Frauenliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
17.0313:00
Altach / Vorderland
Wacker Innsbruck
2
0
FT
17.0311:30
St. Pölten
Austria Wien
0
0
FT
17.0310:00
First Vienna
Neulengbach
3
2
FT
16.0312:00
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn
Sturm Graz
1
2
FT
16.0311:30
Bergheim
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
1
4
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
26.1111:45
St. Pölten
Altach / Vorderland
2
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
12.1111:45
Altach / Vorderland
Austria Wien
1
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
23.0312:45
Neulengbach
Bergheim
Preview
23.0313:00
First Vienna
St. Pölten
Preview
23.0313:30
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn
Preview
24.0310:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien
Preview
24.0311:00
Sturm Graz
Altach / Vorderland
Preview
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
14.04
St. Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
Preview
14.04
Bergheim
First Vienna
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
St. Pölten | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | D W W W W |
2
|
Altach / Vorderland | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | W L D W W |
3
|
First Vienna | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W W W W W |
4
|
Sturm Graz | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L W W |
5
|
Austria Wien | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | D D W W L |
6
|
Neulengbach | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W L W |
7
|
Kleinmünchen / BW Linz | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W L L L L |
8
|
Bergheim | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:38 | -27 | L L W L L |
9
|
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | L D L L L |
10
|
Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:46 | -42 | L D L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | St. Pölten | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Altach / Vorderland | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | First Vienna | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Austria Wien | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | W L W W L |
5 (4) | Sturm Graz | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L W L W W |
6 (7) | Kleinmünchen / BW Linz | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L L W L W |
7 (6) | Neulengbach | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Bergheim | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L D L L D |
10 (10) | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:24 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | St. Pölten | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Altach / Vorderland | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Sturm Graz | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | First Vienna | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W W W L W |
5 (6) | Neulengbach | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | Austria Wien | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D D W L L |
7 (7) | Kleinmünchen / BW Linz | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W L L L D |
8 (9) | SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L W L |
9 (8) | Bergheim | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:22 | -21 | L D L L L |