Victoria PL 1
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
21.0905:00
Altona Magic
Western Suburbs
3
2
FT
21.0905:00
Heidelberg United
Bulleen Lions
2
1
FT
21.0905:00
Eastern Lions
St. Albans Saints
0
1
FT
21.0905:00
Werribee City
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
0
FT
21.0905:00
Fawkner Blues
Box Hill United
0
2
FT
21.0905:00
Moreland Zebras
North Geelong Warriors
0
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
16.0910:30
Bulleen Lions
Fawkner Blues
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heidelberg United | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | W L W W D |
2
|
Werribee City | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | W D W W D |
3
|
Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | L W W L D |
4
|
Moreland Zebras | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | L W W W D |
5
|
Box Hill United | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | W D W D W |
6
|
Altona Magic | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | W D L L D |
7
|
Bulleen Lions | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27:27 | 0 | L W D L W |
8
|
St. Albans Saints | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | W D L L L |
9
|
Western Suburbs | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 25:37 | -12 | L L L L L |
10
|
North Geelong Warriors | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | W W W W L |
11
|
Eastern Lions | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | L L L L D |
12
|
Fawkner Blues | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 12:38 | -26 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Heidelberg United | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W D D D |
2 (2) | Werribee City | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W L D W |
3 (6) | Altona Magic | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | W L D D D |
4 (7) | Bulleen Lions | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L W D |
5 (5) | Box Hill United | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D W D W D |
6 (4) | Moreland Zebras | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | L W D L L |
7 (3) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | W L D D D |
8 (10) | North Geelong Warriors | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | W W D W D |
9 (8) | St. Albans Saints | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | D L L W L |
10 (9) | Western Suburbs | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Eastern Lions | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L D D |
12 (12) | Fawkner Blues | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | L W D W W |
2 (1) | Heidelberg United | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | Moreland Zebras | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D D D |
4 (2) | Werribee City | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | D W D W L |
5 (5) | Box Hill United | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | W W D W L |
6 (8) | St. Albans Saints | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L W D |
7 (6) | Altona Magic | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D L W W D |
8 (9) | Western Suburbs | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L D L |
9 (11) | Eastern Lions | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L D D L W |
10 (10) | North Geelong Warriors | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | W W L L D |
11 (12) | Fawkner Blues | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L W D D L |
12 (7) | Bulleen Lions | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | L D L W D |