Western Australia NPL Youth League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
16.0307:00
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Western Knights U20
Perth U20
0
3
FT
16.0305:00
Perth RedStar U20
Floreat Athena U20
1
0
FT
16.0305:00
Balcatta U20
Fremantle City U20
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
0
4
FT
16.0305:00
Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory U20
0
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
23.0305:00
Bayswater City U20
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
Preview
23.0305:00
Perth U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Preview
23.0305:00
Fremantle City U20
Armadale U20
Preview
23.0305:00
Inglewood United U20
Western Knights U20
Preview
23.0305:00
Perth Glory U20
Floreat Athena U20
Preview
23.0305:00
Perth RedStar U20
Balcatta U20
Preview
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
30.0305:00
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Bayswater City U20
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bayswater City U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2
|
Perth U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3
|
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4
|
Fremantle City U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5
|
Perth Glory U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6
|
Perth RedStar U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7
|
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8
|
Balcatta U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
9
|
Inglewood United U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10
|
Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11
|
Western Knights U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12
|
Armadale U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Perth RedStar U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (10) | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Perth Glory U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fremantle City U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Perth U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Bayswater City U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Balcatta U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
9 (7) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (9) | Inglewood United U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Western Knights U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 (12) | Armadale U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayswater City U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Perth U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Fremantle City U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (5) | Perth Glory U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (12) | Armadale U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (11) | Western Knights U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Inglewood United U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Balcatta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (6) | Perth RedStar U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (7) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (10) | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |