Victoria PL 2 Youth
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
16.0307:00
North Sunshine U21
Box Hill United U23
0
5
FT
16.0306:00
Altona City U23
Melbourne Srbija U23
2
3
FT
16.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
Brunswick Juventus U23
3
1
FT
16.0301:45
Doveton U23
Essendon Royals U23
2
3
FT
16.0301:30
Nunawading City U23
Boroondara-Carey U23
2
2
FT
15.0307:15
Pascoe Vale U23
Beaumaris U23
1
2
FT
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
10.0306:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Box Hill United U23
Pascoe Vale U23
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
22.0307:15
Pascoe Vale U23
Nunawading City U23
Preview
23.0301:45
Doveton U23
Brunswick Juventus U23
Preview
23.0304:00
Melbourne Srbija U23
Boroondara-Carey U23
Preview
23.0304:30
Box Hill United U23
Essendon Royals U23
Preview
23.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns U23
Altona City U23
Preview
23.0307:00
North Sunshine U21
Beaumaris U23
Preview
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
05.0407:30
Brunswick Juventus U23
Box Hill United U23
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Beaumaris U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Goulburn Valley Suns U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3
|
Essendon Royals U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
4
|
Box Hill United U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
5
|
Brunswick Juventus U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
6
|
Melbourne Srbija U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
7
|
North Sunshine U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
8
|
Boroondara-Carey U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
9
|
Altona City U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
10
|
Nunawading City U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
11
|
Pascoe Vale U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12
|
Doveton U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Goulburn Valley Suns U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (5) | Brunswick Juventus U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (9) | Altona City U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
4 (10) | Nunawading City U23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
5 (8) | Boroondara-Carey U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Melbourne Srbija U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Box Hill United U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Essendon Royals U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Beaumaris U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (11) | Pascoe Vale U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (12) | Doveton U23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
12 (7) | North Sunshine U21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beaumaris U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | Essendon Royals U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
3 (4) | Box Hill United U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
4 (7) | North Sunshine U21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
5 (6) | Melbourne Srbija U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
6 (8) | Boroondara-Carey U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
7 (12) | Doveton U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (11) | Pascoe Vale U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (10) | Nunawading City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (9) | Altona City U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Goulburn Valley Suns U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Brunswick Juventus U23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |