Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
0
100%
Results
Final
19.0905:00
Stirling Macedonia Res.
Subiaco Res.
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
15.0911:30
Fremantle City Res.
Subiaco Res.
2
3
FT
15.0910:30
Stirling Macedonia Res.
UWA Nedlands Res.
3
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
11.0905:00
UWA Nedlands Res.
Mandurah City Res.
4
2
FT
11.0905:00
Subiaco Res.
Fremantle City Res.
3
3
FT
11.0905:00
Stirling Macedonia Res.
Swan United Res.
7
0
FT
11.0905:00
Forrestfield Utd Res.
Joondalup United Res.
4
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stirling Macedonia Res. | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 64:34 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Fremantle City Res. | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 55:31 | +24 | D D L W W |
3
|
Subiaco Res. | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 52:32 | +20 | D W W W L |
4
|
UWA Nedlands Res. | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 54:44 | +10 | W W W L L |
5
|
Quinns Res. | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 44:34 | +10 | W W W W D |
6
|
Forrestfield Utd Res. | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 43:35 | +8 | W D L L W |
7
|
Joondalup United Res. | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 66:53 | +13 | L L L W W |
8
|
Olympic Kingsway Res. | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 43:58 | -15 | W D W L W |
9
|
Swan United Res. | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 37:60 | -23 | L L L L L |
10
|
Western Knights Res. | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 47:61 | -14 | L D W L L |
11
|
Ashfield Res. | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 33:77 | -44 | L L L L L |
12
|
Mandurah City Res. | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 42:61 | -19 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fremantle City Res. | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:16 | +22 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Stirling Macedonia Res. | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | W W D L L |
3 (3) | Subiaco Res. | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | D W W D W |
4 (4) | UWA Nedlands Res. | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | W W L W W |
5 (7) | Joondalup United Res. | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | L W W W W |
6 (8) | Olympic Kingsway Res. | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | W W L L L |
7 (6) | Forrestfield Utd Res. | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | W W D W W |
8 (5) | Quinns Res. | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | W W W W L |
9 (9) | Swan United Res. | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | L L W D D |
10 (10) | Western Knights Res. | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | Ashfield Res. | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:41 | -28 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Mandurah City Res. | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | L D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stirling Macedonia Res. | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Subiaco Res. | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Quinns Res. | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W D L W L |
4 (4) | UWA Nedlands Res. | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W L D W L |
5 (2) | Fremantle City Res. | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D L D L W |
6 (6) | Forrestfield Utd Res. | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D L L W L |
7 (7) | Joondalup United Res. | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | L L W W L |
8 (11) | Ashfield Res. | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L L L |
9 (12) | Mandurah City Res. | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | L L W W D |
10 (10) | Western Knights Res. | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | L W L L L |
11 (9) | Swan United Res. | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | L L L L W |
12 (8) | Olympic Kingsway Res. | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | D W D L D |