Western Australia NPL
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
16.0309:00
Stirling Macedonia
Olympic Kingsway
0
3
FT
16.0307:00
Perth RedStar
Floreat Athena
0
2
FT
16.0307:00
Balcatta
Fremantle City
2
2
FT
16.0307:00
Armadale
Bayswater City
2
2
FT
16.0307:00
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
0
1
FT
16.0307:00
Western Knights
Perth
1
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
22.0311:00
Perth
Stirling Macedonia
Preview
23.0307:00
Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway
Preview
23.0307:00
Inglewood United
Western Knights
Preview
23.0307:00
Fremantle City
Armadale
Preview
23.0307:00
Perth Glory II
Floreat Athena
Preview
23.0307:00
Perth RedStar
Balcatta
Preview
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
28.0311:00
Perth
Inglewood United
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympic Kingsway | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2
|
Floreat Athena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3
|
Perth Glory II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4
|
Western Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5
|
Fremantle City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
6
|
Bayswater City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
7
|
Balcatta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8
|
Armadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
9
|
Inglewood United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10
|
Perth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11
|
Perth RedStar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12
|
Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Western Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (8) | Armadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (7) | Balcatta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (10) | Perth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Bayswater City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Fremantle City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Perth Glory II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (2) | Floreat Athena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Olympic Kingsway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (9) | Inglewood United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Perth RedStar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (12) | Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympic Kingsway | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Floreat Athena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Perth Glory II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (6) | Bayswater City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | Fremantle City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
6 (12) | Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (11) | Perth RedStar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Inglewood United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Armadale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Balcatta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Western Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (10) | Perth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |