Victoria NPL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
13.0907:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Heidelberg United
Avondale
12.0908:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints
11.0910:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City
11.0910:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder
11.0909:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Port Melbourne
Dandenong City
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
11.0909:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Melbourne Knights
Eastern Lions
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
06.0905:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
St. Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hume City | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W W |
2
|
Oakleigh Cannons | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W D W W |
3
|
Dandenong Thunder | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W D W |
4
|
Avondale | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W L |
5
|
Heidelberg United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W L W L W |
6
|
Port Melbourne | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W D D |
7
|
St. Albans Saints | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D D W D W |
8
|
South Melbourne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D D D W L |
9
|
Green Gully | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L L L |
10
|
Bentleigh Greens | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L D L D W |
11
|
Melbourne Knights | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L D D |
12
|
Dandenong City | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L D L |
13
|
Eastern Lions | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | D L L L L |
14
|
Altona Magic | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Points corrections:
Avondale: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oakleigh Cannons | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W D W W |
2 (1) | Hume City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
3 (7) | St. Albans Saints | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
4 (6) | Port Melbourne | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D D |
5 (3) | Dandenong Thunder | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
6 (4) | Avondale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
7 (5) | Heidelberg United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
8 (8) | South Melbourne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
9 (9) | Green Gully | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
10 (10) | Bentleigh Greens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
11 (11) | Melbourne Knights | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L D |
12 (14) | Altona Magic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
13 (12) | Dandenong City | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
14 (13) | Eastern Lions | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Avondale | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W L |
2 (1) | Hume City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 (5) | Heidelberg United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W L L W |
4 (10) | Bentleigh Greens | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L L D W |
5 (3) | Dandenong Thunder | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
6 (9) | Green Gully | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
7 (6) | Port Melbourne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (8) | South Melbourne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
9 (7) | St. Albans Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
10 (13) | Eastern Lions | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L |
11 (11) | Melbourne Knights | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D |
12 (2) | Oakleigh Cannons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (12) | Dandenong City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
14 (14) | Altona Magic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |