2. Frauenliga
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
18.0614:00
Bergheim
ASK Erlaa
1
1
FT
11.0616:30
ASK Erlaa
Bergheim
2
3
FT
Gameweek 19 (Ost / Süd)
08.0617:00
SPG SC Wiener Neustadt / SV Gloggnitz
SK Sturm Graz II
0
5
FT
Gameweek 20 (Mitte / West)
06.0617:30
Heeres SV Wals
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
3
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Ost / Süd)
05.0615:00
USC Landhaus II
SV Neulengbach II
5
2
FT
05.0614:30
UDFC Hof bei Straden
SPG SC Wiener Neustadt / SV Gloggnitz
9
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Mitte / West)
05.0612:00
Bergheim
Union Wolfern
5
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASK Erlaa | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 81:17 | +64 | W W W W D |
2
|
FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 107:28 | +79 | W W W W D |
3
|
SV Neulengbach II | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 121:41 | +80 | L W W L W |
4
|
SKV Altenmarkt II | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 94:48 | +46 | W W L L W |
5
|
Altera Porta | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 61:54 | +7 | L L W L W |
6
|
SK Sturm Graz II | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 46:45 | +1 | W W L W W |
7
|
FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:45 | -7 | L L D L D |
8
|
USC Landhaus II | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 42:50 | -8 | W W L W L |
9
|
FC Südburgenland II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 40:59 | -19 | L W L D D |
10
|
DFC Leoben | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 36:67 | -31 | L L L D L |
11
|
UDFC Hof bei Straden | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 40:57 | -17 | W L W D L |
12
|
SPG SC Wiener Neustadt / SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8:203 | -195 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SV Neulengbach II | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 75:11 | +64 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | ASK Erlaa | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 34:8 | +26 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 63:15 | +48 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | SK Sturm Graz II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W W L |
5 (5) | Altera Porta | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | L W W W W |
6 (4) | SKV Altenmarkt II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40:25 | +15 | W L W W D |
7 (8) | USC Landhaus II | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | W W L L W |
8 (7) | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L L W L W |
9 (9) | FC Südburgenland II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W D D W W |
10 (11) | UDFC Hof bei Straden | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | W W L W L |
11 (10) | DFC Leoben | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:36 | -15 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | SPG SC Wiener Neustadt / SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7:107 | -100 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 44:13 | +31 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | ASK Erlaa | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | SKV Altenmarkt II | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 54:23 | +31 | W L W L L |
4 (5) | Altera Porta | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:32 | -3 | L L W L D |
5 (3) | SV Neulengbach II | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | L L W L W |
6 (7) | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | L D D L L |
7 (10) | DFC Leoben | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | L L W L D |
8 (6) | SK Sturm Graz II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:31 | -17 | W L L L W |
9 (8) | USC Landhaus II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L L L L |
10 (11) | UDFC Hof bei Straden | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19:39 | -20 | L D L L L |
11 (9) | FC Südburgenland II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:41 | -26 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | SPG SC Wiener Neustadt / SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:96 | -95 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bergheim | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 65:15 | +50 | W D W W W |
2
|
Rot Weiß Rankweil | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 40:21 | +19 | W D D W D |
3
|
FFC Vorderland | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | W D L L W |
4
|
Heeres SV Wals | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 40:45 | -5 | W L L W W |
5
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 33:59 | -26 | L L D D L |
6
|
Union Geretsberg | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21:50 | -29 | D D L L D |
7
|
Union Wolfern | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17:52 | -35 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bergheim | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Heeres SV Wals | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W D L |
3 (2) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | FFC Vorderland | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D L W D L |
5 (5) | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | L D L L W |
6 (7) | Union Wolfern | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | W D L L L |
7 (6) | Union Geretsberg | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bergheim | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30:11 | +19 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D W D W D |
3 (3) | FFC Vorderland | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W L W W L |
4 (5) | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | L D W L W |
5 (4) | Heeres SV Wals | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | Union Geretsberg | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11:27 | -16 | D D L D L |
7 (7) | Union Wolfern | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:28 | -22 | L L D L L |