Tasmania Southern Championship
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
17.0303:00
South Hobart II
Glenorchy Knights II
7
2
FT
16.0305:30
Taroona
Clarence Zebras II
3
0
FT
16.0303:30
South East United
Hobart United
2
4
FT
16.0303:30
University of Tasmania
Hobart City Beachside
8
1
FT
15.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
New Town Eagles
0
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
22.0309:15
Clarence Zebras II
South East United
Preview
22.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
23.0303:15
Hobart City Beachside
Taroona
Preview
23.0303:30
Hobart United
New Town Eagles
Preview
24.0300:45
South Hobart II
University of Tasmania
Preview
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
06.0403:15
Hobart City Beachside
South Hobart II
Preview
06.0403:30
South East United
Taroona
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
University of Tasmania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2
|
South Hobart II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
3
|
Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4
|
Hobart United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
5
|
New Town Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6
|
Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7
|
South East United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
8
|
Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9
|
Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L |
10
|
Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | University of Tasmania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 (2) | South Hobart II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (10) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (9) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (8) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | New Town Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | Hobart United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (7) | South East United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hobart United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (5) | New Town Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (7) | South East United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Taroona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | South Hobart II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | University of Tasmania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (9) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L |
10 (10) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |