Western Australia NPL
0
100%
Results
Grand Final
14.0907:00
Inglewood United
Perth
1
2
FT
Preliminary Final
10.0912:00
Perth
Floreat Athena
E
2
1
1
1
FT
Major Semi-finals
07.0907:00
Perth
Inglewood United
1
3
FT
Minor Semi-finals
07.0907:00
Floreat Athena
Balcatta
3
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
31.0807:00
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
2
0
FT
31.0807:00
Balcatta
Stirling Macedonia
1
0
FT
31.0807:00
Floreat Athena
Rockingham City
3
6
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Perth | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 53:21 | +32 | L W W W L |
2
|
Inglewood United | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38:36 | +2 | W W W D D |
3
|
Floreat Athena | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 | L D L D W |
4
|
Balcatta | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | W D D L D |
5
|
Bayswater City | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 | L W W L D |
6
|
Sorrento | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:41 | -1 | W L D D D |
7
|
Cockburn City | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | W L W L L |
8
|
Perth Glory II | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 35:39 | -4 | L L L L W |
9
|
Rockingham City | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 | W L L W W |
10
|
Armadale | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 | W W L W D |
11
|
ECU Joondalup | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L D W D D |
12
|
Stirling Macedonia | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 16:42 | -26 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perth | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | L W W D W |
2 (2) | Inglewood United | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 (9) | Rockingham City | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | Balcatta | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W D D L D |
5 (5) | Bayswater City | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | L W D L W |
6 (6) | Sorrento | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L D W W W |
7 (8) | Perth Glory II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W D D |
8 (3) | Floreat Athena | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | L L W W L |
9 (12) | Stirling Macedonia | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D W W D W |
10 (7) | Cockburn City | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | ECU Joondalup | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | D D D W D |
12 (10) | Armadale | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | W L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perth | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W W L L D |
2 (3) | Floreat Athena | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | D D W W L |
3 (2) | Inglewood United | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | W D L W L |
4 (7) | Cockburn City | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L D L |
5 (5) | Bayswater City | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W L L D W |
6 (10) | Armadale | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | W W D L D |
7 (4) | Balcatta | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D L W L W |
8 (6) | Sorrento | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | W D D L L |
9 (11) | ECU Joondalup | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L W D D D |
10 (8) | Perth Glory II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L L D |
11 (9) | Rockingham City | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | Stirling Macedonia | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | L L L D L |