2. Frauenliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (Ost Sud)
31.0509:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rot Weiß Rankweil
First Vienna
30.0514:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Altera Porta
LUV Graz
30.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Kleinmünchen
Neusiedl am See
30.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Geretsberg
Carinthians
30.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wildcats Krottendorf
Wiener SC
Gameweek 21 (Ost Sud)
24.0508:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Carinthians
Rot Weiß Rankweil
23.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LUV Graz
Wildcats Krottendorf
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
First Vienna | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:2 | +27 | W W W W L |
2
|
Union Geretsberg | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | D W W W L |
3
|
Carinthians | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D L L W L |
4
|
LUV Graz | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W L D L W |
5
|
Union Kleinmünchen | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W D D W W |
6
|
Wildcats Krottendorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W W W L |
7
|
Rot Weiß Rankweil | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L W W L L |
8
|
Altera Porta | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | L W L L W |
9
|
Wiener SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L D L W D |
10
|
Neusiedl am See | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:48 | -39 | L L L L L |
11
|
FSG Eggendorf | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | First Vienna | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | Altera Porta | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Union Kleinmünchen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Carinthians | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D L W W W |
5 (2) | Union Geretsberg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W L W D |
6 (4) | LUV Graz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W L W |
7 (7) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W L L W W |
8 (6) | Wildcats Krottendorf | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W L L W |
9 (9) | Wiener SC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | L L D W W |
10 (10) | Neusiedl am See | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | FSG Eggendorf | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Union Geretsberg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | First Vienna | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Carinthians | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | LUV Graz | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | L L L W W |
5 (6) | Wildcats Krottendorf | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | Union Kleinmünchen | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L D L |
7 (9) | Wiener SC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D W L L L |
8 (7) | Rot Weiß Rankweil | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L L D |
9 (10) | Neusiedl am See | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L W L |
10 (8) | Altera Porta | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | FSG Eggendorf | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | L L D L L |