2. Frauenliga
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
17.0609:00
FFC Vorderland
ASK Erlaa
3
2
FT
10.0608:30
ASK Erlaa
FFC Vorderland
2
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (Ost / Süd)
04.0614:30
ASK Erlaa
FC Südburgenland II
5
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Mitte / West)
04.0612:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Heeres SV Wals
0
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (Ost / Süd)
03.0615:00
FSG Eggendorf
UDFC Hof bei Straden
8
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Mitte / West)
03.0614:00
SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram
Union Geretsberg
2
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (Ost / Süd)
03.0612:45
SK Sturm Graz II
Carinthians
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 80:32 | +48 | W L W W W |
2
|
ASK Erlaa | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 90:26 | +64 | W W W L W |
3
|
SV Neulengbach II | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 86:30 | +56 | W W L W L |
4
|
Altera Porta | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 64:54 | +10 | L W W L L |
5
|
FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:35 | +1 | L W W D W |
6
|
FSG Eggendorf | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 46:37 | +9 | W L W W D |
7
|
SK Sturm Graz II | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 49:49 | 0 | W L L D D |
8
|
Carinthians | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 52:42 | +10 | L L W L W |
9
|
SKV Altenmarkt II | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34:54 | -20 | L W L L W |
10
|
USC Landhaus II | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | W W W L W |
11
|
FC Südburgenland II | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10:84 | -74 | L L L L L |
12
|
UDFC Hof bei Straden | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22:113 | -91 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 45:9 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | ASK Erlaa | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 47:15 | +32 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | SV Neulengbach II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 50:13 | +37 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W D W D L |
5 (8) | Carinthians | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | L W D D W |
6 (6) | FSG Eggendorf | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | W W D W L |
7 (7) | SK Sturm Graz II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W L D L W |
8 (4) | Altera Porta | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35:29 | +6 | L D W W W |
9 (10) | USC Landhaus II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W W W D L |
10 (9) | SKV Altenmarkt II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | FC Südburgenland II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:46 | -41 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | UDFC Hof bei Straden | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8:46 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASK Erlaa | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | W L D W L |
2 (3) | SV Neulengbach II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | L L D W W |
3 (4) | Altera Porta | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:25 | +4 | L W W L L |
4 (1) | FSK Sankt Pölten-Spratzern II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | W L W D L |
5 (6) | FSG Eggendorf | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L W D D L |
6 (9) | SKV Altenmarkt II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | W D L W L |
7 (7) | SK Sturm Graz II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | L D W W W |
8 (5) | FC Feldkirchen / SV St. Jakob / Ros | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | L W W D W |
9 (8) | Carinthians | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | L W L L W |
10 (10) | USC Landhaus II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | W L D L D |
11 (11) | FC Südburgenland II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:38 | -33 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | UDFC Hof bei Straden | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14:67 | -53 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FFC Vorderland | 48 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 101:15 | +86 | W W W W W |
2
|
Rot Weiß Rankweil | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 64:19 | +45 | W W W L W |
3
|
Heeres SV Wals | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 53:28 | +25 | W L L L W |
4
|
SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | W L W W L |
5
|
Union Wolfern | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17:53 | -36 | L L W L W |
6
|
Union Geretsberg | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 22:51 | -29 | L W L L L |
7
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 12:79 | -67 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FFC Vorderland | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47:6 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W L W D L |
3 (3) | Heeres SV Wals | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | L L W L L |
4 (4) | SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:34 | -22 | W L W L L |
5 (5) | Union Wolfern | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L L L |
6 (6) | Union Geretsberg | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:37 | -31 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 40:10 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | FFC Vorderland | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 54:9 | +45 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Heeres SV Wals | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 (5) | Union Wolfern | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9:30 | -21 | W L W L L |
5 (4) | SV Högl Taufkirchen an der Pram | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | Union Geretsberg | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L W L W W |
7 (7) | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:42 | -36 | L L L L L |