Austria
Austria > Bundesliga (2023/2024)
17.0316:00
Salzburg
Hartberg
5
1
FT
17.0313:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
0
4
FT
16.0316:00
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
FT
16.0316:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Vienna
1
1
FT
16.0316:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FT
15.0318:30
Rapid Vienna
LASK
0
0
FT
10.0316:00
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
10.0316:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
1
1
FT
10.0316:00
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FT
10.0316:00
Austria Vienna
WSG Tirol
2
0
FT
Austria > 2. Liga (2023/2024)
17.0309:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Dornbirn
1
4
FT
16.0313:30
Kapfenberger SV
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FT
15.0319:30
Floridsdorfer AC
St. Pölten
2
1
FT
15.0317:10
Ried
Liefering
3
2
FT
15.0317:10
First Vienna
Leoben
1
0
FT
15.0317:10
Horn
Stripfing
2
1
FT
15.0317:10
Amstetten
Admira
1
3
FT
15.0317:10
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
1
1
FT
10.0309:30
Sturm Graz II
Grazer AK
0
1
FT
09.0313:30
Admira
Dornbirn
1
0
FT
Austria > Regionalliga (2023/2024)
16.0316:00
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
0
FT
16.0316:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra
2
2
FT
16.0315:00
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
0
1
FT
16.0314:30
Gurten
Allerheiligen
5
0
FT
16.0314:00
SVG Reichenau
Wolfurt
6
0
FT
16.0314:00
Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
4
4
FT
16.0314:00
Dornbirner SV
Imst
0
3
FT
16.0314:00
Wals-Grünau
Röthis
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
Schwaz
Hohenems
1
1
FT
Austria > Landesliga (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
SV Haitzendorf
Retz
1
2
FT
17.0309:30
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Mannswörth
1
0
FT
16.0318:00
Wiener Neustadt
Kottingbrunn
1
1
FT
16.0317:00
Klingenbach
ASK Marz
0
0
FT
16.0316:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Preview
16.0316:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ritzing
USV Halbturn
16.0315:00
Pinkafeld
Kohfidisch
2
2
FT
16.0315:00
Siegendorf
Deutschkreutz
3
1
FT
16.0314:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
USVS Rudersdorf
0
0
FT
16.0314:30
WSPG Wels II
Friedburg / Pöndorf
1
2
FT
Austria > Cup (2023/2024)
04.0217:10
Rapid Vienna
St. Pölten
3
1
FT
03.0218:15
Leoben
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
FT
02.0219:30
Sturm Graz
Austria Vienna
2
0
FT
02.0217:00
LASK
Salzburg
2
3
FT
02.1119:30
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
2
3
FT
02.1117:00
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FT
01.1119:30
Amstetten
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
01.1117:00
Austria Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
FT
01.1117:00
Hartberg
Salzburg
P
4
5
1
1
FT
01.1117:00
Kapfenberger SV
LASK
P
5
6
0
0
FT
Austria > BFV Cup (2023/2024)
25.1113:00
SV Rohrbach
ASV St. Martin an der Raab
0
1
FT
18.1113:00
Mattersburger Sportverein 2020
Parndorf
2
0
FT
18.1113:00
SK Unterschützen
Ritzing
1
7
FT
18.1113:00
SV Draßmarkt
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
1
FT
17.1118:00
ASV Neudorf / Parndorf
Draßburg
2
2
FT
26.1013:00
SK Pama
Leithaprodersdorf
3
0
FT
26.1013:00
ASV St. Martin an der Raab
SpG Edelserpentin
2
1
FT
26.1013:00
SK Unterschützen
ASKÖ Rotenturm
2
1
FT
25.1017:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
Siegendorf
2
3
FT
25.1017:00
FC Sankt Andrä am Zicksee
Parndorf
0
7
FT
Austria > KFV Cup (2023/2024)
11.1113:00
Bleiburg
KAC
2
0
FT
11.1113:00
Köttmannsdorf
Wolfsberg
3
1
FT
11.1113:00
ATUS Nötsch
Dellach im Gailtal
1
3
FT
11.1113:00
DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen
TSV Grafenstein
0
5
FT
26.1014:00
Dellach im Gailtal
Spittal
4
1
FT
26.1013:00
SV Oberglan
Wolfsberg
1
4
FT
26.1013:00
ATUS Nötsch
Völkermarkt
2
1
FT
26.1013:00
FC Wirtschaftsring Nußdorf-Debant
Köttmannsdorf
0
2
FT
26.1013:00
Lendorf
Bleiburg
3
4
FT
26.1013:00
DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen
SC Launsdorf
5
4
FT
Austria > SFV Cup (2023/2024)
13.0917:00
Neumarkt
Seekirchen
1
0
FT
13.0916:45
SV Schwarzach
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
3
FT
13.0915:30
USK Hof
USK St. Michael
2
2
FT
13.0915:30
USC Faistenau
Kuchl
0
2
FT
13.0915:30
SC Mittersill
ÖTSU Henndorf
0
3
FT
12.0916:30
Grödig
Siezenheim
4
0
FT
12.0916:30
USK Gneis
TSV St. Johann
1
4
FT
12.0915:15
Anif
Thalgau
2
0
FT
30.0818:00
USV Zederhaus
USK Hof
1
3
FT
30.0817:30
USK Rauris
Siezenheim
0
2
FT
Austria > WFV Cup (2023/2024)
13.0318:00
1980 Wien
Donau
0
3
FT
24.0217:30
Sportunion Schönbrunn
Football Club Hellas Kagran
7
2
FT
24.0215:00
Union Mauer
KSV Ankerbrot
9
0
FT
21.0218:30
Hirschstetten FC
Schwechat
1
2
FT
21.0218:30
Cro-Vienna Florio FC
SUSA Vienna
7
0
FT
21.0218:00
1980 Wien
Slovan HAC
4
2
FT
21.0217:45
DSV Fortuna 05
Dinamo Helfort
0
3
FT
20.0217:45
SC Red Star Penzing
Stadlau
3
1
FT
17.0211:00
ASK Ober Sankt Veit
SUSA Vienna
2
3
FT
14.0218:30
Cro-Vienna Florio FC
Gersthofer SV
3
0
FT
Austria > OOEFV Cup (2023/2024)
22.0817:30
Pregarten
Union Perg
1
4
FT
22.0817:00
ASKÖ SV Viktoria Marchtrenk
Oedt
0
3
FT
22.0817:00
St. Ulrich FC
St. Valentin
2
4
FT
22.0817:00
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Friedburg / Pöndorf
0
1
FT
22.0817:00
UFC Eferding
Bad Schallerbach
1
4
FT
22.0817:00
SV HAI Schalchen
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
0
2
FT
22.0815:00
Union Eberstalzell
SC Schwanenstadt 08
2
5
FT
22.0815:00
SV BÄCK Lambrechten
Union Rohrbach Berg
0
2
FT
30.0715:00
Union Weißkirchen
Oedt
P
2
3
2
2
FT
29.0717:00
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Mondsee
3
2
FT
Austria > TFV Cup (2023/2024)
26.1015:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Imst
1
0
FT
26.1015:00
SV Bruckhäusl
Völs
2
3
FT
26.1013:30
SV Kolsass-Weer
Wörgl
1
2
FT
26.1013:30
WSG Tirol II
Kufstein
4
2
FT
26.1013:30
FC Stubai
SVG Reichenau
0
1
FT
26.1013:30
SK Hippach
Telfs
0
5
FT
26.1013:30
Münster
Schwaz
3
2
FT
26.1013:30
Natters
Fügen
0
1
FT
26.1009:00
Union Innsbruck
St. Johann in Tirol
0
2
FT
26.1009:00
SV Oberperfuss
Kitzbühel
3
5
FT
Austria > STFV Cup (2023/2024)
11.1114:30
FC Bad Radkersburg
Bad Gleichenberg
1
5
FT
26.1013:00
USV Hengsberg
SV Strass
8
0
FT
26.1012:00
SC St. Peter / Freienstein
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
0
4
FT
26.1012:00
SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen
2
4
FT
26.1012:00
SV Stein / Enns
FC St. Margarethen / Knittelfeld
0
5
FT
24.1017:00
Fürstenfeld
Gleisdorf 09
2
0
FT
24.1017:00
USC Sonnhofen / Rabenwald
Union Gamlitz
1
2
FT
24.1017:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Allerheiligen
E
1
0
0
0
FT
05.0917:00
FC Bad Radkersburg
St. Anna
E
3
1
1
1
FT
29.0817:00
Lebring
Allerheiligen
1
4
FT
Austria > VFV Cup (2023/2024)
31.1018:00
FC Dornbirn 1913 II
Lauterach
2
1
FT
26.1014:00
FC Sulz
Rheindorf Altach II
3
3
FT
26.1013:00
Nenzing
Hohenems
0
0
FT
26.1012:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
FC Koblach
4
2
FT
26.1009:00
FC Raiffeisen Au
FC Egg
1
3
FT
25.1017:00
Bezau
Röthis
1
4
FT
25.1016:30
Austria Lustenau II
Alberschwende
2
2
FT
06.0915:30
Dornbirner SV II
Hohenems
2
2
FT
05.0917:00
Bizau
FC Egg
1
1
FT
30.0817:00
FC Rotenberg II
FC Koblach
0
2
FT
Austria > Play-offs 1/2 (2021/2022)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Austria > Play-offs 2/3 (2013/2014)
05.0617:10
LASK
Parndorf
1
1
FT
05.0616:00
Austria Salzburg
Floridsdorfer AC
0
3
FT
02.0617:30
Parndorf
LASK
0
1
FT
02.0617:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Salzburg
2
2
FT
Austria > Jugendliga U18 (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Rapid Wien U18
0
2
FT
16.0314:00
Admira U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
0
1
FT
16.0314:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Sturm Graz U18
3
4
FT
16.0314:00
Wolfsberger AC U18
Ried U18
1
3
FT
16.0312:00
Austria Wien U18
Burgenland U18
3
1
FT
16.0309:30
St. Pölten U18
Tirol U18
1
3
FT
09.0315:00
Rapid Wien U18
Austria Klagenfurt U18
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Red Bull Akademie U18
Wolfsberger AC U18
6
0
FT
09.0314:00
Burgenland U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Ried U18
St. Pölten U18
0
2
FT
Austria > Frauenliga (2023/2024)
17.0313:00
Altach / Vorderland
Wacker Innsbruck
2
0
FT
17.0311:30
St. Pölten
Austria Wien
0
0
FT
17.0310:00
First Vienna
Neulengbach
3
2
FT
16.0312:00
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn
Sturm Graz
1
2
FT
16.0311:30
Bergheim
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
1
4
FT
26.1111:45
St. Pölten
Altach / Vorderland
2
0
FT
12.1111:45
Altach / Vorderland
Austria Wien
1
1
FT
11.1113:30
Bergheim
Sturm Graz
0
2
FT
11.1113:00
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
FT
11.1113:00
First Vienna
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
3
2
FT
Austria > Jugendliga U16 (2023/2024)
16.0312:00
Austria Klagenfurt U16
Sturm Graz U16
1
4
FT
16.0312:00
Wolfsberger AC U16
Ried U16
1
0
FT
16.0312:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Rapid Wien U16
1
3
FT
16.0312:00
Admira U16
Red Bull Akademie U16
1
1
FT
16.0310:00
Austria Wien U16
Burgenland U16
2
2
FT
16.0309:30
St. Pölten U16
Tirol U16
2
4
FT
09.0313:00
Rapid Wien U16
Austria Klagenfurt U16
2
3
FT
09.0312:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Ried U16
St. Pölten U16
09.0312:00
Burgenland U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
1
3
FT
09.0312:00
Red Bull Akademie U16
Wolfsberger AC U16
9
0
FT
Austria > 2. Frauenliga (2023/2024)
There are no 2. Frauenliga results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the 2. Frauenliga archive for more results.
Austria > Jugendliga U15 (2023/2024)
16.0312:00
Austria Klagenfurt U15
Sturm Graz U15
1
4
FT
16.0312:00
Admira U15
Red Bull Akademie U15
1
4
FT
16.0312:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
Rapid Wien U15
0
3
FT
16.0312:00
Wolfsberger AC U15
Ried U15
4
6
FT
16.0311:30
St. Pölten U15
Tirol U15
2
2
FT
16.0310:00
Austria Wien U15
Burgenland U15
4
0
FT
09.0313:00
Rapid Wien U15
Austria Klagenfurt U15
0
0
FT
09.0312:00
Red Bull Akademie U15
Wolfsberger AC U15
2
2
FT
09.0312:00
Burgenland U15
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
2
1
FT
09.0312:00
Ried U15
St. Pölten U15
1
4
FT
Austria > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
10.0313:00
First Vienna
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
3
2
FT
10.0313:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
0
3
FT
10.0312:00
Neulengbach
St. Pölten
E
1
3
0
0
FT
10.0311:00
Altach / Vorderland
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
4
0
FT
19.1113:00
Carinthians
Austria Wien
0
6
FT
19.1113:00
SG FAC/USC Landhaus
First Vienna
P
5
6
2
2
FT
19.1112:00
SG Traiskirchen / Tribuswinkel
Neulengbach
1
4
FT
19.1111:00
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Bergheim
E
2
1
1
1
FT
19.1110:00
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn
4
1
FT
18.1117:00
Wiener SC
Sturm Graz
0
4
FT
Austria > Bundesliga (2023/2024)
19.0515:00
Salzburg
LASK
Preview
19.0515:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
Preview
19.0515:00
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
Preview
18.0515:00
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
Preview
18.0515:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Vienna
Preview
18.0515:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
Preview
12.0515:00
Hartberg
Salzburg
Preview
12.0515:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
Preview
12.0515:00
LASK
Sturm Graz
Preview
11.0515:00
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
Preview
Austria > 2. Liga (2023/2024)
26.05
Liefering
Lafnitz
Preview
26.05
Horn
St. Pölten
Preview
26.05
Leoben
Sturm Graz II
Preview
26.05
First Vienna
Amstetten
Preview
26.05
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV
Preview
26.05
Ried
Dornbirn
Preview
26.05
Stripfing
Floridsdorfer AC
Preview
26.05
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Admira
Preview
20.05
Admira
First Vienna
Preview
20.05
Dornbirn
Leoben
Preview
Austria > Regionalliga (2023/2024)
08.0615:00
Andelsbuch
Nenzing
Preview
08.0615:00
Rotenberg
Göfis
Preview
08.0615:00
Alberschwende
Admira Dornbirn
Preview
08.0615:00
Lustenau
Austria Lustenau II
Preview
08.0615:00
Hörbranz
Höchst
Preview
08.0615:00
Hard
FC Egg
Preview
08.0615:00
Lochau
Lauterach
Preview
08.06
Silz / Mötz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Preview
08.06
Schwaz
Röthis
Preview
08.06
Bischofshofen
Kufstein
Preview
Austria > Landesliga (2023/2024)
16.0615:30
UFC St. Peter in der Au
St. Pölten II
Preview
16.0615:30
Wiener Neustadt
USC Rohrbach
Preview
16.0615:30
SV Haitzendorf
Waidhofen / Thaya
Preview
16.0615:30
Kilb
Kottingbrunn
Preview
16.0615:30
Ortmann
Retz
Preview
16.0615:30
Langenrohr
SV Gloggnitz
Preview
16.0615:30
Scheiblingkirchen
Zwettl
Preview
16.0615:30
Schrems
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
Preview
16.06
Schwechat
Dinamo Helfort
Preview
16.06
Slovan HAC
Stadlau
Preview
Austria > Cup (2023/2024)
01.05
Final A
Final B
04.0418:45
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Preview
03.0418:45
Leoben
Rapid Vienna
Preview
Austria > BFV Cup (2023/2024)
01.0414:30
Mattersburger Sportverein 2020
Pinkafeld
Preview
01.0414:30
SK Pama
Ritzing
Preview
01.0414:30
ASV St. Martin an der Raab
Siegendorf
Preview
01.0414:30
SV Draßmarkt
Draßburg
Preview
Austria > KFV Cup (2023/2024)
16.0415:30
TSV Grafenstein
Bleiburg
Preview
16.0415:15
Köttmannsdorf
Dellach im Gailtal
Preview
Austria > SFV Cup (2023/2024)
15.05
Final A
Final B
17.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
17.04
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
03.0417:00
Neumarkt
Kuchl
Preview
03.0415:30
Anif
TSV St. Johann
Preview
03.0415:30
ÖTSU Henndorf
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Preview
02.0415:30
USK Hof
Grödig
Preview
Austria > WFV Cup (2023/2024)
30.0313:00
Union Mauer
Schwechat
Preview
28.0318:30
Cro-Vienna Florio FC
SC Red Star Penzing
Preview
27.0318:00
Dinamo Helfort
Sportunion Schönbrunn
Preview
Austria > OOEFV Cup (2023/2024)
30.05
Final A
Final B
14.05
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
14.05
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
23.0417:30
SC Schwanenstadt 08
Union Rohrbach Berg
Preview
23.0414:30
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Union Perg
Preview
23.0414:30
Bad Schallerbach
St. Valentin
Preview
23.0414:30
Oedt
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Preview
Austria > TFV Cup (2023/2024)
01.0415:00
St. Johann in Tirol
SVG Reichenau
Preview
01.0415:00
Fügen
Kundl
Preview
01.0414:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Ebbs
Preview
01.0413:00
Hall
Kematen
Preview
01.0412:00
Telfs
WSG Tirol II
Preview
01.0411:30
Kitzbühel
Münster
Preview
01.0409:00
Völs
Wörgl
Preview
01.0408:30
Volders
Silz / Mötz
Preview
Austria > STFV Cup (2023/2024)
20.05
Final A
Final B
01.05
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
01.05
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
01.0414:00
FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen
FC St. Margarethen / Knittelfeld
Preview
01.0414:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Preview
01.0414:00
Fürstenfeld
Bad Gleichenberg
Preview
01.0414:00
Union Gamlitz
USV Hengsberg
Preview
Austria > VFV Cup (2023/2024)
09.05
FC Sulz
Alberschwende
Preview
09.05
FC Egg
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Preview
08.0516:00
Hohenems
Röthis
Preview
07.05
FC Dornbirn 1913 II
Quarter-finals B
10.0415:30
Lustenau
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Preview
Austria > Jugendliga U18 (2023/2024)
15.0613:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Ried U18
Preview
15.0613:00
St. Pölten U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Preview
15.0613:00
Red Bull Akademie U18
Rapid Wien U18
Preview
15.0613:00
Admira U18
Burgenland U18
Preview
15.0613:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
St. Pölten U18
Preview
15.0613:00
Vorarlberg U18
Tirol U18
Preview
15.0613:00
Wolfsberger AC U18
Austria Wien U18
Preview
08.0614:00
Austria Wien U18
Wolfsberger AC U18
Preview
01.0614:00
Sturm Graz U18
Wolfsberger AC U18
Preview
01.0613:00
St. Pölten U18
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Preview
Austria > Frauenliga (2023/2024)
02.06
Wacker Innsbruck
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn
Preview
02.06
Austria Wien
Altach / Vorderland
Preview
02.06
Sturm Graz
Bergheim
Preview
02.06
St. Pölten
Neulengbach
Preview
02.06
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
First Vienna
Preview
19.05
First Vienna
Sturm Graz
Preview
19.05
Neulengbach
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
Preview
19.05
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn
Austria Wien
Preview
19.05
Bergheim
Wacker Innsbruck
Preview
19.05
Altach / Vorderland
St. Pölten
Preview
Austria > Jugendliga U16 (2023/2024)
15.0611:00
Red Bull Akademie U16
Rapid Wien U16
Preview
15.0611:00
Vorarlberg U16
Tirol U16
Preview
15.0611:00
St. Pölten U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Preview
15.0611:00
Austria Klagenfurt U16
Ried U16
Preview
15.0611:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
St. Pölten U16
Preview
15.0611:00
Wolfsberger AC U16
Austria Wien U16
Preview
15.0611:00
Admira U16
Burgenland U16
Preview
08.0612:00
Austria Wien U16
Wolfsberger AC U16
Preview
01.0614:00
Sturm Graz U16
Wolfsberger AC U16
Preview
01.0611:00
Austria Wien U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Preview
Austria > Jugendliga U15 (2023/2024)
15.0611:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
St. Pölten U15
Preview
15.0611:00
Vorarlberg U15
Tirol U15
Preview
15.0611:00
Wolfsberger AC U15
Austria Wien U15
Preview
15.0611:00
Red Bull Akademie U15
Rapid Wien U15
Preview
15.0611:00
Austria Klagenfurt U15
Ried U15
Preview
15.0611:00
Admira U15
Burgenland U15
Preview
15.0611:00
St. Pölten U15
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
Preview
08.0612:00
Austria Wien U15
Wolfsberger AC U15
Preview
01.0612:00
Sturm Graz U15
Wolfsberger AC U15
Preview
01.0611:00
Austria Wien U15
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
Preview
Austria > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
09.05
Final A
Final B
30.0312:00
St. Pölten
First Vienna
Preview
30.0312:00
Altach / Vorderland
Austria Wien
Preview