60 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Peninsula Power 36 12 12 0 0 51:7 +44 W W W W W
2 (2) Eastern Suburbs 26 12 8 2 2 42:23 +19 W W W W D
3 (3) Logan Lightning 24 12 7 3 2 33:21 +12 L D W D W
4 (4) Souths United 23 12 7 2 3 39:18 +21 W L W W W
5 (5) SC Wanderers 17 12 5 2 5 29:20 +9 L D W W L
6 (9) Wolves 17 12 5 2 5 23:23 0 D W W D L
7 (6) Rochedale Rovers 17 12 5 2 5 26:34 -8 D W W L L
8 (10) Holland Park Hawks 16 12 5 1 6 23:29 -6 W L W L L
9 (7) Mitchelton 12 12 4 0 8 18:21 -3 L L L W L
10 (8) Capalaba 10 12 3 1 8 20:30 -10 L L W L D
11 (11) Southside Eagles 9 12 2 3 7 19:30 -11 W D D L D
12 (12) Ipswich Knights 6 12 1 3 8 14:42 -28 D L L D W
13 (13) No team logo Wide Bay Buccaneers FC 0 12 0 0 12 10:74 -64 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Adelaide Blue Eagles 48 22 15 3 4 51:17 +34 L W W W W
2
Adelaide Raiders 46 22 14 4 4 41:20 +21 W W W W W
3
Noarlunga United Bulldogs 39 22 11 6 5 43:22 +21 D L L D W
4
White City Woodville 37 22 10 7 5 37:24 +13 L W D L W
5
Modbury Jets 35 22 10 5 7 49:37 +12 D W D L D
6
Cumberland United 26 22 5 11 6 21:26 -5 W D D D D
7
Seaford Rangers 25 22 7 4 11 33:46 -13 D L D W L
8
Salisbury United FC 24 22 6 6 10 36:46 -10 W D L L D
9
Western Strikers 24 22 6 6 10 42:60 -18 D L W L L
10
Fulham United 22 22 6 4 12 31:44 -13 L L L L W
11
No team logo Port Adelaide Pirates SC 22 22 6 4 12 26:44 -18 D D L W L
12
No team logo The Cove FC 16 22 4 4 14 19:43 -24 D D W D W
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Adelaide Blue Eagles 26 11 8 2 1 32:7 +25 W W W W W
2 (2) Adelaide Raiders 26 11 8 2 1 21:7 +14 W W W W L
3 (5) Modbury Jets 22 11 6 4 1 29:19 +10 D D D W W
4 (6) Cumberland United 20 11 5 5 1 13:7 +6 W D D D D
5 (3) Noarlunga United Bulldogs 18 11 5 3 3 18:10 +8 L D W W D
6 (7) Seaford Rangers 18 11 5 3 3 19:20 -1 D D W D W
7 (4) White City Woodville 17 11 5 2 4 19:12 +7 W L W L L
8 (10) Fulham United 13 11 4 1 6 15:21 -6 L W D W L
9 (8) Salisbury United FC 11 11 3 2 6 17:26 -9 W D L W W
10 (12) No team logo The Cove FC 11 11 3 2 6 9:18 -9 W D W L L
11 (11) No team logo Port Adelaide Pirates SC 8 11 2 2 7 13:27 -14 L L L W L
12 (9) Western Strikers 7 11 1 4 6 16:34 -18 D L L W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Adelaide Blue Eagles 22 11 7 1 3 19:10 +9 L W W W W
2 (3) Noarlunga United Bulldogs 21 11 6 3 2 25:12 +13 D L D W W
3 (2) Adelaide Raiders 20 11 6 2 3 20:13 +7 W W L D D
4 (4) White City Woodville 20 11 5 5 1 18:12 +6 L D W D D
5 (9) Western Strikers 17 11 5 2 4 26:26 0 L W L L W
6 (11) No team logo Port Adelaide Pirates SC 14 11 4 2 5 13:17 -4 D D W L L
7 (5) Modbury Jets 13 11 4 1 6 20:18 +2 W L L L L
8 (8) Salisbury United FC 13 11 3 4 4 19:20 -1 L D D D L
9 (10) Fulham United 9 11 2 3 6 16:23 -7 L L L D L
10 (7) Seaford Rangers 7 11 2 1 8 14:26 -12 L W L L L
11 (6) Cumberland United 6 11 0 6 5 8:19 -11 D D D L L
12 (12) No team logo The Cove FC 5 11 1 2 8 10:25 -15 D D W L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Altona Magic 62 28 19 5 4 67:20 +47 D W W W W
2
St. Albans Saints 51 28 15 6 7 48:32 +16 W L W W L
3
No team logo North Geelong Warriors 49 28 16 4 8 43:38 +5 W W W D W
4
Moreland Zebras 45 28 12 9 7 48:32 +16 D L L D W
5
No team logo Werribee City 44 28 14 2 12 45:39 +6 W L W W L
6
Whittlesea Ranges FC 38 28 11 5 12 42:42 0 L W W W W
7
Brunswick City 33 28 9 6 13 36:57 -21 L L L L L
8
Ballarat City FC 31 28 9 4 15 44:56 -12 L W L L W
9
No team logo Sunshine George Cross FC 27 28 6 9 13 38:70 -32 W L L W W
10
Melbourne Victory U21 -3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Dandenong City 61 28 19 4 5 63:33 +30 D W W L W
2
Moreland City 53 28 15 8 5 68:24 +44 L L W W W
3
No team logo Eastern Lions 42 28 13 3 12 43:34 +9 W W W W L
4
Springvale White Eagles SC 39 28 11 6 11 41:47 -6 L L W W L
5
Goulburn Valley Suns 38 28 11 5 12 57:55 +2 W W L D L
6
No team logo Box Hill United Pythagoras SC 30 28 9 3 16 33:54 -21 D W W L L
7
No team logo Langwarrin 29 28 8 5 15 35:57 -22 L D L L L
8
Murray United FC 28 28 8 4 16 35:49 -14 W L L W L
9
No team logo Nunawading City FC 16 28 4 4 20 32:74 -42 L D L W L
10
Melbourne City U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Altona Magic 29 14 9 2 3 25:10 +15 D W W W W
2 (3) No team logo North Geelong Warriors 24 14 7 3 4 20:19 +1 W W D W D
3 (4) Moreland Zebras 22 14 6 4 4 26:19 +7 L L W W W
4 (2) St. Albans Saints 21 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 L W W W W
5 (8) Ballarat City FC 20 14 6 2 6 29:27 +2 L W W L L
6 (5) No team logo Werribee City 20 14 6 2 6 22:20 +2 W L W L D
7 (6) Whittlesea Ranges FC 17 14 5 2 7 20:21 -1 L W W L W
8 (7) Brunswick City 17 14 5 2 7 15:24 -9 L L L L W
9 (9) No team logo Sunshine George Cross FC 15 14 3 6 5 21:33 -12 L W D L W
10 (10) Melbourne Victory U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dandenong City 33 14 10 3 1 32:15 +17 W W W W W
2 (2) Moreland City 26 14 7 5 2 34:16 +18 L W D W L
3 (4) Springvale White Eagles SC 21 14 7 0 7 24:25 -1 L W W L W
4 (5) Goulburn Valley Suns 18 14 5 3 6 34:28 +6 W D L D D
5 (3) No team logo Eastern Lions 16 14 5 1 8 16:16 0 W W L L L
6 (7) No team logo Langwarrin 15 14 4 3 7 18:26 -8 D L D W L
7 (8) Murray United FC 12 14 3 3 8 18:28 -10 L W L W D
8 (6) No team logo Box Hill United Pythagoras SC 9 14 2 3 9 12:28 -16 D W L L D
9 (9) No team logo Nunawading City FC 7 14 2 1 11 15:39 -24 L L W L L
10 (10) Melbourne City U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Altona Magic 33 14 10 3 1 42:10 +32 W W W D W
2 (2) St. Albans Saints 30 14 9 3 2 26:13 +13 W L W L W
3 (3) No team logo North Geelong Warriors 28 14 9 1 4 23:19 +4 W W L L W
4 (5) No team logo Werribee City 24 14 8 0 6 23:19 +4 W L W L W
5 (4) Moreland Zebras 23 14 6 5 3 22:13 +9 D L D W L
6 (6) Whittlesea Ranges FC 21 14 6 3 5 22:21 +1 W W L D L
7 (7) Brunswick City 16 14 4 4 6 21:33 -12 L L L D D
8 (9) No team logo Sunshine George Cross FC 12 14 3 3 8 17:37 -20 W L W D L
9 (8) Ballarat City FC 11 14 3 2 9 15:29 -14 L W L W L
10 (10) Melbourne Victory U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dandenong City 28 14 9 1 4 31:18 +13 D W L L W
2 (2) Moreland City 27 14 8 3 3 34:8 +26 L W W D W
3 (3) No team logo Eastern Lions 26 14 8 2 4 27:18 +9 W W W W D
4 (6) No team logo Box Hill United Pythagoras SC 21 14 7 0 7 21:26 -5 W L W L W
5 (5) Goulburn Valley Suns 20 14 6 2 6 23:27 -4 W L L D W
6 (4) Springvale White Eagles SC 18 14 4 6 4 17:22 -5 L W L L D
7 (8) Murray United FC 16 14