Australia Western Australia State League Night Series

0
100%

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Group Stage)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Murdoch University Melville FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Gosnells City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Forrestfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Canning City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Wanneroo City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Quinns 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Kingsley Westside FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Joondalup United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
South West Phoenix FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Rockingham City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Mandurah City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Curtin University SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Western Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Swan United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Morley Windmills SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Fremantle City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Subiaco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Olympic Kingsway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Joondalup City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Balga SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
UWA Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Dianella White Eagles SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Carramar Shamrock Rovers SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Ashfield 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Canning City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Forrestfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gosnells City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Murdoch University Melville FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Joondalup United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Kingsley Westside FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Quinns 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wanneroo City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Curtin University SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Mandurah City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Rockingham City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) South West Phoenix FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Fremantle City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Morley Windmills SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Swan United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Western Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Balga SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Joondalup City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Olympic Kingsway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Subiaco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Ashfield 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Carramar Shamrock Rovers SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Dianella White Eagles SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) UWA Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Canning City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Forrestfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gosnells City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Murdoch University Melville FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Joondalup United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Kingsley Westside FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Quinns 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wanneroo City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Curtin University SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Mandurah City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Rockingham City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) South West Phoenix FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Fremantle City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Morley Windmills SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Swan United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Western Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Balga SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Joondalup City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Olympic Kingsway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Subiaco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Ashfield 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Carramar Shamrock Rovers SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Dianella White Eagles SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) UWA Nedlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Western Australia State League Night Series 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Australia Western Australia State League Night Series 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.